TØM

TØM — CS2 Stats

76561198964294627[U:1:1004028899]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

1,626Tracked matches45%Win rate2021Tracked since
2,991Hours in CS36Hrs last 2 wks
CSDB Rating5.7 SolidSupport
Premier CS Rating14,123Blue band · top ~33% of ranked players (population est.)
FaceitLevel 8 · 1,530 ELOTop 31.2% of ranked FACEIT players
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 13 Oct 2026 (yesterday). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

No change since then. Play, then come back: the next observation lands here.

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 14,123 -5,654 1 Sept – 13 Oct · 18 days played
14,12319,777peak 19,7771 Sept13 Oct
Faceit ELO: 1,530 +0 1 Sept – 10 Sept · 3 observations
1,5301,530peak 1,5301 Sept10 Sept
19,777Peak Premier in tracked matches
1,530Highest Faceit ELO seen on CSDB
25Days played since 2026-09-01

Faceit ELO

  • At peak — 1,530
  • Next: Level 8 at 1,531 — 1 to go
  • Reached: Level 7 · Level 6 · Level 5 · Level 4
  • Level 7 first seen 2026-09-01
  • Level 6 first seen 2026-09-01

Premier CS Rating

  • 5,654 below peak (19,777)
  • -3,341 over 30 days · declining
  • Next: Purple band at 15,000 — 877 to go
  • Reached: Purple band · Blue band · Light Blue band
  • Purple band first seen 2026-09-01
  • Blue band first seen 2026-09-01

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do. Faceit ELO is CSDB’s own observation — no feed exposes ELO per match, so that line only has the days the profile was viewed and cannot be backfilled.

Compare periods

Last 30 days vs previous 30

MetricLast 30Previous 30Change
Matches100——
Win rate45%——
K/D1.08——
Headshot %53%——

Measured 14 Sep 2026 → 14 Oct 2026; no observation near 60 days ago, so there is no previous window yet.

Differences between Valve's lifetime totals on the days CSDB observed this profile — every mode Valve counts, not only ranked. A window appears only when an observation sits within a few days of each end.

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Level 8 among CSDB-tracked players (n=14,773), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerLevel 8 medianLevel 9 medianvs Level 9
Headshot rate58.4%46.8%48.2%above
Shot accuracy4.6%13.0%13.3%8.7% short
Kill/death ratio0.901.061.070.17 short
Match win rate41.6%46.3%46.9%5.3% short

This profile matches the typical Level 9 player on 1 of 4 comparable metrics.

Widest gap: Shot accuracy. That is the metric furthest from the Level 9 median in relative terms — not necessarily the one holding a rank back, which no statistic here can establish.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGTØMFACEITLevel 8 · 1,530 ELOSTANDINGTop 31.2% of rankedPREMIER14,123 · Blue bandPEAK ELO1,530csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim66
Positioning62
Utility71

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

STEADY45–52–3Last 10045%Win rateLWWLLWLWLL

Last 10 vs previous 10: 0pp win rate · +0.03 avg rating · +2.2pp headshot accuracy · +34ms reaction

Win rate 0pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — within the normal variation of a 10-match window (±20pp), so no real shift yet.

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 2–3 · 40% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.05
  • Avg headshot accuracy 21%
  • Avg reaction 564ms

Last 10

  • 4–6 · 40% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.04
  • Avg headshot accuracy 21%
  • Avg reaction 613ms

Last 20

  • 8–12 · 40% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.03
  • Avg headshot accuracy 20%
  • Avg reaction 596ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Support — Utility contribution stands above the rest of this profile (+1.7 against its own average).

Aim6.6
Utility7.1
Positioning6.2
Opening Duels3.9
Clutch4.4

Effective flashes

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

ZywOo

Plays most like ZywOo 77% playstyle similarity

Most alike: utility contribution, opening-duel success.

Where you differ: lower aim profile.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Strengths

Flashes. 0.76 enemies blinded per flash — utility that consistently lands.

Areas to improve

Reaction time. 598ms from enemy-visible to first shot leaves fights decided before they start — warmup routines move this number more than anything else.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim6.6
Positioning6.2
Utility7.1
Mechanics6.1
Opening Duels4.9
Win Impact3.3

Composite 5.7/10 (Solid), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×0.95 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating0.00+0.00
first ⅓ avg 0.00 → last ⅓ avg 0.00
Reaction time608ms+10ms
first ⅓ avg 598ms → last ⅓ avg 608ms
Headshot accuracy19.7%+1.1%
first ⅓ avg 18.6% → last ⅓ avg 19.7%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.18Best match rating · 13–8 · italy, 11 Oct →
38%Best headshot accuracy · 4–13 · mirage, 27 Sept →
391msFastest reaction time · 13–10 · dust2, 22 Sept →
13–0Biggest win · dust2, 22 Sept →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

3Longest win streak
8–5In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
7Overtime games

Map breakdown

dust2Best map · 52% over 29cacheWeakest map · 22% over 18
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
dust2B2915–1452%-0.00
ancientB209–1145%0.02
cacheD184–1422%0.00
anubisC94–544%0.01
mirageD93–633%0.01
infernoB84–450%-0.03
train—32–167%-0.02
vertigo—22–0100%0.03
italy—11–0100%0.18
office—11–0100%0.07

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Lifetime stats

71,213Lifetime kills
0.90K/D
4,062Matches
41.6%Match win rate
58.4%Headshot % · Top 10% of Level 8 players
4.6%Shot accuracy
8,684MVPs
1,507Hours (in match)
4,186Bombs planted
1,022Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

AK-4730,718
AWP4,205
MP91,406
MAC-101,169
Knife899

Lifetime map wins

7,289dust2
5,151inferno
1,521nuke
1,213vertigo
857train
854cbble
511lake
105office

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

495Matches
53%Win rate
1.06Avg K/D
76.8ADR
53%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

42%1v1 clutch win
19%1v2 clutch win
9Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsWLWWL

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Dust212254%1.1015.9
Ancient10150%1.0716.1
Inferno8152%1.0316.0
Anubis6656%1.0715.7
Cache4245%1.1915.1
Mirage3762%1.0313.9
Nuke1457%0.9512.9
Overpass475%1.1415.8

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

19.9%Headshot accuracy
34.6%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
35.1%Spray accuracy
77.5%Counter-strafing
10.4°Preaim
598msReaction time
50.0%T opening success
49.3%CT opening success
0.76Enemies flashed / flash
9.0%Flash assists
8.07HE damage / grenade
9.52Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Spend your practice time on Cache

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

22% win rate across 18 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Cache callouts & strategy →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
dust23–130.0211%13 Oct →
italy13–80.1831%11 Oct →
anubis13–70.0015%11 Oct →
mirage8–130.0618%11 Oct →
ancient6–130.0028%11 Oct →
ancient13–10.0621%11 Oct →
cache7–130.0625%10 Oct →
ancient13–20.1215%10 Oct →
anubis7–13-0.0229%10 Oct →
mirage4–13-0.0422%10 Oct →
dust213–100.0116%10 Oct →
cache5–13-0.0418%10 Oct →
inferno13–11-0.0029%10 Oct →
dust29–13-0.0020%10 Oct →
inferno13–100.0111%10 Oct →
cache4–130.0224%10 Oct →
ancient13–100.0517%10 Oct →
ancient14–160.0314%10 Oct →
ancient10–13-0.0317%10 Oct →
dust210–130.0527%10 Oct →
dust213–70.0215%9 Oct →
cache13–7-0.0029%9 Oct →
cache13–20.0318%9 Oct →
dust22–13-0.0917%9 Oct →
office13–100.0721%9 Oct →
train13–110.0223%9 Oct →
cache3–130.0125%7 Oct →
train2–13-0.0512%7 Oct →
dust212–120.0114%7 Oct →
inferno2–9-0.2231%6 Oct →
ancient9–13-0.0714%6 Oct →
dust213–7-0.0410%6 Oct →
mirage4–13-0.0615%6 Oct →
dust27–13-0.0227%6 Oct →
dust23–13-0.0525%6 Oct →
anubis13–60.0118%4 Oct →
cache6–13-0.0419%3 Oct →
dust24–130.0221%3 Oct →
mirage8–130.0414%3 Oct →
ancient13–110.1010%3 Oct →
ancient11–13-0.0113%3 Oct →
cache12–120.0828%2 Oct →
mirage10–130.0215%2 Oct →
cache3–13-0.0518%1 Oct →
mirage13–100.0220%1 Oct →
dust211–13-0.0419%30 Sept →
dust29–13-0.0616%30 Sept →
inferno5–13-0.0717%30 Sept →
dust213–100.0335%27 Sept →
anubis13–50.0119%27 Sept →
mirage4–130.0338%27 Sept →
dust213–50.0235%27 Sept →
ancient22–190.0017%27 Sept →
ancient17–19-0.0125%27 Sept →
dust213–7-0.0326%27 Sept →
dust213–80.0317%26 Sept →
ancient7–130.0618%26 Sept →
vertigo7–10.0319%26 Sept →
dust213–11-0.0114%23 Sept →
ancient7–130.0120%23 Sept →
ancient2–13-0.0810%23 Sept →
cache13–80.0019%22 Sept →
dust213–100.0119%22 Sept →
dust213–00.1116%22 Sept →
dust29–13-0.0124%21 Sept →
inferno11–130.0223%21 Sept →
cache13–80.0626%21 Sept →
dust27–13-0.0319%21 Sept →
mirage13–50.0128%20 Sept →
ancient13–11-0.0215%20 Sept →
cache12–16-0.0410%20 Sept →
dust216–140.0121%19 Sept →
dust213–80.0224%19 Sept →
anubis13–90.0618%19 Sept →
cache7–13-0.0432%19 Sept →
cache7–13-0.0026%19 Sept →
dust210–130.0112%18 Sept →
anubis7–130.0316%18 Sept →
train13–10-0.048%17 Sept →
cache12–120.1021%17 Sept →
vertigo13–30.0417%17 Sept →
dust213–10-0.0213%14 Sept →
inferno13–30.0220%14 Sept →
cache10–13-0.0318%13 Sept →
dust213–110.029%13 Sept →
ancient13–20.0513%13 Sept →
inferno13–16-0.0114%12 Sept →
ancient4–130.0113%12 Sept →
dust24–13-0.1114%12 Sept →
anubis2–13-0.0129%12 Sept →
ancient13–50.0221%12 Sept →
anubis7–13-0.0211%12 Sept →
dust213–60.0318%12 Sept →
mirage13–100.0221%12 Sept →
cache8–13-0.0326%12 Sept →
inferno13–110.0020%11 Sept →
ancient12–16-0.0026%11 Sept →
cache4–130.0121%11 Sept →
ancient13–100.0313%10 Sept →
anubis9–130.0129%10 Sept →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

1,000 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.