Dönerlanden

Dönerlanden — CS2 Stats

FI76561198446872976[U:1:486607248]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

189Tracked matches59%Win rate2023Tracked since
154Hours in CS7Hrs last 2 wks
CSDB Rating2.9 LearningClutch Specialist
FaceitLevel 3Top 90.6% of ranked FACEIT players
Ladder ranks via Leetify

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Level 3 among CSDB-tracked players (n=10,051), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerLevel 3 medianLevel 4 medianvs Level 4
Headshot rate33.3%41.8%42.7%9.4% short
Shot accuracy4.9%12.2%11.3%6.3% short
Kill/death ratio0.540.980.990.46 short
Match win rate33.9%43.3%43.9%10.0% short

This profile sits below the typical Level 4 player on every metric we can compare.

Widest gap: Shot accuracy. That is the metric furthest from the Level 4 median in relative terms — not necessarily the one holding a rank back, which no statistic here can establish.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGDönerlandenFACEITLevel 3STANDINGTop 90.6% of rankedcsdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim23
Positioning27
Utility33

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

STEADY42–48–10Last 10042%Win rateLWLWLWWLLL

Last 10 vs previous 10: −10pp win rate · −0.02 avg rating · −1.2pp headshot accuracy · −61ms reaction

Win rate −10pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — within the normal variation of a 10-match window (±20pp), so no real shift yet.

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 2–3 · 40% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.07
  • Avg headshot accuracy 9%
  • Avg reaction 664ms

Last 10

  • 4–6 · 40% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.08
  • Avg headshot accuracy 11%
  • Avg reaction 614ms

Last 20

  • 9–10–1 · 45% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.06
  • Avg headshot accuracy 12%
  • Avg reaction 645ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Clutch Specialist — Late-round 1vX conversion stands above the rest of this profile (+3 against its own average).

Aim2.3
Utility3.3
Positioning2.7
Opening Duels0.0
Clutch6.0

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

ZywOo

Plays most like ZywOo 72% playstyle similarity

Most alike: utility contribution, positioning profile.

Where you differ: lower opening-duel success; lower aim profile.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Areas to improve

T-side openings. Opening success drops from 32% on CT to 15% on T — the same duels are being taken with worse setups on the attacking side.

Reaction time. 627ms from enemy-visible to first shot leaves fights decided before they start — warmup routines move this number more than anything else.

Counter-strafing. Only 61% of shots are taken properly stopped — moving-shot inaccuracy is quietly taxing every duel.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim2.3
Positioning2.7
Utility3.3
Mechanics2.5
Opening Duels0.2
Win Impact7.9

Composite 2.9/10 (Learning), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.00 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating-0.06−0.01
first ⅓ avg -0.06 → last ⅓ avg -0.06
Reaction time624ms−86ms
first ⅓ avg 710ms → last ⅓ avg 624ms
Headshot accuracy12.2%+2.2%
first ⅓ avg 10.0% → last ⅓ avg 12.2%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.06Best match rating · 12–5 · dust2, 7 Aug →
24%Best headshot accuracy · 13–9 · dust2, 19 Aug →
406msFastest reaction time · 3–13 · mirage, 23 Aug →
13–0Biggest win · dust2, 3 Jul →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

9Longest win streak
3–7In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
1Overtime games

Map breakdown

mirageBest map · 52% over 29infernoWeakest map · 33% over 6
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
mirageB2915–1452%-0.06
cacheC269–1735%-0.06
dust2B2411–1346%-0.06
nukeC125–742%-0.06
infernoD62–433%-0.06
ancient—20–20%-0.07
overpass—10–10%-0.05

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Inferno is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (33% over 6). Start with the 6 essential Inferno lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Lifetime stats

2,576Lifetime kills
0.54K/D
286Matches
33.9%Match win rate
33.3%Headshot %
4.9%Shot accuracy
211MVPs
85Hours (in match)
242Bombs planted
10Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

Lifetime map wins

358dust2
237inferno
198nuke
48vertigo
21train
5lake
2ar_shoots
1ar_baggage

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

16Matches
31%Win rate
0.41Avg K/D
49.5ADR
39%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

50%1v1 clutch win
0%1v2 clutch win
3Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsLLLLL

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Mirage540%0.477.8
Nuke450%0.518.3
Cache333%0.387.3
Inferno30%0.193.0
Ancient10%0.408.0

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

12.7%Headshot accuracy
26.9%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
24.0%Spray accuracy
61.1%Counter-strafing
10.0°Preaim
627msReaction time
14.6%T opening success
31.7%CT opening success
0.49Enemies flashed / flash
1.1%Flash assists
6.64HE damage / grenade
11.07Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.

  1. Best CS2 Crosshair

    Your shots are landing on bodies more often than heads — usually a crosshair-height and placement habit rather than raw aim.

    Headshot accuracy 12.7396% — below the 15% mark we flag

    Aim Training →
  2. Grenades & Utility

    Most of your flashes are blinding nobody. A handful of reliable pop-flash lineups fixes this faster than anything else.

    Enemies flashed per flash 0.488 — below the 0.5 mark we flag

    Grenade Lineups →
  3. Advanced Mechanics

    You are losing most of the first duels you take on T side, which is usually a peeking and spacing problem, not aim.

    T opening duels 14.5528% — below the 40% mark we flag

Spend your practice time on Inferno

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

33% win rate across 6 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Inferno callouts & strategy →Inferno grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
cache2–13-0.084%12 Oct →
nuke16–13-0.0510%12 Oct →
dust24–13-0.128%12 Oct →
mirage13–80.0021%16 Sept →
cache7–13-0.134%16 Sept →
nuke13–8-0.0414%16 Sept →
cache13–11-0.066%15 Sept →
cache11–13-0.0914%15 Sept →
inferno2–13-0.1117%15 Sept →
ancient11–13-0.0917%10 Sept →
mirage13–8-0.1110%10 Sept →
nuke13–8-0.0321%10 Sept →
mirage13–9-0.0620%10 Sept →
cache6–13-0.078%9 Sept →
nuke7–13-0.074%9 Sept →
cache6–13-0.0915%29 Aug →
nuke13–80.0010%29 Aug →
mirage8–13-0.0624%29 Aug →
cache13–40.006%28 Aug →
dust212–12-0.0310%24 Aug →
inferno13–4-0.038%24 Aug →
mirage13–8-0.0111%24 Aug →
cache13–7-0.0714%24 Aug →
dust213–8-0.0810%23 Aug →
mirage3–13-0.1318%23 Aug →
dust213–10-0.0419%22 Aug →
mirage13–8-0.109%22 Aug →
mirage13–8-0.0812%19 Aug →
dust213–9-0.0624%19 Aug →
inferno8–80.0219%17 Aug →
mirage5–13-0.0311%14 Aug →
mirage1–13-0.100%14 Aug →
cache10–13-0.086%14 Aug →
nuke8–13-0.0515%14 Aug →
mirage13–11-0.0110%10 Aug →
dust213–8-0.0914%10 Aug →
nuke1–13-0.1011%10 Aug →
inferno13–5-0.028%10 Aug →
cache6–13-0.0815%10 Aug →
mirage13–10-0.0910%10 Aug →
cache11–13-0.078%7 Aug →
inferno8–13-0.0917%7 Aug →
dust212–12-0.0915%7 Aug →
cache7–13-0.0412%7 Aug →
dust212–50.0613%7 Aug →
mirage6–13-0.109%7 Aug →
mirage4–13-0.0710%5 Aug →
cache4–13-0.069%5 Aug →
dust21–13-0.0521%5 Aug →
dust27–13-0.0622%30 Jul →
inferno9–13-0.114%30 Jul →
cache12–12-0.0810%30 Jul →
mirage8–13-0.0713%30 Jul →
dust213–8-0.0413%29 Jul →
cache10–13-0.0116%27 Jul →
dust26–13-0.0615%27 Jul →
nuke7–13-0.109%27 Jul →
mirage13–10-0.0514%27 Jul →
cache8–13-0.094%26 Jul →
mirage12–12-0.0920%25 Jul →
cache9–13-0.0614%25 Jul →
dust213–3-0.0215%25 Jul →
dust26–13-0.0620%25 Jul →
mirage13–8-0.048%25 Jul →
mirage11–13-0.1018%13 Jul →
dust213–6-0.0213%13 Jul →
dust28–13-0.0818%12 Jul →
ancient8–13-0.068%12 Jul →
mirage13–3-0.077%12 Jul →
cache4–13-0.0715%9 Jul →
mirage4–130.0316%9 Jul →
nuke1–8-0.1017%9 Jul →
dust212–12-0.0811%9 Jul →
cache11–13-0.044%6 Jul →
dust213–10-0.0713%6 Jul →
mirage13–10-0.116%6 Jul →
nuke13–70.0215%6 Jul →
cache13–7-0.098%5 Jul →
mirage13–7-0.0410%3 Jul →
cache13–5-0.0414%3 Jul →
dust213–0-0.018%3 Jul →
cache13–7-0.0515%30 Jun →
mirage13–6-0.0813%30 Jun →
nuke12–12-0.117%16 Jun →
mirage13–10.014%16 Jun →
dust211–13-0.049%16 Jun →
cache12–12-0.086%16 Jun →
nuke6–13-0.083%16 Jun →
dust28–13-0.1010%16 Jun →
mirage5–13-0.012%16 Jun →
cache13–10-0.108%16 Jun →
mirage10–13-0.0213%16 Jun →
dust213–6-0.074%11 Jun →
overpass10–13-0.0513%11 Jun →
mirage12–12-0.0514%11 Jun →
cache13–11-0.067%11 Jun →
dust28–13-0.1018%11 Jun →
mirage12–12-0.105%7 Jun →
dust211–13-0.0813%7 Jun →
cache13–40.0116%7 Jun →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

100 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.