Keigers

Keigers — CS2 Stats

US76561199168222172[U:1:1207956444]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

1,635Tracked matches61%Win rate2023Tracked since
CSDB Rating7.4 StrongPositional Player
Premier CS Rating15,813Purple band · top ~25.2% of ranked players (population est.)
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 11 Oct 2026 (3 days ago). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

−555Premier CS Rating · 16,368 → 15,813

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 15,813 -2,000 28 Aug – 14 Oct · 16 days played
13,21619,202peak 19,20228 Aug14 Oct
19,202Peak Premier in tracked matches
12Days played since 2026-08-28

Premier CS Rating

  • 3,389 below peak (19,202)
  • -1,481 over 30 days · declining
  • Next: Pink band at 20,000 — 4,187 to go
  • Reached: Purple band · Blue band · Light Blue band
  • Purple band first seen 2026-08-28
  • Blue band first seen 2026-08-28

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGKeigersPREMIER15,813 · Purple bandcsdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim92
Positioning73
Utility27

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

STEADY52–44–4Last 10052%Win rateLWWTLLWWLW

Last 10 vs previous 10: 0pp win rate · −0.02 avg rating · −0.7pp headshot accuracy · +62ms reaction

Win rate 0pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — within the normal variation of a 10-match window (±20pp), so no real shift yet.

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 2–2–1 · 40% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.02
  • Avg headshot accuracy 28%
  • Avg reaction 558ms

Last 10

  • 5–4–1 · 50% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.02
  • Avg headshot accuracy 24%
  • Avg reaction 556ms

Last 20

  • 10–8–2 · 50% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.03
  • Avg headshot accuracy 24%
  • Avg reaction 525ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Positional Player — Positioning stands above the rest of this profile (+1.8 against its own average).

Aim9.2
Utility2.7
Positioning7.3
Opening Duels6.6

Sharp aimerLimited utility dependence

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

donk

Plays most like donk 71% playstyle similarity

Most alike: opening-duel success, aim profile.

Where you differ: lower utility contribution.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Strengths

Aim. Aim score of 92 — the mechanical foundation is a clear strength.

T openings. 74% T opening-duel success — entries that actually open the round.

Areas to improve

Utility. Utility contribution runs far behind the mechanical game — the cheapest rating gain on this profile is thrown, not aimed.

CT openings. Opening success drops from 74% on T to 57% on CT — first contacts on the defending side are being lost.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim9.2
Positioning7.3
Utility2.7
Mechanics7.3
Opening Duels8.4
Win Impact8.6

Composite 7.4/10 (Strong), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.00 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating0.04+0.02
first ⅓ avg 0.02 → last ⅓ avg 0.04
Reaction time531ms−11ms
first ⅓ avg 542ms → last ⅓ avg 531ms
Headshot accuracy26.9%+1.7%
first ⅓ avg 25.2% → last ⅓ avg 26.9%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.22Best match rating · 8–1 · ancient, 9 Oct →
100%Best headshot accuracy · 0–2 · ancient, 10 Oct →
391msFastest reaction time · 13–8 · mirage, 4 Oct →
13–3Biggest win · ancient, 4 Oct →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

5Longest win streak
9–8In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
14Overtime games

Map breakdown

infernoBest map · 69% over 16nukeWeakest map · 30% over 10
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
cacheA2214–864%0.03
dust2C167–944%0.01
infernoS1611–569%0.02
mirageB136–746%0.02
ancientA127–558%0.05
anubisC114–736%0.02
nukeD103–730%0.02

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Nuke is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (30% over 10). Start with the 6 essential Nuke lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

24.1%Headshot accuracy
38.6%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
40.0%Spray accuracy
82.7%Counter-strafing
6.6°Preaim
534msReaction time
74.4%T opening success
57.2%CT opening success
0.25Enemies flashed / flash
3.6%Flash assists
9.30HE damage / grenade
2.86Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.

  1. Grenades & Utility

    Most of your flashes are blinding nobody. A handful of reliable pop-flash lineups fixes this faster than anything else.

    Enemies flashed per flash 0.2543 — below the 0.5 mark we flag

    Grenade Lineups →
Spend your practice time on Nuke

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

30% win rate across 10 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Nuke callouts & strategy →Nuke grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
mirage12–16-0.0138%14 Oct →
dust213–60.0429%14 Oct →
inferno13–11-0.0129%14 Oct →
nuke15–150.0415%14 Oct →
anubis8–130.0231%14 Oct →
anubis8–13-0.0126%14 Oct →
nuke13–100.0212%11 Oct →
inferno16–120.0216%11 Oct →
mirage5–13-0.0228%11 Oct →
cache13–40.0914%11 Oct →
inferno13–100.0427%11 Oct →
cache15–150.0225%11 Oct →
mirage13–60.0332%11 Oct →
cache8–13-0.0417%11 Oct →
inferno13–160.0433%11 Oct →
inferno5–130.0529%11 Oct →
inferno13–60.1025%11 Oct →
mirage13–50.1221%11 Oct →
cache13–110.0528%11 Oct →
mirage11–130.048%11 Oct →
inferno13–60.0320%10 Oct →
anubis4–13-0.0126%10 Oct →
dust216–130.0222%10 Oct →
ancient0–20.04100%10 Oct →
dust213–50.0133%9 Oct →
cache13–110.0427%9 Oct →
dust25–130.0515%9 Oct →
ancient8–10.2226%9 Oct →
mirage13–50.1020%9 Oct →
cache13–90.0521%9 Oct →
dust27–13-0.0133%9 Oct →
nuke9–130.1230%8 Oct →
nuke13–110.0933%8 Oct →
inferno10–1-0.0513%8 Oct →
mirage13–50.0117%7 Oct →
anubis16–120.0321%7 Oct →
cache14–16-0.0121%7 Oct →
inferno13–110.0120%7 Oct →
mirage7–13-0.0126%5 Oct →
nuke3–13-0.0614%5 Oct →
mirage4–13-0.0430%4 Oct →
cache10–130.0433%4 Oct →
inferno10–13-0.0131%4 Oct →
cache13–90.0529%4 Oct →
anubis10–130.0114%4 Oct →
mirage13–8-0.0131%4 Oct →
ancient6–130.0219%4 Oct →
cache16–14-0.0225%4 Oct →
ancient13–30.0735%4 Oct →
anubis11–130.0425%4 Oct →
dust21–13-0.0535%4 Oct →
dust26–13-0.0116%3 Oct →
anubis4–13-0.0614%3 Oct →
cache9–13-0.0219%3 Oct →
cache13–110.1023%3 Oct →
dust213–8-0.0124%3 Oct →
nuke1–130.0126%3 Oct →
ancient13–110.0423%3 Oct →
ancient13–8-0.0020%3 Oct →
ancient13–40.0623%3 Oct →
mirage11–130.0632%3 Oct →
cache10–13-0.0315%3 Oct →
cache13–50.0932%3 Oct →
inferno5–130.0023%3 Oct →
dust213–80.0722%3 Oct →
cache14–160.0329%3 Oct →
inferno13–50.0925%3 Oct →
anubis9–130.058%3 Oct →
nuke10–130.0026%3 Oct →
nuke15–150.0442%2 Oct →
dust213–50.0429%2 Oct →
dust216–120.0717%2 Oct →
ancient8–130.0311%2 Oct →
dust27–13-0.0420%2 Oct →
dust21–7-0.1025%2 Oct →
cache13–110.0232%2 Oct →
cache13–60.0743%2 Oct →
ancient5–130.0216%2 Oct →
mirage15–150.0228%2 Oct →
cache9–13-0.0741%2 Oct →
ancient13–30.1322%2 Oct →
dust29–130.0525%1 Oct →
dust211–130.0316%1 Oct →
anubis13–40.0426%1 Oct →
nuke6–13-0.0426%1 Oct →
ancient13–50.0131%1 Oct →
inferno13–80.0528%1 Oct →
ancient11–130.0020%1 Oct →
nuke13–8-0.0020%1 Oct →
anubis13–70.0815%1 Oct →
cache13–100.0129%1 Oct →
mirage13–100.0021%1 Oct →
cache13–90.1027%1 Oct →
inferno8–13-0.1013%1 Oct →
anubis13–90.0225%1 Oct →
inferno13–30.0550%1 Oct →
cache13–4-0.0317%1 Oct →
inferno13–60.0641%1 Oct →
dust210–13-0.0418%1 Oct →
cache16–120.1222%30 Sept →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

1,000 MatchesAim 90+
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.