Peen ツ

Peen ツ — CS2 Stats

76561198823603534[U:1:863337806]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

1,193Tracked matches50%Win rate2023Tracked since
1,746Hours in CS0Hrs last 2 wks
CSDB Rating7.2 StrongPositional Player
Premier CS Rating17,597Purple band · top ~18.1% of ranked players (population est.)
FaceitLevel 4 · 920 ELOTop 81.0% of ranked FACEIT players
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 18 Sep 2026 (24 days ago). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

No change since then — still 1,193 tracked matches. Play, then come back: the next observation lands here.

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 17,597 +3,152 7 Aug – 18 Sept · 33 days played
14,44518,654peak 18,6547 Aug18 Sept
Faceit ELO: 920 +0 28 Aug – 18 Sept · 4 observations
920920peak 92028 Aug18 Sept
18,996Peak Premier in tracked matches
920Highest Faceit ELO seen on CSDB
31Days played since 2026-08-07

Faceit ELO

  • At peak — 920
  • Next: Level 5 at 1,051 — 131 to go
  • Reached: Level 4 · Level 3 · Level 2
  • Level 4 first seen 2026-08-28
  • Level 3 first seen 2026-08-28

Premier CS Rating

  • 1,057 below peak (18,654)
  • +1,172 over 30 days · improving
  • Next: Pink band at 20,000 — 2,403 to go
  • Reached: Purple band · Blue band · Light Blue band
  • Purple band first seen 2026-08-28
  • Blue band first seen 2026-08-28

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do. Faceit ELO is CSDB’s own observation — no feed exposes ELO per match, so that line only has the days the profile was viewed and cannot be backfilled.

Compare periods

Last 30 days vs previous 30

MetricLast 30Previous 30Change
Matches2——
Win rate100%——
K/D1.13——
Headshot %49%——

Measured 15 Sep 2026 → 12 Oct 2026; no observation near 60 days ago, so there is no previous window yet.

Differences between Valve's lifetime totals on the days CSDB observed this profile — every mode Valve counts, not only ranked. A window appears only when an observation sits within a few days of each end.

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Level 4 among CSDB-tracked players (n=13,998), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerLevel 4 medianLevel 5 medianvs Level 5
Headshot rate46.4%42.7%43.7%above
Shot accuracy0.1%11.3%12.0%12.0% short
Kill/death ratio1.030.991.02meets
Match win rate46.2%43.9%44.7%above

This profile matches the typical Level 5 player on 3 of 4 comparable metrics.

Widest gap: Shot accuracy. That is the metric furthest from the Level 5 median in relative terms — not necessarily the one holding a rank back, which no statistic here can establish.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGPeen ツFACEITLevel 4 · 920 ELOSTANDINGTop 81.0% of rankedPREMIER17,597 · Purple bandPEAK ELO920csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim87
Positioning72
Utility53

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

STEADY55–42–3Last 10055%Win rateWWLTWLLLWW

Last 10 vs previous 10: +10pp win rate · −0.00 avg rating · −1.8pp headshot accuracy · −26ms reaction

Win rate +10pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — within the normal variation of a 10-match window (±20pp), so no real shift yet.

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 3–1–1 · 60% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.02
  • Avg headshot accuracy 27%
  • Avg reaction 475ms

Last 10

  • 5–4–1 · 50% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 22%
  • Avg reaction 500ms

Last 20

  • 9–10–1 · 45% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 23%
  • Avg reaction 513ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Positional Player — Positioning stands above the rest of this profile (+1.3 against its own average).

Aim8.7
Utility5.3
Positioning7.2
Opening Duels6.6
Clutch4.6

Sharp aimer

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

m0NESY

Plays most like m0NESY 94% playstyle similarity

Most alike: positioning profile, opening-duel success.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Strengths

Aim. Aim score of 87 — the mechanical foundation is a clear strength.

T openings. 64% T opening-duel success — entries that actually open the round.

Areas to improve

Utility. Utility contribution runs far behind the mechanical game — the cheapest rating gain on this profile is thrown, not aimed.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim8.7
Positioning7.2
Utility5.3
Mechanics7.6
Opening Duels7.4
Win Impact5.0

Composite 7.2/10 (Strong), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.00 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating0.02−0.01
first ⅓ avg 0.02 → last ⅓ avg 0.02
Reaction time519ms−15ms
first ⅓ avg 534ms → last ⅓ avg 519ms
Headshot accuracy21.1%+4.5%
first ⅓ avg 16.6% → last ⅓ avg 21.1%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.19Best match rating · 13–6 · inferno, 11 Aug →
35%Best headshot accuracy · 10–13 · mirage, 8 Sept →
359msFastest reaction time · 2–13 · cache, 16 Aug →
13–2Biggest win · mirage, 16 Aug →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

8Longest win streak
W2Current streak
7–5In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
9Overtime games

Map breakdown

infernoBest map · 73% over 15cacheWeakest map · 46% over 13
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
mirageB3619–1753%0.01
dust2A1610–663%0.00
infernoS1511–473%0.04
cacheB136–746%-0.00
nukeA106–460%-0.01
ancientB63–350%0.03
anubis—40–40%0.00

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Lifetime stats

30,989Lifetime kills
1.03K/D · Top 50% of Level 4 players
1,841Matches
46.2%Match win rate · Top 50% of Level 4 players
46.4%Headshot % · Top 50% of Level 4 players
0.1%Shot accuracy
3,881MVPs
744Hours (in match)
2,218Bombs planted
453Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

Lifetime map wins

3,057inferno
1,251nuke
1,194dust2
1,154vertigo
344train
13office
8ar_shoots
1ar_baggage

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

8Matches
62%Win rate
0.99Avg K/D
72.7ADR
44%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

43%1v1 clutch win
17%1v2 clutch win
4Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsWWWWL

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Anubis367%1.1616.0
Mirage250%0.8212.0
Ancient1100%1.3615.0
Nuke10%0.5712.0
Dust21100%0.887.0

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

21.5%Headshot accuracy
38.0%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
36.1%Spray accuracy
84.4%Counter-strafing
8.8°Preaim
515msReaction time
64.0%T opening success
55.2%CT opening success
0.56Enemies flashed / flash
7.5%Flash assists
7.34HE damage / grenade
9.74Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Spend your practice time on Cache

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

46% win rate across 13 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Cache callouts & strategy →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
dust213–90.0429%16 Sept →
dust213–10-0.0327%16 Sept →
nuke9–13-0.0433%15 Sept →
ancient15–150.1120%15 Sept →
mirage13–70.0225%14 Sept →
mirage11–13-0.0124%13 Sept →
mirage5–13-0.038%12 Sept →
anubis11–13-0.0219%12 Sept →
mirage13–110.0024%12 Sept →
ancient13–100.0412%11 Sept →
cache13–16-0.0419%10 Sept →
nuke4–13-0.0521%10 Sept →
ancient11–130.0420%10 Sept →
dust213–100.0925%9 Sept →
mirage10–130.0124%9 Sept →
inferno13–40.0126%8 Sept →
mirage10–130.0535%8 Sept →
nuke13–8-0.0313%8 Sept →
cache9–13-0.0430%6 Sept →
inferno13–60.0425%6 Sept →
mirage10–13-0.0116%5 Sept →
inferno13–110.0826%5 Sept →
mirage15–150.0622%5 Sept →
mirage8–13-0.0113%5 Sept →
mirage13–110.0116%4 Sept →
inferno13–30.0213%4 Sept →
mirage13–70.0524%4 Sept →
cache13–7-0.0220%4 Sept →
anubis7–130.0918%4 Sept →
mirage2–13-0.0810%4 Sept →
mirage13–40.049%4 Sept →
mirage13–80.0526%1 Sept →
mirage13–80.0624%1 Sept →
inferno7–130.0320%30 Aug →
nuke11–130.0220%29 Aug →
mirage13–30.0720%29 Aug →
dust25–13-0.0614%29 Aug →
inferno16–140.0420%29 Aug →
cache8–13-0.0226%26 Aug →
dust23–13-0.0417%25 Aug →
dust213–11-0.0012%25 Aug →
ancient9–13-0.0625%25 Aug →
mirage16–12-0.0419%25 Aug →
inferno1–13-0.1017%24 Aug →
dust213–100.0416%24 Aug →
mirage5–13-0.066%24 Aug →
mirage0–4-0.090%24 Aug →
anubis8–13-0.0616%24 Aug →
nuke12–6-0.0020%24 Aug →
mirage13–9-0.0412%23 Aug →
dust213–50.0116%23 Aug →
mirage13–40.0016%23 Aug →
nuke13–8-0.0313%23 Aug →
ancient13–9-0.0012%23 Aug →
cache13–100.0419%23 Aug →
nuke13–50.0619%23 Aug →
dust21–13-0.0315%22 Aug →
inferno6–13-0.0017%22 Aug →
inferno13–90.099%22 Aug →
cache13–100.0825%22 Aug →
mirage10–130.0714%22 Aug →
cache1–130.0217%22 Aug →
mirage13–60.0413%22 Aug →
anubis10–130.0119%21 Aug →
cache13–10-0.0421%21 Aug →
dust25–13-0.0421%21 Aug →
nuke13–16-0.0112%20 Aug →
mirage13–110.0832%20 Aug →
mirage13–40.0726%20 Aug →
mirage13–90.0417%20 Aug →
cache4–13-0.0624%19 Aug →
dust213–60.0421%19 Aug →
mirage7–130.0615%19 Aug →
mirage13–100.0213%18 Aug →
inferno11–130.0116%17 Aug →
dust213–40.0327%17 Aug →
nuke13–60.0515%16 Aug →
dust23–13-0.118%16 Aug →
inferno13–90.0319%16 Aug →
mirage13–2-0.0129%16 Aug →
mirage4–13-0.1015%16 Aug →
inferno13–60.0720%16 Aug →
cache2–13-0.0811%16 Aug →
dust213–50.0312%12 Aug →
mirage2–13-0.0115%12 Aug →
cache13–70.0419%12 Aug →
dust213–60.1027%12 Aug →
inferno16–14-0.0118%11 Aug →
cache5–130.0113%11 Aug →
inferno13–60.1914%11 Aug →
mirage13–30.0713%10 Aug →
nuke13–9-0.0213%10 Aug →
mirage8–13-0.038%10 Aug →
mirage7–13-0.0111%8 Aug →
ancient13–70.0623%8 Aug →
cache16–130.0915%8 Aug →
mirage15–150.0211%7 Aug →
dust210–13-0.0111%7 Aug →
mirage13–60.055%7 Aug →
inferno13–90.0511%7 Aug →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

1,000 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.