SuterMia

SuterMia — CS2 Stats

JP76561198914912387[U:1:954646659]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

420Tracked matches66%Win rate2022Tracked since
681Hours in CS5Hrs last 2 wks
CSDB Rating5.7 SolidClutch Specialist
Premier CS Rating21,682Top 50% of 205,416 CSDB-tracked playersPink band · top ~6.6% of ranked players (population est.)
CSDB Leaderboard#58507 of 252484 tracked
FaceitLevel 6 · 1,290 ELOTop 54.0% of ranked FACEIT players
WingmanLegendary Eagle
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 11 Oct 2026 (6 days ago). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

No change since then. Play, then come back: the next observation lands here.

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 21,682 +6,512 13 Feb – 11 Oct · 12 days played
13,65522,645peak 22,64513 Feb11 Oct
22,645Peak Premier in tracked matches
1,290Highest Faceit ELO seen on CSDB
51Days played since 2026-02-13

Faceit ELO

  • At peak — 1,290
  • Next: Level 7 at 1,351 — 61 to go
  • Reached: Level 6 · Level 5 · Level 4 · Level 3
  • Level 6 first seen 2026-09-09
  • Level 5 first seen 2026-09-09

Premier CS Rating

  • 963 below peak (22,645)
  • +1,578 over 30 days · improving
  • Next: Red band at 25,000 — 3,318 to go
  • Reached: Pink band · Purple band · Blue band · Light Blue band
  • Purple band first seen 2026-09-09
  • Blue band first seen 2026-09-09

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do. Faceit ELO is CSDB’s own observation — no feed exposes ELO per match, so that line only has the days the profile was viewed and cannot be backfilled.

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Level 6 among CSDB-tracked players (n=13,185), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerLevel 6 medianLevel 7 medianvs Level 7
Headshot rate51.0%44.8%45.7%above
Shot accuracy7.0%12.4%12.7%5.7% short
Kill/death ratio1.211.031.05above
Match win rate52.0%45.2%45.7%above

This profile matches the typical Level 7 player on 3 of 4 comparable metrics.

Widest gap: Shot accuracy. That is the metric furthest from the Level 7 median in relative terms — not necessarily the one holding a rank back, which no statistic here can establish.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGSuterMiaFACEITLevel 6 · 1,290 ELOSTANDINGTop 54.0% of rankedPREMIER21,682 · Pink bandPEAK ELO1,290csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim68
Positioning45
Utility47

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

STEADY57–33–10Last 10057%Win rateTWWWWLLWLL

Last 10 vs previous 10: −20pp win rate · +0.03 avg rating · −0.1pp headshot accuracy · −135ms reaction

Win rate down 20pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — more than a 10-match window's normal noise (±20pp). Average match rating moved the other way (+0.03), so results shifted more than performance did.

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 4–0–1 · 80% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.04
  • Avg headshot accuracy 24%
  • Avg reaction 484ms

Last 10

  • 5–4–1 · 50% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.02
  • Avg headshot accuracy 22%
  • Avg reaction 492ms

Last 20

  • 12–6–2 · 60% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.00
  • Avg headshot accuracy 22%
  • Avg reaction 560ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Clutch Specialist — Late-round 1vX conversion stands above the rest of this profile (+2.4 against its own average).

Aim6.8
Utility4.7
Positioning4.5
Opening Duels1.0
Clutch6.6

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

ZywOo

Plays most like ZywOo 94% playstyle similarity

Most alike: positioning profile, utility contribution.

Where you differ: lower aim profile; lower opening-duel success.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Areas to improve

Reaction time. 586ms from enemy-visible to first shot leaves fights decided before they start — warmup routines move this number more than anything else.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim6.8
Positioning4.5
Utility4.7
Mechanics4.6
Opening Duels2.4
Win Impact10.0

Composite 5.7/10 (Solid), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.02 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating0.00−0.03
first ⅓ avg 0.03 → last ⅓ avg 0.00
Reaction time585ms−34ms
first ⅓ avg 619ms → last ⅓ avg 585ms
Headshot accuracy22.0%+0.5%
first ⅓ avg 21.5% → last ⅓ avg 22.0%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.25Best match rating · 9–2 · inferno, 13 Feb →
60%Best headshot accuracy · 2–9 · poseidon, 12 Sept →
406msFastest reaction time · 13–6 · vertigo, 29 Sept →
13–1Biggest win · inferno, 7 Sept →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

4Longest win streak
7–3In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
7Overtime games

Map breakdown

nukeBest map · 71% over 7overpassWeakest map · 40% over 5
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
cacheA149–564%-0.00
infernoA148–657%0.02
mirageS128–467%0.00
dust2C125–742%0.00
ancientA116–555%0.01
anubisB105–550%0.03
nukeS75–271%0.05
vertigoA53–260%0.07
overpassC52–340%0.02
train—33–0100%-0.00
office—32–167%-0.01
poseidon—20–20%-0.08
fachwerk—11–0100%0.01
boulder—10–10%-0.03

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Overpass is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (40% over 5). Start with the 6 essential Overpass lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Lifetime stats

18,740Lifetime kills
1.21K/D · Top 25% of Level 6 players
966Matches
52.0%Match win rate · Top 10% of Level 6 players
51.0%Headshot % · Top 25% of Level 6 players
7.0%Shot accuracy
2,792MVPs
314Hours (in match)
600Bombs planted
163Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

Lifetime map wins

1,292inferno
1,093dust2
771nuke
331vertigo
297train
150office
125cbble
55lake

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

93Matches
56%Win rate
1.13Avg K/D
79.9ADR
50%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

53%1v1 clutch win
26%1v2 clutch win
5Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsWWWLW

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Mirage2669%1.0914.8
Ancient1656%1.3715.8
Anubis1258%1.0614.5
Dust21242%1.0616.4
Inferno956%1.1116.1
Nuke850%1.0819.8
Cache250%1.1414.5
Train10%1.0016.0

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

21.7%Headshot accuracy
33.2%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
36.6%Spray accuracy
70.8%Counter-strafing
8.8°Preaim
586msReaction time
41.6%T opening success
37.7%CT opening success
0.44Enemies flashed / flash
3.4%Flash assists
5.69HE damage / grenade
13.20Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.

  1. Grenades & Utility

    Most of your flashes are blinding nobody. A handful of reliable pop-flash lineups fixes this faster than anything else.

    Enemies flashed per flash 0.4365 — below the 0.5 mark we flag

    Grenade Lineups →
  2. Advanced Mechanics

    Losing the first CT duel repeatedly usually means holding angles that favour the peeker.

    CT opening duels 37.6998% — below the 40% mark we flag

Spend your practice time on Overpass

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

40% win rate across 5 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Overpass callouts & strategy →Overpass grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
vertigo12–120.0130%14 Oct →
mirage13–60.0326%11 Oct →
train13–30.0122%10 Oct →
vertigo13–60.0423%29 Sept →
vertigo13–100.0922%29 Sept →
ancient3–130.0215%26 Sept →
nuke10–130.0427%26 Sept →
cache13–9-0.0015%25 Sept →
dust29–13-0.0817%20 Sept →
inferno6–90.0421%20 Sept →
poseidon2–9-0.0930%20 Sept →
mirage13–10-0.0619%18 Sept →
anubis13–60.0113%18 Sept →
mirage13–30.0125%18 Sept →
dust213–9-0.0122%18 Sept →
mirage9–13-0.0615%18 Sept →
ancient13–90.0014%18 Sept →
inferno8–80.0315%18 Sept →
dust213–6-0.0134%18 Sept →
anubis13–30.0131%17 Sept →
anubis6–130.0833%17 Sept →
ancient13–16-0.0224%14 Sept →
mirage10–13-0.0126%14 Sept →
nuke13–40.0514%14 Sept →
inferno13–100.0313%14 Sept →
mirage13–80.0429%14 Sept →
mirage16–13-0.0420%14 Sept →
cache9–13-0.0218%13 Sept →
inferno5–4-0.0125%13 Sept →
dust24–13-0.0329%13 Sept →
anubis13–11-0.0214%13 Sept →
dust211–13-0.0014%13 Sept →
ancient13–7-0.0130%12 Sept →
inferno13–10-0.0119%12 Sept →
mirage13–40.0236%12 Sept →
nuke15–15-0.0325%12 Sept →
inferno9–60.1117%12 Sept →
poseidon2–9-0.0760%12 Sept →
office9–13-0.0614%8 Sept →
cache2–13-0.0114%7 Sept →
cache13–40.0117%7 Sept →
anubis13–10-0.0415%7 Sept →
inferno13–10.048%7 Sept →
mirage13–30.0339%7 Sept →
dust22–13-0.0118%7 Sept →
inferno6–13-0.0420%30 Aug →
dust215–150.1036%29 Aug →
cache13–4-0.0123%29 Aug →
ancient6–13-0.0116%28 Aug →
cache13–5-0.0318%28 Aug →
nuke13–60.0624%20 Aug →
ancient4–130.0216%16 Aug →
dust213–50.0013%16 Aug →
inferno4–13-0.0717%15 Aug →
mirage8–13-0.0614%15 Aug →
ancient16–140.0725%14 Aug →
nuke13–90.0014%14 Aug →
inferno13–11-0.0319%14 Aug →
cache13–10-0.0118%14 Aug →
inferno15–15-0.057%14 Aug →
train13–10-0.0147%13 Aug →
dust29–130.0518%12 Aug →
cache13–110.0121%7 Aug →
nuke9–70.1819%7 Aug →
cache10–13-0.0531%3 Aug →
ancient13–60.0527%28 Jul →
cache13–7-0.0217%27 Jul →
ancient13–6-0.0019%25 Jul →
fachwerk13–80.0122%9 Jul →
boulder11–13-0.0325%9 Jul →
office13–100.0114%18 May →
cache5–13-0.0721%6 May →
cache12–12-0.0417%30 Apr →
cache13–80.1017%29 Apr →
cache13–80.1318%29 Apr →
ancient14–16-0.0610%23 Apr →
dust212–120.0327%21 Apr →
inferno13–40.0731%21 Apr →
mirage13–30.1721%15 Apr →
overpass8–130.0629%15 Apr →
vertigo13–20.1621%11 Apr →
anubis13–40.1119%2 Apr →
anubis2–13-0.0153%2 Apr →
anubis12–120.0428%1 Apr →
anubis12–120.0114%28 Mar →
dust213–11-0.0127%27 Mar →
overpass9–130.0227%25 Mar →
ancient13–60.0716%20 Mar →
anubis4–130.0415%18 Mar →
office13–40.0214%18 Mar →
overpass13–5-0.0116%16 Mar →
vertigo2–130.0319%14 Mar →
overpass13–20.0014%13 Mar →
overpass12–12-0.0016%12 Mar →
nuke13–40.0322%10 Mar →
train13–5-0.0130%27 Feb →
dust213–70.0128%13 Feb →
mirage6–13-0.0119%13 Feb →
inferno8–13-0.0315%13 Feb →
inferno9–20.2525%13 Feb →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

100 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.