TRoncaLHO!

TRoncaLHO! — CS2 Stats

AO76561199107572689[U:1:1147306961]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

798Tracked matches61%Win rate2021Tracked since
2,035Hours in CS48Hrs last 2 wks
CSDB Rating5.4 DevelopingHybrid Rifler
Premier CS Rating19,120Purple band · top ~12% of ranked players (population est.)
CSDB Leaderboard#24377 of 56579 tracked
FaceitLevel 6 · 1,046 ELOTop 54.0% of ranked FACEIT players
WingmanGold Nova Master
Ladder ranks via Leetify

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Level 6 among CSDB-tracked players (n=1,571), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerLevel 6 medianLevel 7 medianvs Level 7
Headshot rate41.0%44.7%46.1%5.0% short
Shot accuracy5.4%11.9%12.6%7.2% short
Kill/death ratio1.041.041.05meets
Match win rate46.3%45.2%45.7%meets

This profile matches the typical Level 7 player on 2 of 4 comparable metrics.

Widest gap: Shot accuracy. That is the metric furthest from the Level 7 median in relative terms — not necessarily the one holding a rank back, which no statistic here can establish.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGTRoncaLHO!FACEITLevel 6 · 1,046 ELOSTANDINGTop 54.0% of rankedPREMIER19,120 · Purple bandcsdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim67
Positioning54
Utility19

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

HOT50464Last 10050%Win rateWLTWWWWLWW

Last 10 vs previous 10: +10pp win rate · -0.00 avg rating

Player DNA

Primary style: Hybrid RiflerAim-led profile without a single dominant tendency.

Aim6.7
Aggression7.2
Utility1.9
Positioning5.4
Opening Duels3.1
Clutch2.8

Limited utility dependence

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

Your pro match

ropz

Plays most like ropz 83% playstyle similarity

Most alike: opening-fight frequency, positioning profile.

Where you differ: lower utility contribution; lower aim profile.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Areas to improve

Utility. Utility contribution runs far behind the mechanical game — the cheapest rating gain on this profile is thrown, not aimed.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim6.7
Positioning5.4
Utility1.9
Mechanics5.4
Opening Duels3.1
Win Impact8.6

Composite 5.4/10 (Developing), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.00 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating0.01+0.01
first ⅓ avg 0.00 → last ⅓ avg 0.01
Reaction time554ms−52ms
first ⅓ avg 606ms → last ⅓ avg 554ms
Headshot accuracy13.1%−0.8%
first ⅓ avg 13.9% → last ⅓ avg 13.1%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Highlights

0.19Best rating — mirage 13–2
131Biggest win — anubis
4Longest win streak
85In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
11Overtime games

Map breakdown

mirageBest map · 76% over 25infernoWeakest map · 28% over 18
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
mirageS2519676%0.01
infernoD1851328%-0.02
dust2A148657%0.00
nukeC145936%0.01
anubisA127558%0.01
ancientD124833%-0.00
cache42250%0.04
boulder1010%-0.04

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Inferno is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (28% over 18). Start with the 6 essential Inferno lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Lifetime stats

41,222Lifetime kills
1.04K/D · Top 50% of Level 6 players
2,431Matches
46.3%Match win rate · Top 50% of Level 6 players
41.0%Headshot %
5.4%Shot accuracy
5,728MVPs
887Hours (in match)
2,423Bombs planted
579Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

Lifetime map wins

3,544inferno
3,025dust2
1,672nuke
614vertigo
503train
117cbble
110lake
10office

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

273Matches
49%Win rate
1.05Avg K/D
78.9ADR
37%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

34%1v1 clutch win
20%1v2 clutch win
9Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsWLLWL

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Mirage10750%1.0415.1
Dust25646%1.0614.9
Inferno3269%1.0516.6
Ancient3037%1.1216.5
Nuke1520%1.1116.7
Anubis1464%1.1717.0
Cache1060%0.9814.2
Overpass580%0.8314.8

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

13.4%Headshot accuracy
36.4%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
37.6%Spray accuracy
74.5%Counter-strafing
10.0°Preaim
543msReaction time
38.4%T opening success
46.2%CT opening success
0.27Enemies flashed / flash
3.6%Flash assists
7.33HE damage / grenade
1.32Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.

  1. Best CS2 Crosshair

    Your shots are landing on bodies more often than heads — usually a crosshair-height and placement habit rather than raw aim.

    Headshot accuracy 13.4129% — below the 15% mark we flag

    Aim Training
  2. Grenades & Utility

    Most of your flashes are blinding nobody. A handful of reliable pop-flash lineups fixes this faster than anything else.

    Enemies flashed per flash 0.2727 — below the 0.5 mark we flag

    Grenade Lineups
  3. Advanced Mechanics

    You are losing most of the first duels you take on T side, which is usually a peeking and spacing problem, not aim.

    T opening duels 38.4387% — below the 40% mark we flag

Spend your practice time on Inferno

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

28% win rate across 18 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Inferno callouts & strategyInferno grenade lineups

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
mirage13–60.0723%26 Aug
dust27–130.0820%26 Aug
anubis15–15-0.0111%25 Aug
inferno13–3-0.0514%25 Aug
anubis13–5-0.0014%25 Aug
inferno13–90.0515%24 Aug
mirage13–8-0.0015%23 Aug
nuke9–130.1116%23 Aug
inferno13–90.0113%22 Aug
dust213–6-0.0017%22 Aug
mirage13–80.109%21 Aug
inferno13–80.0617%21 Aug
nuke11–130.0313%21 Aug
mirage13–110.0810%20 Aug
anubis13–90.0412%20 Aug
dust213–4-0.0614%20 Aug
inferno11–13-0.0118%19 Aug
mirage13–90.0415%19 Aug
nuke3–60.0114%19 Aug
dust215–15-0.0313%19 Aug
mirage2–13-0.060%18 Aug
nuke13–2-0.0314%18 Aug
mirage1–13-0.0114%7 Aug
mirage13–90.0315%6 Aug
mirage13–20.1910%5 Aug
dust29–13-0.054%5 Aug
anubis12–16-0.0212%5 Aug
dust211–13-0.036%3 Aug
mirage13–110.0214%3 Aug
nuke9–13-0.0417%3 Aug
inferno13–160.0112%2 Aug
ancient3–13-0.0713%1 Aug
nuke13–5-0.039%1 Aug
mirage13–6-0.038%1 Aug
dust213–9-0.0015%1 Aug
inferno7–13-0.018%1 Aug
ancient8–13-0.037%1 Aug
cache9–130.0218%1 Aug
nuke10–13-0.049%31 Jul
ancient16–120.0517%31 Jul
mirage13–8-0.047%31 Jul
ancient15–15-0.037%31 Jul
cache8–130.0112%29 Jul
dust212–16-0.0317%29 Jul
dust214–160.0117%29 Jul
inferno3–13-0.0813%29 Jul
dust213–10-0.0210%29 Jul
nuke9–130.026%28 Jul
mirage13–9-0.0110%28 Jul
anubis13–70.0010%28 Jul
inferno9–13-0.0315%28 Jul
ancient13–80.0018%28 Jul
mirage9–13-0.0410%28 Jul
inferno3–13-0.1018%28 Jul
boulder1–7-0.040%27 Jul
mirage13–8-0.0411%27 Jul
mirage13–70.047%25 Jul
ancient3–13-0.0614%25 Jul
inferno5–13-0.0118%25 Jul
ancient13–30.1623%24 Jul
nuke5–13-0.0320%24 Jul
mirage13–110.0115%24 Jul
anubis13–3-0.0115%23 Jul
nuke13–90.0112%23 Jul
dust216–130.0316%23 Jul
mirage5–13-0.027%23 Jul
ancient1–70.0419%23 Jul
inferno15–15-0.0421%23 Jul
ancient7–13-0.0212%23 Jul
cache13–110.0620%21 Jul
nuke13–40.0322%21 Jul
anubis10–130.0019%21 Jul
mirage13–11-0.0620%21 Jul
inferno7–130.0513%21 Jul
dust213–50.0123%21 Jul
inferno4–13-0.0513%21 Jul
mirage13–8-0.034%20 Jul
mirage13–11-0.0313%20 Jul
inferno8–13-0.0617%20 Jul
cache13–50.0916%20 Jul
mirage7–13-0.0217%19 Jul
inferno13–11-0.0415%2 Jul
dust213–80.0312%2 Jul
anubis5–130.056%1 Jul
dust213–90.0912%1 Jul
nuke9–130.005%30 Jun
mirage13–7-0.029%29 Jun
anubis13–100.099%29 Jun
anubis13–10.0036%29 Jun
nuke13–80.1210%25 Jun
nuke9–130.037%24 Jun
inferno2–13-0.0411%24 Jun
mirage0–13-0.090%23 Jun
inferno5–13-0.0318%21 Jun
anubis4–13-0.0614%20 Jun
ancient3–13-0.0514%15 Jun
mirage13–110.039%14 Jun
ancient13–7-0.0220%14 Jun
ancient14–16-0.0112%14 Jun
anubis13–90.0312%14 Jun

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

500 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →