Skoda Rapid Enjoyer

Skoda Rapid Enjoyer — CS2 Stats

FI76561198843686268[U:1:883420540]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

2,374Tracked matches43%Win rate2020Tracked since
3,143Hours in CS12Hrs last 2 wks
CSDB Rating7.0 StrongPositional Player
Premier CS Rating24,021Top 25% of 212,910 CSDB-tracked playersPink band · top ~4.1% of ranked players (population est.)
CSDB Leaderboard#32278 of 259655 tracked
FaceitLevel 10 · 2,609 ELOTop 12.4% of ranked FACEIT players
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 28 Oct 2026 (6 days ago). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

No change since then. Play, then come back: the next observation lands here.

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 24,021 -2,174 9 May – 28 Oct · 24 days played
24,02127,337peak 27,3379 May28 Oct
27,337Peak Premier in tracked matches
2,609Highest Faceit ELO seen on CSDB
40Days played since 2026-05-09

Faceit ELO

  • At peak — 2,609
  • Next: 3,000 ELO at 3,000 — 391 to go
  • Reached: 2,500 ELO · Level 10 · Level 9 · Level 8
  • 2,500 ELO first seen 2026-09-16
  • Level 10 first seen 2026-09-16

Premier CS Rating

  • 3,316 below peak (27,337)
  • Next: Red band at 25,000 — 979 to go
  • Reached: Red band · Pink band · Purple band · Blue band

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do. Faceit ELO is CSDB’s own observation — no feed exposes ELO per match, so that line only has the days the profile was viewed and cannot be backfilled.

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Level 10 among CSDB-tracked players (n=30,986), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerLevel 10 median
Headshot rate51.4%50.9%
Shot accuracy4.4%13.7%
Kill/death ratio0.951.09
Match win rate55.4%48.4%

Share this profile

CSDB.GGSkoda Rapid EnjoyerFACEITLevel 10 · 2,609 ELOSTANDINGTop 12.4% of rankedPREMIER24,021 · Pink bandPEAK ELO2,609csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim84
Positioning77
Utility54

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

STEADY60–38–2Last 10060%Win rateWLLLWLWWLL

Last 10 vs previous 10: +10pp win rate · +0.07 avg rating · −0.6pp headshot accuracy · −10ms reaction

Win rate +10pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — within the normal variation of a 10-match window (±20pp), so no real shift yet.

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 2–3 · 40% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.04
  • Avg headshot accuracy 22%
  • Avg reaction 507ms

Last 10

  • 4–6 · 40% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.05
  • Avg headshot accuracy 22%
  • Avg reaction 492ms

Last 20

  • 7–13 · 35% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.02
  • Avg headshot accuracy 22%
  • Avg reaction 497ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Positional Player — Positioning stands above the rest of this profile (+2.2 against its own average).

Aim8.4
Utility5.4
Positioning7.7
Opening Duels5.9
Clutch3.2

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

donk

Plays most like donk 89% playstyle similarity

Most alike: positioning profile, utility contribution.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Strengths

T openings. 70% T opening-duel success — entries that actually open the round.

Areas to improve

CT openings. Opening success drops from 70% on T to 48% on CT — first contacts on the defending side are being lost.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim8.4
Positioning7.7
Utility5.4
Mechanics6.7
Opening Duels7.2
Win Impact2.8

Composite 7.0/10 (Strong), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.02 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating0.02−0.00
first ⅓ avg 0.02 → last ⅓ avg 0.02
Reaction time498ms−62ms
first ⅓ avg 560ms → last ⅓ avg 498ms
Headshot accuracy21.7%+0.6%
first ⅓ avg 21.1% → last ⅓ avg 21.7%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.26Best match rating · 13–1 · dust2, 18 May →
42%Best headshot accuracy · 13–4 · ancient, 25 Aug →
344msFastest reaction time · 13–8 · mirage, 5 Sept →
13–1Biggest win · dust2, 18 May →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

7Longest win streak
7–10In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
10Overtime games

Map breakdown

ancientBest map · 71% over 14dust2Weakest map · 50% over 8
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
mirageA2615–1158%0.02
nukeA2012–860%0.01
anubisA159–660%0.01
ancientS1410–471%0.02
cacheA106–460%0.02
dust2B84–450%0.03
infernoA74–357%0.01

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Dust 2 is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (50% over 8). Start with the 6 essential Dust 2 lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Lifetime stats

54,251Lifetime kills
0.95K/D
2,740Matches
55.4%Match win rate · Top 10% of Level 10 players
51.4%Headshot % · Top 50% of Level 10 players
4.4%Shot accuracy
6,807MVPs
1,434Hours (in match)
3,330Bombs planted
759Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

AK-4722,248
AWP6,121
MP91,439
FAMAS1,100
Knife793

Lifetime map wins

7,094dust2
2,651nuke
2,616inferno
1,078vertigo
808train
23office
2cbble
2ar_shoots

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

1,150Matches
53%Win rate
1.08Avg K/D
80.4ADR
53%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

36%1v1 clutch win
20%1v2 clutch win
7Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsWLWLL

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Mirage31350%1.0515.8
Ancient21756%1.1316.3
Anubis21753%1.1316.2
Inferno12155%1.1115.7
Nuke8655%1.0816.3
Dust27351%1.0315.8
Vertigo6543%0.9614.3
Overpass3456%1.0516.0

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

21.3%Headshot accuracy
35.7%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
37.9%Spray accuracy
80.2%Counter-strafing
8.7°Preaim
503msReaction time
70.0%T opening success
47.9%CT opening success
0.55Enemies flashed / flash
8.9%Flash assists
10.32HE damage / grenade
5.21Flashes / match

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
cache13–50.0536%28 Oct →
nuke11–130.0424%28 Oct →
nuke7–13-0.0410%28 Oct →
cache9–130.1023%28 Oct →
anubis16–120.0618%27 Oct →
anubis6–130.0727%27 Oct →
ancient13–50.0423%26 Oct →
mirage13–80.0816%26 Oct →
cache13–160.0514%26 Oct →
dust210–130.0826%25 Oct →
dust25–13-0.0332%25 Oct →
nuke11–13-0.0217%25 Oct →
mirage3–130.0116%24 Oct →
inferno6–130.0228%24 Oct →
cache11–13-0.0229%24 Oct →
cache13–50.0520%24 Oct →
ancient2–7-0.0614%24 Oct →
nuke13–50.0324%15 Oct →
dust213–7-0.0615%15 Oct →
inferno4–13-0.0827%15 Oct →
nuke13–20.0424%15 Oct →
cache13–8-0.0018%14 Oct →
anubis11–13-0.0416%13 Oct →
nuke11–13-0.0517%13 Oct →
mirage13–100.0721%13 Oct →
mirage13–60.0120%13 Oct →
inferno13–80.0220%13 Oct →
mirage10–13-0.0125%13 Oct →
inferno13–50.0625%12 Oct →
cache6–13-0.0520%12 Oct →
mirage5–13-0.0218%12 Oct →
ancient13–50.0923%12 Oct →
mirage13–20.0431%12 Oct →
nuke13–50.1033%12 Oct →
anubis13–50.0322%12 Oct →
dust26–13-0.0222%11 Oct →
cache13–6-0.0222%11 Oct →
ancient13–8-0.0320%11 Oct →
nuke13–6-0.0222%11 Oct →
mirage12–16-0.0222%11 Oct →
mirage13–50.0042%5 Sept →
anubis19–160.0416%5 Sept →
anubis13–50.0319%5 Sept →
mirage13–80.0521%5 Sept →
mirage11–130.0120%4 Sept →
mirage19–22-0.0627%4 Sept →
nuke19–170.0121%3 Sept →
nuke13–10-0.0122%30 Aug →
nuke13–8-0.0023%27 Aug →
mirage13–90.0115%27 Aug →
ancient13–40.0442%25 Aug →
ancient10–130.0127%25 Aug →
anubis13–9-0.0216%23 Aug →
ancient13–70.0535%14 Aug →
anubis13–110.0634%14 Aug →
cache13–40.0739%1 Aug →
mirage13–7-0.0130%6 Jul →
anubis13–40.0412%6 Jul →
mirage13–100.0717%6 Jul →
anubis7–13-0.0625%3 Jul →
ancient15–150.0224%3 Jul →
nuke11–13-0.0226%3 Jul →
dust213–50.0023%27 Jun →
ancient13–110.0625%13 Jun →
mirage13–20.1327%10 Jun →
mirage4–130.0241%10 Jun →
inferno11–13-0.0332%10 Jun →
ancient13–11-0.0314%7 Jun →
ancient13–100.0427%3 Jun →
mirage13–50.0618%28 May →
ancient14–160.0113%27 May →
nuke4–13-0.0728%27 May →
anubis13–40.0111%25 May →
mirage10–13-0.0025%22 May →
nuke13–50.0919%22 May →
nuke13–11-0.0130%20 May →
anubis13–100.0816%20 May →
inferno13–60.0123%20 May →
dust213–80.1232%19 May →
ancient10–2-0.0510%19 May →
mirage15–150.0226%19 May →
dust213–10.2630%18 May →
anubis4–13-0.0116%18 May →
mirage13–110.0116%16 May →
dust27–13-0.1013%16 May →
nuke10–13-0.0214%16 May →
mirage13–90.036%16 May →
nuke13–50.0924%16 May →
inferno13–50.0733%15 May →
mirage9–130.0922%15 May →
mirage10–130.0323%15 May →
nuke6–13-0.0126%13 May →
anubis11–13-0.0330%12 May →
mirage16–13-0.0614%11 May →
anubis1–13-0.0617%11 May →
cache13–6-0.0129%10 May →
ancient13–70.0524%10 May →
nuke13–70.0220%10 May →
mirage13–50.0127%10 May →
nuke13–110.0523%9 May →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

Faceit Level 102.5K ELO1,000 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.