⛟ Cuh⛽

⛟ Cuh⛽ — CS2 Stats

CA76561198872578053[U:1:912312325]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

653Tracked matches55%Win rate2020Tracked since
1,395Hours in CS19Hrs last 2 wks
CSDB Rating8.5 ElitePositional Player
Premier CS Rating21,224Top 50% of 213,740 CSDB-tracked playersPink band · top ~7.2% of ranked players (population est.)
CSDB Leaderboard#67241 of 260208 tracked
FaceitLevel 8 · 1,421 ELOTop 31.2% of ranked FACEIT players
WingmanMaster Guardian II
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 6 Nov 2026 (yesterday). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

No change since then. Play, then come back: the next observation lands here.

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 21,224 +2,580 20 Sept – 6 Nov · 16 days played
18,14721,224peak 21,22420 Sept6 Nov
21,452Peak Premier in tracked matches
1,421Highest Faceit ELO seen on CSDB
34Days played since 2026-08-16

Faceit ELO

  • At peak — 1,421
  • Next: Level 8 at 1,531 — 110 to go
  • Reached: Level 7 · Level 6 · Level 5 · Level 4
  • Level 7 first seen 2026-09-03
  • Level 6 first seen 2026-09-03

Premier CS Rating

  • At peak — 21,224
  • +1,225 over 30 days · improving
  • Next: Red band at 25,000 — 3,776 to go
  • Reached: Pink band · Purple band · Blue band · Light Blue band

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do. Faceit ELO is CSDB’s own observation — no feed exposes ELO per match, so that line only has the days the profile was viewed and cannot be backfilled.

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Level 8 among CSDB-tracked players (n=15,525), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerLevel 8 medianLevel 9 medianvs Level 9
Headshot rate53.4%46.8%48.2%above
Shot accuracy15.1%13.0%13.2%above
Kill/death ratio1.051.061.07meets
Match win rate42.9%46.3%46.9%4.1% short

This profile matches the typical Level 9 player on 3 of 4 comparable metrics.

Widest gap: Match win rate. That is the metric furthest from the Level 9 median in relative terms — not necessarily the one holding a rank back, which no statistic here can establish.

Share this profile

CSDB.GG⛟ Cuh⛽FACEITLevel 8 · 1,421 ELOSTANDINGTop 31.2% of rankedPREMIER21,224 · Pink bandPEAK ELO1,421csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim89
Positioning83
Utility75

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

HOT50–45–5Last 10050%Win rateLWWWWLWWWW

Last 10 vs previous 10: +50pp win rate · +0.06 avg rating · +6.0pp headshot accuracy · −16ms reaction

Win rate up 50pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — more than a 10-match window's normal noise (±20pp).

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 4–1 · 80% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.09
  • Avg headshot accuracy 31%
  • Avg reaction 580ms

Last 10

  • 8–2 · 80% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.08
  • Avg headshot accuracy 28%
  • Avg reaction 578ms

Last 20

  • 11–8–1 · 55% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.05
  • Avg headshot accuracy 25%
  • Avg reaction 586ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Positional Player — Positioning stands above the rest of this profile (+1.8 against its own average).

Aim8.9
Utility7.5
Positioning8.3
Opening Duels7.4
Clutch2.8

Sharp aimerExcellent counter-strafingStrong CT-side openerEffective flashesHigh utility contribution

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

device

Plays most like device 88% playstyle similarity

Most alike: utility contribution, positioning profile.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Strengths

Aim. Aim score of 89 — the mechanical foundation is a clear strength.

CT openings. 70% CT opening-duel success — winning the first fight on the defending side is rare and valuable.

T openings. 67% T opening-duel success — entries that actually open the round.

Utility. Utility score of 75 — grenade impact well above the norm.

Areas to improve

Preaim. Mechanical aim is strong but the crosshair sits 10.1° off target when enemies appear — placement, not flicking, is the bigger win available.

Reaction time. 582ms from enemy-visible to first shot leaves fights decided before they start — warmup routines move this number more than anything else.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim8.9
Positioning8.3
Utility7.5
Mechanics8.6
Opening Duels9.6
Win Impact6.7

Composite 8.5/10 (Elite), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.02 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating0.05+0.03
first ⅓ avg 0.02 → last ⅓ avg 0.05
Reaction time593ms+10ms
first ⅓ avg 582ms → last ⅓ avg 593ms
Headshot accuracy23.6%−0.7%
first ⅓ avg 24.3% → last ⅓ avg 23.6%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.17Best match rating · 13–11 · dust2, 18 Oct →
41%Best headshot accuracy · 13–6 · ancient, 14 Sept →
422msFastest reaction time · 13–1 · cache, 29 Sept →
13–1Biggest win · cache, 29 Sept →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

6Longest win streak
6–11In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
11Overtime games

Map breakdown

cacheBest map · 78% over 9dust2Weakest map · 44% over 34
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
dust2C3415–1944%0.03
mirageC2712–1544%0.04
infernoA116–555%0.03
cacheS97–278%0.04
ancientB63–350%0.05
anubis—42–250%0.05
nuke—31–233%0.02
train—32–167%0.07
overpass—21–150%0.05
vertigo—11–0100%0.09

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Dust 2 is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (44% over 34). Start with the 6 essential Dust 2 lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Lifetime stats

56,826Lifetime kills
1.05K/D
2,112Matches
42.9%Match win rate
53.4%Headshot % · Top 25% of Level 8 players
15.1%Shot accuracy · Top 50% of Level 8 players
7,590MVPs
1,135Hours (in match)
1,913Bombs planted
1,046Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

Lifetime map wins

6,356dust2
4,291inferno
1,457train
823nuke
796vertigo
50cbble
42lake
33office

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

144Matches
58%Win rate
1.23Avg K/D
87.9ADR
51%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

34%1v1 clutch win
31%1v2 clutch win
7Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsWLLWW

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Dust22868%1.3620.7
Mirage2752%1.1717.2
Inferno1362%1.1216.3
Ancient1250%1.1014.4
Anubis729%0.9915.9
Nuke633%1.0316.7
Vertigo333%1.1921.7

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

23.4%Headshot accuracy
41.0%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
42.2%Spray accuracy
88.7%Counter-strafing
10.1°Preaim
582msReaction time
66.9%T opening success
69.7%CT opening success
0.73Enemies flashed / flash
10.3%Flash assists
10.72HE damage / grenade
13.94Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Spend your practice time on Dust 2

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

44% win rate across 34 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Dust 2 callouts & strategy →Dust 2 grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
mirage6–130.0735%6 Nov →
mirage16–120.0622%6 Nov →
dust216–130.1129%4 Nov →
cache13–100.1129%4 Nov →
anubis13–100.0938%2 Nov →
mirage6–130.0324%2 Nov →
cache13–100.1134%2 Nov →
dust213–60.0123%1 Nov →
anubis13–20.0922%1 Nov →
mirage13–80.1228%1 Nov →
dust27–13-0.0419%1 Nov →
dust215–150.0116%31 Oct →
dust28–13-0.0415%29 Oct →
inferno10–130.0530%29 Oct →
dust22–9-0.0329%29 Oct →
inferno13–90.0328%29 Oct →
anubis9–13-0.017%28 Oct →
mirage11–130.0728%28 Oct →
dust213–40.1222%28 Oct →
dust213–50.0530%26 Oct →
nuke6–13-0.0219%25 Oct →
mirage13–10-0.0017%25 Oct →
train11–130.0612%25 Oct →
inferno7–130.0118%24 Oct →
nuke11–130.0126%24 Oct →
dust213–110.1719%18 Oct →
overpass1–13-0.0124%18 Oct →
cache13–50.1027%17 Oct →
train13–90.1120%17 Oct →
dust213–40.1215%17 Oct →
train13–70.0631%11 Oct →
overpass13–80.1225%11 Oct →
cache13–4-0.0220%11 Oct →
cache9–130.0315%4 Oct →
mirage7–130.0216%4 Oct →
vertigo13–80.0919%4 Oct →
cache13–50.0525%3 Oct →
dust210–130.0224%3 Oct →
mirage10–130.0727%3 Oct →
mirage9–130.1030%3 Oct →
anubis3–130.0225%2 Oct →
dust213–60.1627%2 Oct →
inferno13–8-0.0117%2 Oct →
dust214–160.0528%2 Oct →
mirage13–3-0.036%2 Oct →
dust210–130.0321%2 Oct →
cache13–90.0622%1 Oct →
mirage16–140.0518%1 Oct →
ancient9–130.0415%1 Oct →
dust26–130.0523%30 Sept →
dust213–160.0818%30 Sept →
inferno13–110.0110%30 Sept →
nuke13–90.0631%30 Sept →
ancient14–160.0523%29 Sept →
cache13–1-0.0417%29 Sept →
dust213–80.1321%28 Sept →
dust211–13-0.0212%28 Sept →
dust213–90.0626%28 Sept →
ancient13–90.0327%20 Sept →
dust216–130.0223%20 Sept →
mirage12–12-0.0414%20 Sept →
inferno13–110.0829%20 Sept →
dust212–120.0117%19 Sept →
mirage4–13-0.0133%19 Sept →
dust26–13-0.0614%19 Sept →
ancient13–50.1430%19 Sept →
mirage13–50.0921%19 Sept →
dust22–13-0.0123%18 Sept →
dust211–130.0623%18 Sept →
dust213–60.0621%18 Sept →
ancient13–60.0741%14 Sept →
dust213–9-0.0226%14 Sept →
mirage6–130.0113%13 Sept →
cache5–130.0123%13 Sept →
mirage13–10.0522%13 Sept →
inferno11–130.0123%13 Sept →
dust212–16-0.0027%8 Sept →
dust211–13-0.0638%8 Sept →
mirage13–50.0825%8 Sept →
mirage15–150.0317%8 Sept →
dust28–13-0.0210%8 Sept →
mirage13–160.0529%7 Sept →
mirage11–130.0025%7 Sept →
dust212–120.0023%7 Sept →
mirage10–130.0229%4 Sept →
ancient6–13-0.0535%3 Sept →
dust213–110.0021%3 Sept →
inferno6–13-0.0115%3 Sept →
mirage13–80.1227%3 Sept →
mirage9–130.0324%26 Aug →
mirage13–4-0.0723%23 Aug →
inferno13–6-0.0235%23 Aug →
mirage13–40.0424%23 Aug →
dust213–110.0125%22 Aug →
mirage5–130.0519%18 Aug →
dust210–130.0521%18 Aug →
dust213–80.0619%18 Aug →
inferno11–130.0330%18 Aug →
mirage13–80.0119%16 Aug →
inferno13–60.1432%16 Aug →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

500 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.