-L3va

-L3va — CS2 Stats

FI76561199003758557[U:1:1043492829]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

2,790Tracked matches50%Win rate2021Tracked since
3,576Hours in CS78Hrs last 2 wks
CSDB Rating4.6 DevelopingPositional Player
Premier CS Rating11,673Blue band · top ~46% of ranked players (population est.)
FaceitLevel 7 · 1,419 ELOTop 42.3% of ranked FACEIT players
WingmanSilver III
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 9 Oct 2026 (3 days ago). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

No change since then. Play, then come back: the next observation lands here.

Rating over time

Faceit ELO: 1,419 +0 1 Sept – 20 Sept · 3 observations
1,4191,419peak 1,4191 Sept20 Sept
11,673Peak Premier in tracked matches
1,419Highest Faceit ELO seen on CSDB
40Days played since 2026-07-22

Faceit ELO

  • At peak — 1,419
  • Next: Level 8 at 1,531 — 112 to go
  • Reached: Level 7 · Level 6 · Level 5 · Level 4
  • Level 7 first seen 2026-09-01
  • Level 6 first seen 2026-09-01

Premier CS Rating

  • At peak — 11,673
  • Next: Purple band at 15,000 — 3,327 to go
  • Reached: Blue band · Light Blue band

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do. Faceit ELO is CSDB’s own observation — no feed exposes ELO per match, so that line only has the days the profile was viewed and cannot be backfilled.

Compare periods

Last 30 days vs previous 30

MetricLast 30Previous 30Change
Matches145——
Win rate51%——
K/D0.91——
Headshot %50%——

Measured 7 Sep 2026 → 12 Oct 2026; no observation near 60 days ago, so there is no previous window yet.

Differences between Valve's lifetime totals on the days CSDB observed this profile — every mode Valve counts, not only ranked. A window appears only when an observation sits within a few days of each end.

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Level 7 among CSDB-tracked players (n=13,885), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerLevel 7 medianLevel 8 medianvs Level 8
Headshot rate46.9%45.7%46.8%meets
Shot accuracy7.1%12.7%13.0%5.9% short
Kill/death ratio0.831.051.060.24 short
Match win rate42.0%45.7%46.3%4.3% short

This profile matches the typical Level 8 player on 1 of 4 comparable metrics.

Widest gap: Shot accuracy. That is the metric furthest from the Level 8 median in relative terms — not necessarily the one holding a rank back, which no statistic here can establish.

Share this profile

CSDB.GG-L3vaFACEITLevel 7 · 1,419 ELOSTANDINGTop 42.3% of rankedPREMIER11,673 · Blue bandPEAK ELO1,419csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim63
Positioning44
Utility37

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

STEADY53–45–2Last 10053%Win rateWLWWLLLWLL

Last 10 vs previous 10: −10pp win rate · −0.01 avg rating · +0.7pp headshot accuracy · +18ms reaction

Win rate −10pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — within the normal variation of a 10-match window (±20pp), so no real shift yet.

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 3–2 · 60% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 27%
  • Avg reaction 625ms

Last 10

  • 4–6 · 40% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 25%
  • Avg reaction 595ms

Last 20

  • 9–11 · 45% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.00
  • Avg headshot accuracy 24%
  • Avg reaction 586ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Positional Player — Positioning stands above the rest of this profile (+1.4 against its own average).

Aim6.3
Utility3.7
Positioning4.4
Opening Duels0.8
Clutch3.2

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

ZywOo

Plays most like ZywOo 90% playstyle similarity

Most alike: positioning profile, aim profile.

Where you differ: lower utility contribution; lower opening-duel success.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Areas to improve

Reaction time. 607ms from enemy-visible to first shot leaves fights decided before they start — warmup routines move this number more than anything else.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim6.3
Positioning4.4
Utility3.7
Mechanics5.5
Opening Duels1.4
Win Impact5.0

Composite 4.6/10 (Developing), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×0.95 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating-0.01+0.03
first ⅓ avg -0.04 → last ⅓ avg -0.01
Reaction time608ms−82ms
first ⅓ avg 690ms → last ⅓ avg 608ms
Headshot accuracy21.5%−0.4%
first ⅓ avg 22.0% → last ⅓ avg 21.5%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.27Best match rating · 9–2 · inferno, 13 Sept →
100%Best headshot accuracy · 0–9 · nuke, 22 Jul →
438msFastest reaction time · 13–11 · ancient, 28 Jul →
13–1Biggest win · ancient, 2 Aug →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

5Longest win streak
14–9In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
13Overtime games

Map breakdown

mirageBest map · 67% over 18nukeWeakest map · 33% over 12
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
infernoB2814–1450%-0.05
mirageS1812–667%-0.01
dust2A169–756%-0.01
nukeD124–833%-0.01
ancientS128–467%0.01
anubisC83–538%0.00
vertigo—32–167%-0.01
cache—21–150%-0.05
train—10–10%0.03

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Nuke is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (33% over 12). Start with the 6 essential Nuke lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Lifetime stats

73,965Lifetime kills
0.83K/D
4,704Matches
42.0%Match win rate
46.9%Headshot % · Top 50% of Level 7 players
7.1%Shot accuracy
10,679MVPs
2,164Hours (in match)
4,030Bombs planted
1,438Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

AK-4723,003
AWP9,487
Knife2,238
SSG 081,434
FAMAS1,079

Lifetime map wins

8,547nuke
4,326dust2
3,953inferno
3,778vertigo
1,131train
1,058lake
234office
108cbble

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

2,024Matches
50%Win rate
0.95Avg K/D
72.8ADR
51%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

36%1v1 clutch win
18%1v2 clutch win
9Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsWLWWW

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Mirage44950%0.9914.8
Ancient28052%0.9314.7
Dust226849%0.9814.8
Nuke22352%1.0015.4
Anubis20854%0.9615.0
Inferno15444%0.9014.0
Train5052%0.8913.4
Overpass3432%0.9114.2

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

24.0%Headshot accuracy
29.6%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
31.3%Spray accuracy
74.7%Counter-strafing
9.0°Preaim
607msReaction time
37.4%T opening success
33.7%CT opening success
0.38Enemies flashed / flash
5.9%Flash assists
7.00HE damage / grenade
8.24Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.

  1. Grenades & Utility

    Most of your flashes are blinding nobody. A handful of reliable pop-flash lineups fixes this faster than anything else.

    Enemies flashed per flash 0.3835 — below the 0.5 mark we flag

    Grenade Lineups →
  2. Advanced Mechanics

    You are losing most of the first duels you take on T side, which is usually a peeking and spacing problem, not aim.

    T opening duels 37.3557% — below the 40% mark we flag

Spend your practice time on Nuke

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

33% win rate across 12 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Nuke callouts & strategy →Nuke grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
mirage13–50.0920%10 Oct →
mirage2–13-0.0438%9 Oct →
dust213–110.0028%9 Oct →
mirage13–6-0.0221%9 Oct →
dust211–13-0.0028%8 Oct →
train10–130.0335%7 Oct →
nuke11–13-0.0516%6 Oct →
nuke13–110.0024%2 Oct →
mirage13–16-0.0722%1 Oct →
ancient7–13-0.0517%29 Sept →
ancient4–13-0.0123%26 Sept →
dust213–9-0.0414%26 Sept →
cache6–13-0.0722%23 Sept →
dust213–80.0434%21 Sept →
vertigo1–13-0.0333%18 Sept →
inferno9–20.2723%13 Sept →
mirage13–50.0230%13 Sept →
vertigo13–8-0.0319%6 Sept →
ancient9–13-0.0913%5 Sept →
mirage5–13-0.0429%4 Sept →
cache16–13-0.0235%4 Sept →
inferno2–13-0.0220%3 Sept →
mirage13–9-0.0218%2 Sept →
dust27–130.0326%30 Aug →
inferno9–13-0.0515%30 Aug →
dust213–110.0218%25 Aug →
inferno3–9-0.0710%20 Aug →
inferno8–8-0.0419%19 Aug →
inferno0–9-0.095%19 Aug →
inferno13–11-0.067%16 Aug →
inferno9–20.1716%15 Aug →
inferno2–9-0.0417%14 Aug →
inferno9–7-0.1216%9 Aug →
inferno9–7-0.0412%9 Aug →
ancient13–40.0533%7 Aug →
dust213–7-0.0721%6 Aug →
vertigo13–80.0240%6 Aug →
anubis7–13-0.0230%6 Aug →
anubis13–11-0.0811%5 Aug →
mirage11–130.0122%5 Aug →
ancient13–1-0.0030%2 Aug →
nuke11–130.0215%2 Aug →
nuke13–100.0324%2 Aug →
ancient13–2-0.0010%1 Aug →
inferno7–13-0.0828%1 Aug →
mirage13–6-0.0426%1 Aug →
nuke16–140.0014%1 Aug →
inferno13–8-0.0435%1 Aug →
ancient13–70.0424%1 Aug →
mirage8–13-0.0323%31 Jul →
anubis14–160.0024%30 Jul →
dust26–13-0.048%30 Jul →
dust211–13-0.0119%29 Jul →
ancient13–80.0213%29 Jul →
inferno16–140.0818%29 Jul →
anubis16–120.0624%29 Jul →
mirage9–13-0.0427%29 Jul →
mirage22–19-0.0228%29 Jul →
ancient13–10.0325%29 Jul →
nuke13–70.1430%28 Jul →
dust26–13-0.0225%28 Jul →
ancient13–110.0326%28 Jul →
mirage16–13-0.0217%28 Jul →
anubis6–130.0114%28 Jul →
mirage16–140.0120%28 Jul →
nuke14–160.0432%28 Jul →
ancient10–130.0126%28 Jul →
dust211–130.0223%27 Jul →
anubis4–13-0.0617%27 Jul →
dust216–14-0.0329%27 Jul →
mirage13–6-0.0717%27 Jul →
dust213–110.0333%27 Jul →
anubis13–40.0816%27 Jul →
dust23–13-0.0330%26 Jul →
mirage13–8-0.0123%26 Jul →
dust213–8-0.0320%26 Jul →
nuke10–13-0.0322%26 Jul →
mirage13–90.0633%26 Jul →
ancient13–30.0627%26 Jul →
anubis15–190.0320%26 Jul →
dust213–8-0.038%24 Jul →
inferno9–3-0.0031%24 Jul →
inferno9–3-0.1013%24 Jul →
nuke8–8-0.047%24 Jul →
inferno9–6-0.1113%24 Jul →
inferno5–9-0.0614%24 Jul →
inferno5–90.0514%24 Jul →
inferno7–9-0.149%24 Jul →
inferno6–9-0.0813%24 Jul →
inferno9–4-0.0214%24 Jul →
inferno9–6-0.0621%24 Jul →
inferno9–3-0.1029%24 Jul →
inferno3–9-0.179%24 Jul →
nuke13–16-0.0131%23 Jul →
mirage13–70.0024%22 Jul →
nuke5–9-0.0317%22 Jul →
nuke0–9-0.16100%22 Jul →
inferno3–9-0.159%22 Jul →
inferno6–9-0.2120%22 Jul →
inferno9–70.0119%22 Jul →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

1,000 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.