tori

tori — CS2 Stats

76561199027012247[U:1:1066746519]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

2,786Tracked matches66%Win rate2022Tracked since
4,794Hours in CS
CSDB Rating7.4 StrongPositional Player
Premier CS Rating18,231Purple band · top ~15.5% of ranked players (population est.)
FaceitLevel 9 · 1,081 ELOTop 20.7% of ranked FACEIT players
WingmanLegendary Eagle
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 4 Nov 2026 (yesterday). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

+363Premier CS Rating · 17,868 → 18,231

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 18,231 -666 28 Aug – 5 Nov · 20 days played
15,80620,584peak 20,58428 Aug5 Nov
Faceit ELO: 1,081 +0 28 Aug – 19 Sept · 2 observations
1,0811,081peak 1,08128 Aug19 Sept
20,584Peak Premier in tracked matches
1,081Highest Faceit ELO seen on CSDB
40Days played since 2026-08-28

Faceit ELO

  • At peak — 1,081
  • Next: Level 6 at 1,201 — 120 to go
  • Reached: Level 5 · Level 4 · Level 3 · Level 2
  • Level 5 first seen 2026-08-28
  • Level 4 first seen 2026-08-28

Premier CS Rating

  • 2,353 below peak (20,584)
  • +42 over 30 days · steady
  • Next: Pink band at 20,000 — 1,769 to go
  • Reached: Pink band · Purple band · Blue band · Light Blue band
  • Pink band first seen 2026-09-19
  • Purple band first seen 2026-08-28

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do. Faceit ELO is CSDB’s own observation — no feed exposes ELO per match, so that line only has the days the profile was viewed and cannot be backfilled.

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Level 9 among CSDB-tracked players (n=15,132), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerLevel 9 medianLevel 10 medianvs Level 10
Headshot rate50.3%48.2%50.9%meets
Shot accuracy4.7%13.2%13.7%9.0% short
Kill/death ratio0.951.071.090.14 short
Match win rate48.6%46.9%48.4%meets

This profile matches the typical Level 10 player on 2 of 4 comparable metrics.

Widest gap: Shot accuracy. That is the metric furthest from the Level 10 median in relative terms — not necessarily the one holding a rank back, which no statistic here can establish.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGtoriFACEITLevel 9 · 1,081 ELOSTANDINGTop 20.7% of rankedPREMIER18,231 · Purple bandPEAK ELO1,081csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim87
Positioning63
Utility56

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

STEADY53–43–4Last 10053%Win rateWLWLWLTLWW

Last 10 vs previous 10: −30pp win rate · +0.01 avg rating · +2.8pp headshot accuracy · +12ms reaction

Win rate down 30pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — more than a 10-match window's normal noise (±20pp). Average match rating moved the other way (+0.01), so results shifted more than performance did.

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 3–2 · 60% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.02
  • Avg headshot accuracy 17%
  • Avg reaction 556ms

Last 10

  • 5–4–1 · 50% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 21%
  • Avg reaction 528ms

Last 20

  • 13–6–1 · 65% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.00
  • Avg headshot accuracy 19%
  • Avg reaction 522ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Positional Player — Positioning stands above the rest of this profile (+1.4 against its own average).

Aim8.7
Utility5.6
Positioning6.3
Opening Duels3.9
Clutch3.8

Sharp aimer

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

b1t

Plays most like b1t 97% playstyle similarity

Most alike: opening-duel success, positioning profile.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Strengths

Aim. Aim score of 87 — the mechanical foundation is a clear strength.

Areas to improve

Preaim. Mechanical aim is strong but the crosshair sits 11.2° off target when enemies appear — placement, not flicking, is the bigger win available.

Utility. Utility contribution runs far behind the mechanical game — the cheapest rating gain on this profile is thrown, not aimed.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim8.7
Positioning6.3
Utility5.6
Mechanics8.4
Opening Duels4.2
Win Impact10.0

Composite 7.4/10 (Strong), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.00 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating0.02−0.01
first ⅓ avg 0.02 → last ⅓ avg 0.02
Reaction time529ms+8ms
first ⅓ avg 521ms → last ⅓ avg 529ms
Headshot accuracy18.8%+0.4%
first ⅓ avg 18.4% → last ⅓ avg 18.8%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.28Best match rating · 9–1 · inferno, 11 Oct →
42%Best headshot accuracy · 3–9 · vertigo, 24 Oct →
359msFastest reaction time · 13–9 · anubis, 30 Oct →
13–1Biggest win · dust2, 24 Sept →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

5Longest win streak
10–8In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
10Overtime games

Map breakdown

ancientBest map · 75% over 8nukeWeakest map · 43% over 14
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
mirageA2212–1055%0.00
dust2B2110–1148%0.02
nukeC146–843%0.04
infernoB126–650%0.03
cacheA117–464%0.02
anubisA95–456%0.02
ancientS86–275%-0.02
vertigo—31–233%0.07

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Nuke is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (43% over 14). Start with the 6 essential Nuke lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Lifetime stats

72,914Lifetime kills
0.95K/D
3,652Matches
48.6%Match win rate · Top 50% of Level 9 players
50.3%Headshot % · Top 50% of Level 9 players
4.7%Shot accuracy
8,779MVPs
4,794Hours (in match)
3,306Bombs planted
984Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

AK-4730,848
AWP5,806
MP91,673
SSG 081,373
Knife1,199

Lifetime map wins

7,337dust2
5,962nuke
2,904inferno
1,656vertigo
836train
365office
164cbble
101lake

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

1,074Matches
50%Win rate
1.03Avg K/D
72.1ADR
49%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

39%1v1 clutch win
20%1v2 clutch win
10Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsLLWLL

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Mirage34550%1.0114.6
Dust224449%1.0415.1
Ancient14051%1.0414.6
Anubis12654%1.0415.4
Nuke9058%1.0915.2
Inferno5840%0.9914.8
Overpass2635%0.9213.6
Cache2060%1.1116.2

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

19.6%Headshot accuracy
38.8%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
46.2%Spray accuracy
87.6%Counter-strafing
11.2°Preaim
529msReaction time
50.1%T opening success
43.8%CT opening success
0.67Enemies flashed / flash
10.2%Flash assists
4.62HE damage / grenade
10.40Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Spend your practice time on Nuke

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

43% win rate across 14 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Nuke callouts & strategy →Nuke grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
ancient13–11-0.0117%5 Nov →
ancient7–13-0.0417%4 Nov →
dust213–80.0519%3 Nov →
nuke10–130.0215%3 Nov →
nuke13–50.1017%3 Nov →
anubis5–13-0.0621%3 Nov →
cache12–120.0835%2 Nov →
dust28–13-0.0320%2 Nov →
dust213–9-0.0024%2 Nov →
cache13–11-0.0221%1 Nov →
anubis13–70.0119%1 Nov →
mirage13–2-0.0413%1 Nov →
mirage13–7-0.0318%1 Nov →
inferno11–13-0.027%1 Nov →
dust213–90.0240%1 Nov →
ancient13–10-0.0311%1 Nov →
cache13–8-0.0017%31 Oct →
anubis13–90.0715%31 Oct →
mirage13–90.0519%31 Oct →
dust29–13-0.0219%30 Oct →
nuke17–19-0.0222%30 Oct →
nuke13–80.0323%30 Oct →
inferno13–9-0.0026%30 Oct →
anubis13–9-0.0117%30 Oct →
dust28–130.0713%29 Oct →
cache10–130.0730%29 Oct →
nuke13–40.0824%29 Oct →
dust213–9-0.0219%28 Oct →
nuke13–90.0918%27 Oct →
cache2–10-0.035%27 Oct →
mirage13–70.036%26 Oct →
dust213–90.0716%26 Oct →
dust27–130.0919%26 Oct →
dust29–130.0020%26 Oct →
nuke4–13-0.0021%25 Oct →
ancient1–70.000%25 Oct →
mirage8–130.0415%25 Oct →
mirage13–100.0311%25 Oct →
vertigo8–80.0620%24 Oct →
vertigo3–9-0.0342%24 Oct →
inferno4–130.0110%24 Oct →
mirage13–160.0319%24 Oct →
nuke9–130.0223%24 Oct →
dust213–70.0210%24 Oct →
anubis13–110.0413%22 Oct →
cache13–70.0416%21 Oct →
dust28–13-0.0319%21 Oct →
mirage9–13-0.058%20 Oct →
mirage8–4-0.039%20 Oct →
cache13–30.0317%20 Oct →
inferno8–8-0.0131%19 Oct →
anubis3–130.029%19 Oct →
dust213–50.0622%19 Oct →
nuke13–110.0413%19 Oct →
mirage16–120.0121%19 Oct →
inferno9–1-0.0838%18 Oct →
cache6–13-0.0419%18 Oct →
mirage3–8-0.0026%18 Oct →
mirage10–130.0231%17 Oct →
ancient13–11-0.0813%17 Oct →
nuke5–130.0425%17 Oct →
mirage3–13-0.1219%16 Oct →
mirage13–8-0.0121%16 Oct →
vertigo9–20.1825%15 Oct →
inferno13–40.0712%14 Oct →
nuke11–30.0625%13 Oct →
dust216–130.0631%12 Oct →
inferno6–90.0225%11 Oct →
inferno9–10.2835%11 Oct →
inferno13–11-0.014%11 Oct →
cache13–110.0420%11 Oct →
ancient13–110.0820%10 Oct →
mirage6–13-0.0518%10 Oct →
mirage13–60.0332%9 Oct →
anubis11–13-0.0122%9 Oct →
nuke7–90.0712%8 Oct →
inferno5–9-0.0213%8 Oct →
nuke8–8-0.0231%8 Oct →
inferno9–70.1121%8 Oct →
ancient13–8-0.0319%4 Oct →
dust213–160.0312%2 Oct →
dust211–130.0311%2 Oct →
dust26–13-0.0615%2 Oct →
dust214–160.0119%1 Oct →
anubis13–20.1220%30 Sept →
mirage16–130.0624%29 Sept →
mirage11–130.0718%29 Sept →
dust213–8-0.0219%28 Sept →
anubis9–130.0418%28 Sept →
nuke9–130.018%28 Sept →
mirage11–130.0116%28 Sept →
mirage16–14-0.0313%27 Sept →
dust26–13-0.0221%26 Sept →
inferno2–11-0.028%25 Sept →
ancient16–12-0.0113%24 Sept →
mirage3–13-0.0315%24 Sept →
dust213–10.0516%24 Sept →
cache13–100.0137%22 Sept →
cache16–120.0213%22 Sept →
mirage13–40.0517%21 Sept →

Match data via Leetify.

Milestones

1,000 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.