Chubby Princess

Chubby Princess — CS2 Stats

JP76561198404917287[U:1:444651559]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

857Tracked matches55%Win rate2025Tracked since
548Hours in CS
CSDB Rating4.3 DevelopingPositional Player
Premier CS Rating16,987Purple band · top ~20.5% of ranked players (population est.)
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 24 Sep 2026 (42 days ago). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

No change since then. Play, then come back: the next observation lands here.

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 16,987 -787 1 Aug – 24 Sept · 24 days played
15,54917,815peak 17,8151 Aug24 Sept
18,127Peak Premier in tracked matches
27Days played since 2026-08-01

Premier CS Rating

  • 828 below peak (17,815)
  • -828 over 30 days · declining
  • Next: Pink band at 20,000 — 3,013 to go
  • Reached: Purple band · Blue band · Light Blue band

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do.

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Purple band among CSDB-tracked players (n=37,767), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerPurple band medianPink band medianvs Pink band
Headshot rate29.4%44.4%46.9%17.6% short
Shot accuracy0.0%11.9%13.0%13.0% short
Kill/death ratio0.801.031.080.28 short
Match win rate41.4%45.2%46.7%5.2% short

This profile sits below the typical Pink band player on every metric we can compare.

Widest gap: Shot accuracy. That is the metric furthest from the Pink band median in relative terms — not necessarily the one holding a rank back, which no statistic here can establish.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGChubby PrincessPREMIER16,987 · Purple bandcsdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim48
Positioning41
Utility24

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

STEADY50–47–3Last 10050%Win rateWWWWLWWLLL

Last 10 vs previous 10: 0pp win rate · −0.01 avg rating · −2.2pp headshot accuracy · −49ms reaction

Win rate 0pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — within the normal variation of a 10-match window (±20pp), so no real shift yet.

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 4–1 · 80% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.03
  • Avg headshot accuracy 13%
  • Avg reaction 642ms

Last 10

  • 6–4 · 60% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.02
  • Avg headshot accuracy 11%
  • Avg reaction 605ms

Last 20

  • 12–8 · 60% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.02
  • Avg headshot accuracy 12%
  • Avg reaction 630ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Positional Player — Positioning stands above the rest of this profile (+1.2 against its own average).

Aim4.8
Utility2.4
Positioning4.1
Opening Duels2.1

Strong CT-side openerLimited utility dependence

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

m0NESY

Plays most like m0NESY 91% playstyle similarity

Most alike: positioning profile, utility contribution.

Where you differ: lower opening-duel success; lower aim profile.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Areas to improve

T-side openings. Opening success drops from 47% on CT to 27% on T — the same duels are being taken with worse setups on the attacking side.

Reaction time. 626ms from enemy-visible to first shot leaves fights decided before they start — warmup routines move this number more than anything else.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim4.8
Positioning4.1
Utility2.4
Mechanics5.0
Opening Duels2.2
Win Impact6.7

Composite 4.3/10 (Developing), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.00 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating-0.01+0.01
first ⅓ avg -0.02 → last ⅓ avg -0.01
Reaction time622ms−86ms
first ⅓ avg 708ms → last ⅓ avg 622ms
Headshot accuracy13.0%+1.8%
first ⅓ avg 11.2% → last ⅓ avg 13.0%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.14Best match rating · 13–4 · mirage, 29 Aug →
40%Best headshot accuracy · 9–13 · nuke, 21 Aug →
453msFastest reaction time · 13–4 · mirage, 29 Aug →
13–1Biggest win · cache, 22 Aug →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

5Longest win streak
W4Current streak
8–10In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
9Overtime games

Map breakdown

cacheBest map · 57% over 14trainWeakest map · 40% over 10
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
mirageB3215–1747%-0.02
infernoA169–756%-0.02
cacheA148–657%-0.02
ancientB137–654%-0.02
trainC104–640%-0.01
anubisA95–456%-0.01
nuke—30–30%-0.02
dust2—32–167%-0.03

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Lifetime stats

21,957Lifetime kills
0.80K/D
1,446Matches
41.4%Match win rate
29.4%Headshot %
0.0%Shot accuracy
1,974MVPs
548Hours (in match)
1,137Bombs planted
397Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

Lifetime map wins

2,572train
1,353dust2
1,334inferno
227nuke
34office
20vertigo
1ar_shoots

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

12.8%Headshot accuracy
34.2%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
35.1%Spray accuracy
72.7%Counter-strafing
11.0°Preaim
626msReaction time
26.9%T opening success
47.4%CT opening success
0.46Enemies flashed / flash
3.3%Flash assists
7.19HE damage / grenade
3.14Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.

  1. Best CS2 Crosshair

    Your shots are landing on bodies more often than heads — usually a crosshair-height and placement habit rather than raw aim.

    Headshot accuracy 12.7568% — below the 15% mark we flag

    Aim Training →
  2. Grenades & Utility

    Most of your flashes are blinding nobody. A handful of reliable pop-flash lineups fixes this faster than anything else.

    Enemies flashed per flash 0.4597 — below the 0.5 mark we flag

    Grenade Lineups →
  3. Advanced Mechanics

    You are losing most of the first duels you take on T side, which is usually a peeking and spacing problem, not aim.

    T opening duels 26.9107% — below the 40% mark we flag

Spend your practice time on Train

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

40% win rate across 10 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Train callouts & strategy →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
anubis13–7-0.0714%24 Sept →
mirage13–8-0.039%24 Sept →
inferno13–6-0.0116%24 Sept →
ancient13–9-0.0016%24 Sept →
anubis8–13-0.049%1 Sept →
ancient13–5-0.054%31 Aug →
inferno13–70.0219%31 Aug →
anubis2–13-0.028%29 Aug →
ancient8–13-0.007%29 Aug →
nuke5–13-0.028%29 Aug →
mirage13–40.1417%29 Aug →
mirage13–11-0.056%29 Aug →
mirage4–13-0.0024%28 Aug →
mirage11–4-0.0319%28 Aug →
cache6–13-0.108%28 Aug →
mirage16–140.0413%28 Aug →
train13–100.026%28 Aug →
ancient13–8-0.0416%27 Aug →
cache11–13-0.039%27 Aug →
ancient7–13-0.0112%27 Aug →
train9–13-0.026%27 Aug →
anubis14–16-0.037%26 Aug →
dust213–5-0.079%26 Aug →
mirage8–13-0.0615%26 Aug →
inferno13–6-0.0227%25 Aug →
mirage13–2-0.0222%25 Aug →
train8–13-0.0316%25 Aug →
cache15–15-0.0325%24 Aug →
mirage13–9-0.018%24 Aug →
mirage12–16-0.0311%24 Aug →
anubis13–60.0713%22 Aug →
cache13–10.0922%22 Aug →
ancient13–110.006%22 Aug →
inferno1–130.0211%22 Aug →
cache13–6-0.0517%22 Aug →
mirage10–130.0010%22 Aug →
inferno13–8-0.018%22 Aug →
nuke9–130.0440%21 Aug →
anubis7–13-0.0614%21 Aug →
inferno10–13-0.029%19 Aug →
mirage13–90.0022%19 Aug →
ancient13–10.0312%19 Aug →
cache13–8-0.0518%19 Aug →
mirage6–13-0.0812%19 Aug →
train13–20.0611%18 Aug →
train2–13-0.0917%17 Aug →
train13–8-0.029%15 Aug →
mirage11–13-0.0315%15 Aug →
inferno13–8-0.0415%15 Aug →
ancient7–13-0.0211%15 Aug →
cache13–80.0518%15 Aug →
train3–130.1016%15 Aug →
train13–5-0.0815%13 Aug →
train6–13-0.1321%13 Aug →
mirage7–130.0323%12 Aug →
inferno5–130.0218%12 Aug →
ancient13–11-0.017%12 Aug →
inferno11–13-0.0521%11 Aug →
mirage13–70.0116%11 Aug →
ancient7–13-0.0617%10 Aug →
mirage1–13-0.078%10 Aug →
dust215–15-0.0013%10 Aug →
inferno13–11-0.0311%9 Aug →
inferno16–13-0.0317%9 Aug →
cache15–15-0.0413%9 Aug →
cache13–60.0418%8 Aug →
anubis13–50.0114%8 Aug →
mirage13–50.0515%8 Aug →
mirage9–13-0.0215%8 Aug →
ancient6–13-0.0511%7 Aug →
ancient13–6-0.039%7 Aug →
anubis13–30.1010%7 Aug →
inferno13–7-0.027%7 Aug →
mirage13–60.0112%7 Aug →
cache13–7-0.0315%7 Aug →
mirage11–13-0.0310%7 Aug →
inferno1–8-0.1218%7 Aug →
mirage13–10-0.013%6 Aug →
mirage11–13-0.0412%6 Aug →
mirage13–11-0.0018%6 Aug →
anubis13–4-0.0318%6 Aug →
inferno11–130.0112%6 Aug →
mirage8–13-0.0811%4 Aug →
inferno13–50.027%4 Aug →
mirage13–110.0217%4 Aug →
ancient5–13-0.042%4 Aug →
nuke10–13-0.082%3 Aug →
cache13–16-0.036%2 Aug →
mirage11–130.0013%2 Aug →
mirage5–13-0.1410%2 Aug →
dust213–11-0.0214%2 Aug →
cache13–5-0.006%2 Aug →
mirage5–13-0.0818%2 Aug →
inferno5–13-0.0211%2 Aug →
train5–130.0714%2 Aug →
mirage14–16-0.0514%1 Aug →
mirage13–40.0214%1 Aug →
cache2–40.028%1 Aug →
cache13–7-0.074%1 Aug →
mirage0–13-0.0713%1 Aug →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

500 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.