LT_Luckxyo[HSC]

LT_Luckxyo[HSC] — CS2 Stats

FR76561198951493644[U:1:991227916]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

258Tracked matches39%Win rate2023Tracked since
787Hours in CS0Hrs last 2 wks
CSDB Rating5.9 SolidClutch Specialist
Premier CS Rating17,767Purple band · top ~17.4% of ranked players (population est.)
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 17 Oct 2026 (16 days ago). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

No change since then. Play, then come back: the next observation lands here.

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 17,767 +5,909 11 Mar – 17 Oct · 17 days played
11,85818,104peak 18,10411 Mar17 Oct
18,104Peak Premier in tracked matches
36Days played since 2026-03-08

Premier CS Rating

  • 337 below peak (18,104)
  • +50 over 30 days · steady
  • Next: Pink band at 20,000 — 2,233 to go
  • Reached: Purple band · Blue band · Light Blue band

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do.

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Purple band among CSDB-tracked players (n=37,767), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerPurple band medianPink band medianvs Pink band
Headshot rate57.3%44.4%46.9%above
Shot accuracy4.9%11.9%13.0%8.1% short
Kill/death ratio1.751.031.08above
Match win rate49.8%45.2%46.7%above

This profile matches the typical Pink band player on 3 of 4 comparable metrics.

Widest gap: Shot accuracy. That is the metric furthest from the Pink band median in relative terms — not necessarily the one holding a rank back, which no statistic here can establish.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGLT_Luckxyo[HSC]PREMIER17,767 · Purple bandcsdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim82
Positioning52
Utility58

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

STEADY51–45–4Last 10051%Win rateLLLLWLWWWL

Last 10 vs previous 10: 0pp win rate · +0.01 avg rating · +6.5pp headshot accuracy · +2ms reaction

Win rate 0pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — within the normal variation of a 10-match window (±20pp), so no real shift yet.

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 1–4 · 20% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.04
  • Avg headshot accuracy 19%
  • Avg reaction 544ms

Last 10

  • 4–6 · 40% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.04
  • Avg headshot accuracy 20%
  • Avg reaction 570ms

Last 20

  • 8–11–1 · 40% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.03
  • Avg headshot accuracy 16%
  • Avg reaction 568ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Clutch Specialist — Late-round 1vX conversion stands above the rest of this profile (+1.3 against its own average).

Aim8.2
Utility5.8
Positioning5.2
Opening Duels2.0
Clutch6.0

Strong CT-side opener

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

ropz

Plays most like ropz 90% playstyle similarity

Most alike: utility contribution, opening-duel success.

Where you differ: lower aim profile.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Areas to improve

Positioning. Positioning trails aim by 30 points — deaths here waste a strong aim profile.

T-side openings. Opening success drops from 47% on CT to 22% on T — the same duels are being taken with worse setups on the attacking side.

Reaction time. 568ms from enemy-visible to first shot leaves fights decided before they start — warmup routines move this number more than anything else.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim8.2
Positioning5.2
Utility5.8
Mechanics7.6
Opening Duels2.1
Win Impact1.4

Composite 5.9/10 (Solid), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.00 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating0.03−0.04
first ⅓ avg 0.07 → last ⅓ avg 0.03
Reaction time575ms−71ms
first ⅓ avg 646ms → last ⅓ avg 575ms
Headshot accuracy15.9%−5.5%
first ⅓ avg 21.4% → last ⅓ avg 15.9%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.26Best match rating · 13–1 · mirage, 15 Mar →
52%Best headshot accuracy · 13–1 · mirage, 15 Mar →
375msFastest reaction time · 6–13 · inferno, 14 Mar →
13–1Biggest win · inferno, 9 Aug →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

6Longest win streak
L4Current streak
3–6In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
3Overtime games

Map breakdown

nukeBest map · 75% over 8dust2Weakest map · 33% over 24
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
dust2D248–1633%0.06
mirageS2114–767%0.06
infernoB2111–1052%0.05
cacheC104–640%0.07
nukeS86–275%0.05
ancientB63–350%0.05
overpass—43–175%0.10
anubis—30–30%0.00
vertigo—32–167%0.09

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Dust 2 is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (33% over 24). Start with the 6 essential Dust 2 lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Lifetime stats

26,971Lifetime kills
1.75K/D · Top 5% of Purple band
1,172Matches
49.8%Match win rate · Top 25% of Purple band
57.3%Headshot % · Top 10% of Purple band
4.9%Shot accuracy
3,229MVPs
399Hours (in match)
765Bombs planted
333Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

Lifetime map wins

2,102dust2
1,657inferno
1,602nuke
667vertigo
183train
62cbble
30italy
26office

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

2Matches
50%Win rate
1.31Avg K/D
81.9ADR
38%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

50%1v1 clutch win
50%1v2 clutch win
1Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsLLLLW

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Anubis10%0.8315.0
Dust21100%1.7925.0

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

16.4%Headshot accuracy
39.8%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
44.0%Spray accuracy
84.1%Counter-strafing
9.9°Preaim
568msReaction time
22.5%T opening success
47.1%CT opening success
0.58Enemies flashed / flash
3.8%Flash assists
10.39HE damage / grenade
8.87Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.

  1. Advanced Mechanics

    You are losing most of the first duels you take on T side, which is usually a peeking and spacing problem, not aim.

    T opening duels 22.4505% — below the 40% mark we flag

Spend your practice time on Dust 2

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

33% win rate across 24 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Dust 2 callouts & strategy →Dust 2 grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
mirage4–13-0.0323%17 Oct →
nuke9–130.0119%4 Oct →
ancient3–130.1214%3 Oct →
anubis2–130.0017%3 Oct →
mirage13–100.1119%26 Sept →
dust211–130.0321%26 Sept →
mirage13–30.0619%26 Sept →
mirage13–80.0021%22 Sept →
mirage13–40.0516%12 Sept →
cache12–160.0126%31 Aug →
dust27–130.028%31 Aug →
ancient8–13-0.0718%21 Aug →
mirage7–130.008%21 Aug →
dust213–60.0715%21 Aug →
nuke8–13-0.0220%18 Aug →
inferno13–70.0211%18 Aug →
dust212–120.0512%18 Aug →
mirage13–30.0915%9 Aug →
dust213–20.1016%9 Aug →
anubis6–13-0.027%9 Aug →
inferno13–10.0211%9 Aug →
inferno7–130.0510%9 Aug →
nuke13–11-0.0112%9 Aug →
mirage6–130.0221%9 Aug →
inferno9–13-0.0523%2 Aug →
inferno15–15-0.0121%2 Aug →
ancient11–130.0025%2 Aug →
cache3–13-0.045%2 Aug →
inferno9–130.1113%30 Jul →
dust213–100.0414%30 Jul →
nuke13–50.0113%30 Jul →
inferno13–90.1322%26 Jul →
nuke13–80.0811%26 Jul →
nuke13–9-0.0016%26 Jul →
dust25–130.1019%19 Jul →
ancient13–70.0720%12 Jul →
vertigo13–90.0517%12 Jul →
mirage13–70.0421%12 Jul →
dust210–130.0323%12 Jul →
cache13–80.1517%11 Jul →
dust28–130.2113%5 Jul →
vertigo5–130.0621%5 Jul →
cache3–130.0510%5 Jul →
cache5–13-0.0110%5 Jul →
inferno10–130.0422%5 Jul →
inferno8–13-0.0212%5 Jul →
cache13–80.1333%1 Jul →
nuke13–40.2024%1 Jul →
anubis7–130.0210%1 Jul →
inferno13–7-0.056%1 Jul →
mirage7–13-0.0117%1 Jul →
mirage9–130.0013%1 Jul →
inferno13–60.2115%22 Jun →
dust211–130.1624%22 Jun →
overpass13–40.1325%22 Jun →
inferno13–80.0210%21 Jun →
mirage13–20.0511%13 Jun →
dust24–130.0115%13 Jun →
dust211–130.0320%13 Jun →
cache13–10.1411%8 Jun →
overpass7–130.1225%8 Jun →
vertigo13–40.1440%8 Jun →
dust27–130.1017%7 Jun →
dust21–13-0.0430%7 Jun →
cache5–130.1419%7 Jun →
inferno13–40.0526%7 Jun →
overpass13–60.0719%7 Jun →
mirage13–50.0620%7 Jun →
mirage13–80.0116%31 May →
mirage13–30.0221%24 May →
dust213–8-0.0117%24 May →
mirage9–13-0.0214%24 May →
dust213–110.0411%24 May →
dust213–30.1518%24 May →
mirage13–20.1420%17 May →
cache13–110.0033%16 May →
dust215–150.0715%16 May →
cache12–120.1219%16 May →
overpass13–80.0923%10 May →
inferno13–60.1627%1 May →
dust28–130.0920%6 Apr →
inferno11–130.0711%6 Apr →
inferno11–130.0813%4 Apr →
nuke13–90.0919%19 Mar →
inferno13–90.0420%19 Mar →
inferno13–60.1037%19 Mar →
ancient13–60.0122%19 Mar →
mirage13–10.2652%15 Mar →
mirage9–130.0926%15 Mar →
inferno13–90.0516%14 Mar →
mirage13–70.0516%14 Mar →
dust213–50.2122%14 Mar →
inferno6–13-0.0330%14 Mar →
ancient13–70.1432%14 Mar →
dust213–100.0017%11 Mar →
mirage13–30.1824%11 Mar →
dust21–130.0221%11 Mar →
dust28–13-0.0416%11 Mar →
dust27–130.0718%8 Mar →
inferno7–130.0422%8 Mar →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

100 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.