cL0VER日向

cL0VER日向 — CS2 Stats

ES76561198417118771[U:1:456853043]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

3,291Tracked matches69%Win rate2020Tracked since
5,902Hours in CS13Hrs last 2 wks
CSDB Rating8.2 StrongPositional Player
Premier CS Rating26,507Top 5% of 204,793 CSDB-tracked playersRed band · top ~2.3% of ranked players (population est.)
CSDB Leaderboard#9164 of 251915 tracked
FaceitLevel 10 · 3,160 ELOTop 12.4% of ranked FACEIT players
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 14 Oct 2026 (yesterday). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

No change since then. Play, then come back: the next observation lands here.

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 26,507 +1,885 15 Jul – 14 Oct · 45 days played
22,91026,507peak 26,50715 Jul14 Oct
Faceit ELO: 3,160 +0 29 Aug – 2 Oct · 5 observations
3,1603,160peak 3,16029 Aug2 Oct
26,507Peak Premier in tracked matches
3,160Highest Faceit ELO seen on CSDB
49Days played since 2026-07-15

Faceit ELO

  • At peak — 3,160
  • 0 over 30 days · steady
  • Next: 3,500 ELO at 3,500 — 340 to go
  • Reached: 3,000 ELO · 2,500 ELO · Level 10 · Level 9
  • 3,000 ELO first seen 2026-08-29
  • 2,500 ELO first seen 2026-08-29

Premier CS Rating

  • At peak — 26,507
  • +3,175 over 30 days · improving
  • +2,226 over 90 days
  • Next: Gold band at 30,000 — 3,493 to go
  • Reached: Red band · Pink band · Purple band · Blue band
  • Red band first seen 2026-10-02
  • Pink band first seen 2026-08-29

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do. Faceit ELO is CSDB’s own observation — no feed exposes ELO per match, so that line only has the days the profile was viewed and cannot be backfilled.

Compare periods

Last 30 days vs previous 30

MetricLast 30Previous 30Change
Matches78——
Win rate65%——
K/D1.51——
Headshot %48%——

Measured 13 Sep 2026 → 15 Oct 2026; no observation near 60 days ago, so there is no previous window yet.

Differences between Valve's lifetime totals on the days CSDB observed this profile — every mode Valve counts, not only ranked. A window appears only when an observation sits within a few days of each end.

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Level 10 among CSDB-tracked players (n=29,846), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerLevel 10 median
Headshot rate52.7%50.9%
Shot accuracy18.2%13.7%
Kill/death ratio1.471.09
Match win rate32.8%48.4%

Share this profile

CSDB.GGcL0VER日向FACEITLevel 10 · 3,160 ELOSTANDINGTop 12.4% of rankedPREMIER26,507 · Red band30 DAYS0 ELOPEAK ELO3,160csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim94
Positioning77
Utility58

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

HOT59–40–1Last 10059%Win rateWWWWWWLWWW

Last 10 vs previous 10: +30pp win rate · −0.02 avg rating · −5.5pp headshot accuracy · +75ms reaction

Win rate up 30pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — more than a 10-match window's normal noise (±20pp). Average match rating moved the other way (−0.02), so results shifted more than performance did.

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 5–0 · 100% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.07
  • Avg headshot accuracy 29%
  • Avg reaction 544ms

Last 10

  • 9–1 · 90% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.07
  • Avg headshot accuracy 30%
  • Avg reaction 507ms

Last 20

  • 15–5 · 75% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.08
  • Avg headshot accuracy 33%
  • Avg reaction 470ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Positional Player — Positioning stands above the rest of this profile (+1.9 against its own average).

Aim9.4
Utility5.8
Positioning7.7
Opening Duels6.4
Clutch3.4

Sharp aimerStrong CT-side opener

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

donk

Plays most like donk 94% playstyle similarity

Most alike: opening-duel success, aim profile.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Strengths

Aim. Aim score of 94 — the mechanical foundation is a clear strength.

CT openings. 68% CT opening-duel success — winning the first fight on the defending side is rare and valuable.

Areas to improve

Utility. Utility contribution runs far behind the mechanical game — the cheapest rating gain on this profile is thrown, not aimed.

T-side openings. Opening success drops from 68% on CT to 50% on T — the same duels are being taken with worse setups on the attacking side.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim9.4
Positioning7.7
Utility5.8
Mechanics5.8
Opening Duels7.3
Win Impact10.0

Composite 8.2/10 (Strong), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.05 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating0.07+0.03
first ⅓ avg 0.04 → last ⅓ avg 0.07
Reaction time473ms−40ms
first ⅓ avg 513ms → last ⅓ avg 473ms
Headshot accuracy28.8%+2.2%
first ⅓ avg 26.6% → last ⅓ avg 28.8%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.28Best match rating · 13–4 · inferno, 6 Oct →
100%Best headshot accuracy · 0–4 · inferno, 7 Oct →
258msFastest reaction time · 0–4 · inferno, 7 Oct →
13–0Biggest win · cache, 16 Jul →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

6Longest win streak
W6Current streak
1–12In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
5Overtime games

Map breakdown

cacheBest map · 80% over 10mirageWeakest map · 54% over 28
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
dust2A2816–1257%0.05
mirageB2815–1354%0.05
infernoA169–756%0.07
ancientA127–558%0.04
cacheS108–280%0.03
anubis—31–233%0.04
nuke—33–0100%0.08

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Mirage is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (54% over 28). Start with the 5 essential Mirage lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Lifetime stats

363,302Lifetime kills
1.47K/D · Top 10% of Level 10 players
11,123Matches
32.8%Match win rate
52.7%Headshot % · Top 50% of Level 10 players
18.2%Shot accuracy · Top 25% of Level 10 players
24,643MVPs
4,875Hours (in match)
8,056Bombs planted
2,603Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

AK-47167,214
AWP52,467
SSG 085,409
MP93,158
FAMAS2,784

Lifetime map wins

20,309inferno
18,075dust2
2,869nuke
1,664vertigo
1,008train
441cbble
88office
79lake

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

1,016Matches
57%Win rate
1.41Avg K/D
85.8ADR
45%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

37%1v1 clutch win
24%1v2 clutch win
10Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsWWWWW

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Mirage18452%1.3318.0
Dust214462%1.4818.6
Ancient12349%1.2616.9
Inferno7957%1.5619.8
Anubis4955%1.3519.6
Nuke1953%1.0916.6
Overpass1747%1.3716.7
Cache1547%1.2417.1

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

26.9%Headshot accuracy
39.1%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
44.2%Spray accuracy
76.0%Counter-strafing
6.9°Preaim
497msReaction time
50.2%T opening success
68.3%CT opening success
0.58Enemies flashed / flash
8.3%Flash assists
8.88HE damage / grenade
8.56Flashes / match

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
cache13–70.0726%14 Oct →
dust213–50.0729%14 Oct →
cache13–80.0429%12 Oct →
inferno13–20.1338%12 Oct →
anubis13–60.0323%12 Oct →
mirage13–60.0538%12 Oct →
inferno11–130.1028%11 Oct →
dust216–130.0927%9 Oct →
nuke13–80.0136%9 Oct →
nuke13–20.0929%8 Oct →
inferno0–4-0.06100%7 Oct →
inferno4–10.1258%7 Oct →
inferno13–40.2847%6 Oct →
mirage4–13-0.0614%6 Oct →
mirage11–130.0222%1 Oct →
inferno13–20.1019%1 Oct →
mirage13–70.1522%1 Oct →
cache13–60.1925%1 Oct →
dust213–40.1135%30 Sept →
ancient14–160.0114%30 Sept →
dust215–150.0423%30 Sept →
mirage13–30.1638%29 Sept →
ancient13–90.1135%29 Sept →
mirage13–40.009%28 Sept →
mirage13–50.0824%28 Sept →
anubis1–130.0329%27 Sept →
mirage11–130.0016%25 Sept →
mirage11–130.1933%24 Sept →
inferno13–100.0213%23 Sept →
dust20–3-0.040%23 Sept →
cache13–60.0940%23 Sept →
inferno13–70.0412%22 Sept →
ancient5–13-0.0220%22 Sept →
mirage13–70.0422%21 Sept →
dust213–40.1431%21 Sept →
ancient13–5-0.0020%20 Sept →
dust26–13-0.0230%17 Sept →
mirage13–50.0623%17 Sept →
ancient4–13-0.0424%17 Sept →
dust25–00.0525%17 Sept →
dust213–100.0823%17 Sept →
mirage13–80.1025%16 Sept →
dust211–130.0736%16 Sept →
dust25–130.0740%15 Sept →
cache13–5-0.0415%15 Sept →
inferno10–130.0529%14 Sept →
inferno13–80.1016%13 Sept →
dust213–30.1922%10 Sept →
dust213–100.1231%10 Sept →
mirage13–10.0027%10 Sept →
mirage4–13-0.0235%10 Sept →
ancient13–70.0926%10 Sept →
inferno1–70.0217%9 Sept →
dust27–130.0569%8 Sept →
mirage6–130.0739%8 Sept →
mirage7–130.0829%7 Sept →
cache13–60.0119%3 Sept →
mirage11–130.0426%3 Sept →
dust28–13-0.0117%31 Aug →
dust213–20.0338%29 Aug →
dust210–130.0433%19 Aug →
mirage22–200.1118%18 Aug →
dust213–100.0238%17 Aug →
cache8–13-0.0416%17 Aug →
dust213–90.0324%16 Aug →
ancient13–30.0517%16 Aug →
mirage13–80.0527%10 Aug →
mirage13–20.0824%9 Aug →
inferno3–130.0319%7 Aug →
mirage13–70.1428%7 Aug →
inferno7–130.0321%7 Aug →
dust216–120.0835%4 Aug →
mirage11–13-0.0115%4 Aug →
mirage0–20.0640%4 Aug →
ancient11–130.0927%2 Aug →
anubis10–130.0515%30 Jul →
mirage13–20.1945%30 Jul →
ancient7–13-0.0515%30 Jul →
inferno13–60.0142%30 Jul →
ancient13–80.0729%29 Jul →
dust24–130.0426%28 Jul →
dust23–00.0025%28 Jul →
dust20–2-0.140%27 Jul →
dust20–13-0.048%27 Jul →
cache13–40.1135%27 Jul →
ancient13–80.0329%21 Jul →
inferno13–80.0421%20 Jul →
mirage13–70.0836%20 Jul →
dust213–20.0821%20 Jul →
mirage0–2-0.100%19 Jul →
cache0–13-0.0433%19 Jul →
dust213–90.0613%19 Jul →
dust26–13-0.0526%18 Jul →
dust213–50.1826%18 Jul →
nuke13–60.1322%18 Jul →
ancient13–100.1237%18 Jul →
mirage1–4-0.09100%16 Jul →
cache13–0-0.0311%16 Jul →
inferno9–130.0528%16 Jul →
mirage8–130.0227%15 Jul →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

Faceit Level 103K ELO Club1,000 MatchesAim 90+
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.