Rab — CS2 Stats

76561199031856820[U:1:1071591092]

294Tracked matches62%Win rate2026Tracked since
285Hours in CS18Hrs last 2 wks
CSDB Rating5.7 SolidHybrid Rifler
Ladder ranks via Leetify

Performance scores

Aim61
Positioning55
Utility46

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

STEADY60364Last 10060%Win rateWWWLWLWWLL

Last 10 vs previous 10: -10pp win rate · -0.01 avg rating

Player DNA

Primary style: Hybrid RiflerAim-led profile without a single dominant tendency.

Aim6.1
Aggression5.2
Utility4.6
Positioning5.5
Opening Duels1.5
Clutch2.6

Effective flashes

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

Your pro match

NiKo

Plays most like NiKo 85% playstyle similarity

Most alike: opening-fight frequency, positioning profile.

Where you differ: lower utility contribution; lower aim profile.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Strengths

Flashes. 0.77 enemies blinded per flash — utility that consistently lands.

Areas to improve

Reaction time. 614ms from enemy-visible to first shot leaves fights decided before they start — warmup routines move this number more than anything else.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim6.1
Positioning5.5
Utility4.6
Mechanics7.0
Opening Duels1.5
Win Impact9.0

Composite 5.7/10 (Solid), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.00 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating0.01+0.00
first ⅓ avg 0.01 → last ⅓ avg 0.01
Reaction time606ms−35ms
first ⅓ avg 641ms → last ⅓ avg 606ms
Headshot accuracy12.9%−1.3%
first ⅓ avg 14.2% → last ⅓ avg 12.9%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Highlights

0.18Best rating — mirage 13–2
131Biggest win — cache
7Longest win streak
W3Current streak
511In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
1Overtime games

Map breakdown

nukeBest map · 63% over 19dust2Weakest map · 56% over 27
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
mirageA29171259%0.01
dust2A27151256%0.01
nukeA1912763%0.01
ancientA85363%-0.01
cacheA85363%0.00
anubisA53260%-0.00
inferno32167%0.01
overpass110100%0.01

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Dust 2 is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (56% over 27). Start with the 6 essential Dust 2 lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Lifetime stats

8,505Lifetime kills
0.74K/D
500Matches
37.6%Match win rate
38.1%Headshot %
0.1%Shot accuracy
750MVPs
250Hours (in match)
457Bombs planted
68Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

Lifetime map wins

860nuke
705dust2
58inferno
11vertigo
2train
2ar_shoots

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

2Matches
0%Win rate
0.63Avg K/D
70.1ADR
44%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

33%1v1 clutch win
50%1v2 clutch win
0Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsLLLLL

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Dust210%0.448.0
Mirage10%0.8214.0

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

13.3%Headshot accuracy
37.4%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
41.9%Spray accuracy
81.7%Counter-strafing
12.8°Preaim
614msReaction time
34.1%T opening success
37.6%CT opening success
0.77Enemies flashed / flash
7.0%Flash assists
14.35HE damage / grenade
6.54Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.

  1. Advanced Mechanics

    Your crosshair sits further from where enemies appear than it needs to. Crosshair placement is the cheapest accuracy you can buy.

    Preaim 12.8347° — above the 12° mark we flag

    Aim Training
  2. Best CS2 Crosshair

    Your shots are landing on bodies more often than heads — usually a crosshair-height and placement habit rather than raw aim.

    Headshot accuracy 13.2995% — below the 15% mark we flag

    Aim Training

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
mirage13–3-0.058%30 Aug
ancient13–7-0.0310%30 Aug
nuke12–20.1116%30 Aug
dust23–13-0.0210%30 Aug
dust213–90.0417%30 Aug
mirage11–130.0314%28 Aug
nuke9–5-0.135%28 Aug
nuke13–50.0114%27 Aug
dust25–130.0215%27 Aug
dust211–130.0222%27 Aug
nuke13–90.1317%27 Aug
dust26–130.0120%27 Aug
nuke9–13-0.0120%23 Aug
mirage13–7-0.057%23 Aug
mirage13–10-0.0410%22 Aug
mirage13–90.0111%22 Aug
anubis8–13-0.0216%21 Aug
dust213–90.0110%21 Aug
dust213–60.0512%21 Aug
inferno9–7-0.0315%21 Aug
cache5–13-0.009%19 Aug
nuke16–120.0611%19 Aug
dust213–60.0718%19 Aug
ancient3–13-0.0418%19 Aug
inferno9–50.0211%19 Aug
nuke12–120.0418%16 Aug
nuke13–50.006%16 Aug
mirage11–13-0.0011%16 Aug
mirage13–50.0316%15 Aug
dust213–100.0312%13 Aug
nuke13–100.0813%12 Aug
mirage2–13-0.050%12 Aug
mirage13–50.0313%12 Aug
dust213–110.0714%11 Aug
nuke6–13-0.056%11 Aug
dust213–7-0.128%7 Aug
dust23–130.0118%7 Aug
ancient9–13-0.029%5 Aug
mirage12–12-0.039%4 Aug
nuke10–13-0.027%4 Aug
nuke1–30.000%30 Jul
dust27–13-0.0124%30 Jul
ancient13–7-0.059%29 Jul
mirage13–90.0517%28 Jul
mirage2–13-0.0522%28 Jul
cache13–70.0613%27 Jul
ancient13–10-0.0513%27 Jul
dust28–13-0.0517%27 Jul
nuke13–70.0216%26 Jul
dust213–90.0222%26 Jul
anubis13–30.036%24 Jul
anubis13–11-0.0112%24 Jul
mirage13–20.183%24 Jul
ancient13–90.0612%24 Jul
mirage13–70.038%23 Jul
mirage12–120.0111%20 Jul
inferno6–90.0540%20 Jul
mirage13–40.069%20 Jul
cache13–10.0119%20 Jul
cache13–60.024%20 Jul
dust213–9-0.0117%20 Jul
mirage6–13-0.044%7 Jul
cache13–10-0.0218%7 Jul
mirage7–130.1116%6 Jul
cache8–13-0.0211%3 Jul
dust213–7-0.017%3 Jul
dust213–8-0.057%3 Jul
mirage11–130.0113%3 Jul
nuke5–130.0120%3 Jul
cache9–13-0.0210%1 Jul
cache13–7-0.0017%1 Jul
mirage13–100.0314%22 Jun
dust210–13-0.0211%22 Jun
dust213–40.0223%22 Jun
mirage13–20.0918%22 Jun
nuke7–9-0.077%22 Jun
nuke13–60.017%21 Jun
mirage3–13-0.0833%21 Jun
mirage13–10-0.0315%14 Jun
anubis11–13-0.0219%14 Jun
dust29–13-0.0214%13 Jun
anubis13–10.0114%13 Jun
ancient3–50.057%13 Jun
dust213–4-0.075%13 Jun
mirage13–11-0.0216%12 Jun
nuke13–30.0315%12 Jun
dust213–50.0516%8 Jun
mirage3–50.125%8 Jun
mirage13–4-0.036%8 Jun
dust212–120.0211%6 Jun
mirage13–7-0.0329%6 Jun
ancient13–80.0411%6 Jun
overpass9–70.0119%6 Jun
dust211–130.0511%4 Jun
dust213–100.0614%4 Jun
mirage13–60.0214%3 Jun
nuke13–8-0.0222%3 Jun
nuke13–90.027%3 Jun
dust211–130.0211%30 May
mirage9–130.0313%27 May

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

100 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →