JUANET

JUANET — CS2 Stats

ES76561199091568081[U:1:1131302353]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

2,865Tracked matches41%Win rate2021Tracked since
3,182Hours in CS
CSDB Rating3.5 LearningSupport
Premier CS Rating14,539Blue band · top ~30.8% of ranked players (population est.)
FaceitLevel 3Top 90.6% of ranked FACEIT players
WingmanMaster Guardian I
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 31 Oct 2026 (yesterday). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

No change since then. Play, then come back: the next observation lands here.

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 14,539 -2,620 28 Aug – 31 Oct · 28 days played
13,99917,159peak 17,15928 Aug31 Oct
Faceit ELO: 867 +0 28 Aug – 11 Sept · 4 observations
867867peak 86728 Aug11 Sept
17,159Peak Premier in tracked matches
867Highest Faceit ELO seen on CSDB
34Days played since 2026-08-28

Premier CS Rating

  • 2,620 below peak (17,159)
  • -461 over 30 days · declining
  • Next: Purple band at 15,000 — 461 to go
  • Reached: Purple band · Blue band · Light Blue band
  • Purple band first seen 2026-08-28
  • Blue band first seen 2026-08-28

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do. Faceit ELO is CSDB’s own observation — no feed exposes ELO per match, so that line only has the days the profile was viewed and cannot be backfilled.

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Level 3 among CSDB-tracked players (n=10,505), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerLevel 3 medianLevel 4 medianvs Level 4
Headshot rate36.0%41.8%42.7%6.7% short
Shot accuracy11.5%12.2%11.2%meets
Kill/death ratio1.160.980.99above
Match win rate47.0%43.3%43.9%above

This profile matches the typical Level 4 player on 3 of 4 comparable metrics.

Widest gap: Headshot rate. That is the metric furthest from the Level 4 median in relative terms — not necessarily the one holding a rank back, which no statistic here can establish.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGJUANETFACEITLevel 3STANDINGTop 90.6% of rankedPREMIER14,539 · Blue bandPEAK ELO867csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim39
Positioning42
Utility68

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

STEADY42–55–3Last 10042%Win rateLLWWLWWLLL

Last 10 vs previous 10: 0pp win rate · +0.02 avg rating · −1.6pp headshot accuracy · +27ms reaction

Win rate 0pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — within the normal variation of a 10-match window (±20pp), so no real shift yet.

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 2–3 · 40% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.02
  • Avg headshot accuracy 11%
  • Avg reaction 645ms

Last 10

  • 4–6 · 40% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 12%
  • Avg reaction 626ms

Last 20

  • 8–11–1 · 40% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.00
  • Avg headshot accuracy 13%
  • Avg reaction 612ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Support — Utility contribution stands above the rest of this profile (+2.7 against its own average).

Aim3.9
Utility6.8
Positioning4.2
Opening Duels0.5
Clutch5.0

Effective flashes

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

b1t

Plays most like b1t 59% playstyle similarity

Most alike: utility contribution, positioning profile.

Where you differ: lower opening-duel success; lower aim profile.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Strengths

Flashes. 0.81 enemies blinded per flash — utility that consistently lands.

Areas to improve

Reaction time. 617ms from enemy-visible to first shot leaves fights decided before they start — warmup routines move this number more than anything else.

Counter-strafing. Only 61% of shots are taken properly stopped — moving-shot inaccuracy is quietly taxing every duel.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim3.9
Positioning4.2
Utility6.8
Mechanics2.4
Opening Duels1.3
Win Impact2.1

Composite 3.5/10 (Learning), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×0.95 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating-0.00−0.00
first ⅓ avg 0.00 → last ⅓ avg -0.00
Reaction time622ms+15ms
first ⅓ avg 608ms → last ⅓ avg 622ms
Headshot accuracy13.4%−0.9%
first ⅓ avg 14.3% → last ⅓ avg 13.4%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.14Best match rating · 13–9 · anubis, 4 Oct →
37%Best headshot accuracy · 13–11 · cache, 14 Oct →
344msFastest reaction time · 1–11 · dust2, 27 Sept →
13–3Biggest win · dust2, 4 Oct →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

4Longest win streak
L2Current streak
8–5In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
5Overtime games

Map breakdown

anubisBest map · 67% over 15infernoWeakest map · 18% over 11
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
dust2D268–1831%0.02
anubisS1510–567%0.00
nukeB137–654%-0.00
infernoD112–918%0.02
mirageD102–820%-0.01
ancientA106–460%0.01
cacheS96–367%-0.00
vertigo—31–233%-0.02
office—10–10%-0.10
overpass—10–10%-0.07
train—10–10%-0.02

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Inferno is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (18% over 11). Start with the 6 essential Inferno lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Lifetime stats

183,377Lifetime kills
1.16K/D · Top 25% of Level 3 players
8,438Matches
47.0%Match win rate · Top 25% of Level 3 players
36.0%Headshot %
11.5%Shot accuracy
22,883MVPs
3,182Hours (in match)
8,184Bombs planted
1,699Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

AK-4746,061
AWP35,072
Knife7,016
AUG4,608
MP94,305

Lifetime map wins

27,628inferno
12,124dust2
5,669nuke
2,535vertigo
772train
620cbble
133office
73italy

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

92Matches
46%Win rate
1.25Avg K/D
84.0ADR
32%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

45%1v1 clutch win
27%1v2 clutch win
7Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsLLWWW

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Mirage1839%1.0315.4
Inferno1436%1.1318.1
Dust21354%1.4620.7
Anubis875%1.7618.5
Vertigo540%1.1113.2
Ancient5100%1.3418.4
Nuke425%0.9814.5
Cache250%1.1017.0

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

12.5%Headshot accuracy
35.5%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
36.6%Spray accuracy
60.9%Counter-strafing
11.9°Preaim
617msReaction time
39.8%T opening success
30.4%CT opening success
0.81Enemies flashed / flash
9.0%Flash assists
9.04HE damage / grenade
9.41Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.

  1. Best CS2 Crosshair

    Your shots are landing on bodies more often than heads — usually a crosshair-height and placement habit rather than raw aim.

    Headshot accuracy 12.4619% — below the 15% mark we flag

    Aim Training →
  2. Advanced Mechanics

    You are losing most of the first duels you take on T side, which is usually a peeking and spacing problem, not aim.

    T opening duels 39.759% — below the 40% mark we flag

Spend your practice time on Inferno

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

18% win rate across 11 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Inferno callouts & strategy →Inferno grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
inferno9–13-0.040%31 Oct →
mirage8–13-0.047%31 Oct →
dust213–100.0514%31 Oct →
dust213–60.0114%31 Oct →
dust211–130.1118%30 Oct →
anubis13–70.0211%30 Oct →
ancient13–50.0311%29 Oct →
office7–13-0.1022%28 Oct →
nuke5–13-0.0210%26 Oct →
inferno5–130.0513%26 Oct →
anubis5–4-0.0430%26 Oct →
dust29–130.0224%25 Oct →
dust22–13-0.0213%25 Oct →
mirage4–130.007%25 Oct →
cache9–13-0.027%25 Oct →
cache15–15-0.057%25 Oct →
dust213–110.039%25 Oct →
anubis13–4-0.0715%25 Oct →
dust25–130.0112%23 Oct →
cache13–5-0.0313%23 Oct →
dust212–30.0326%23 Oct →
dust23–13-0.029%23 Oct →
anubis4–13-0.057%23 Oct →
cache13–7-0.012%22 Oct →
vertigo2–13-0.1220%21 Oct →
anubis13–8-0.015%21 Oct →
cache13–110.0115%21 Oct →
mirage6–13-0.0512%19 Oct →
dust210–13-0.0224%19 Oct →
mirage9–130.0912%19 Oct →
anubis13–100.0711%18 Oct →
anubis9–130.0731%18 Oct →
nuke13–70.0312%18 Oct →
dust23–130.0114%18 Oct →
ancient13–80.029%18 Oct →
nuke13–70.028%18 Oct →
cache13–80.0011%17 Oct →
anubis5–13-0.0413%17 Oct →
ancient13–80.028%17 Oct →
dust212–120.0616%17 Oct →
dust213–90.0612%17 Oct →
dust29–13-0.036%14 Oct →
nuke10–13-0.0115%14 Oct →
cache13–11-0.0037%14 Oct →
overpass4–13-0.0715%12 Oct →
inferno8–130.0723%11 Oct →
nuke13–8-0.005%11 Oct →
ancient11–130.055%11 Oct →
inferno6–130.0513%11 Oct →
anubis4–130.0311%11 Oct →
mirage10–13-0.029%10 Oct →
mirage13–11-0.0415%10 Oct →
dust27–130.0311%8 Oct →
nuke1–13-0.0725%8 Oct →
train4–13-0.0214%8 Oct →
mirage13–8-0.0121%8 Oct →
inferno14–160.0415%8 Oct →
nuke16–140.0116%8 Oct →
anubis13–110.0116%7 Oct →
ancient13–7-0.049%7 Oct →
ancient13–70.0519%7 Oct →
dust28–130.0512%6 Oct →
nuke7–130.0531%5 Oct →
ancient6–130.055%5 Oct →
anubis13–4-0.028%4 Oct →
inferno13–70.048%4 Oct →
mirage7–13-0.0210%4 Oct →
nuke13–10-0.0313%4 Oct →
anubis13–90.1411%4 Oct →
dust213–3-0.0213%4 Oct →
cache13–60.0912%4 Oct →
dust211–130.0810%1 Oct →
dust27–13-0.059%30 Sept →
dust21–11-0.076%27 Sept →
nuke9–13-0.039%26 Sept →
inferno13–60.0416%26 Sept →
dust216–14-0.0314%25 Sept →
inferno9–13-0.0015%24 Sept →
ancient13–6-0.0213%24 Sept →
cache1–13-0.0336%24 Sept →
dust22–13-0.0123%24 Sept →
mirage8–13-0.0216%24 Sept →
vertigo13–80.0911%23 Sept →
vertigo10–13-0.0416%23 Sept →
anubis13–40.0419%22 Sept →
ancient4–13-0.090%22 Sept →
nuke13–5-0.0130%22 Sept →
inferno9–13-0.0219%20 Sept →
inferno11–13-0.0113%20 Sept →
inferno13–160.0516%18 Sept →
dust29–130.0314%18 Sept →
anubis1–13-0.0619%18 Sept →
anubis13–5-0.0611%18 Sept →
nuke12–12-0.0311%13 Sept →
mirage9–13-0.027%13 Sept →
dust25–13-0.0112%12 Sept →
nuke13–90.0310%12 Sept →
dust25–130.0518%10 Sept →
ancient10–130.057%10 Sept →
dust211–30.0424%10 Sept →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

1,000 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.