sNx

sNx — CS2 Stats

PRO“xns”Free AgentPolandIGLSettings & gear profile →

PL76561198380323585[U:1:420057857]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

1,567Tracked matches60%Win rate2020Tracked since
8,799Hours in CS
CSDB Rating7.3 StrongSupport
FaceitLevel 10 · 2,977 ELOTop 12.4% of ranked FACEIT players
WingmanThe Global Elite
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 24 Sep 2026 (21 days ago). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

0Faceit ELO · 2,977 → 2,977
+6Tracked matches · now 1,567
0.0ppWin rate · 60.0% → 60.0%

Rating over time

Faceit ELO: 2,977 +0 1 Sept – 24 Sept · 6 observations
2,9772,977peak 2,9771 Sept24 Sept
20,572Peak Premier in tracked matches
2,977Highest Faceit ELO seen on CSDB
77Days played since 2024-02-03

Faceit ELO

  • At peak — 2,977
  • 0 over 30 days · steady
  • Next: 3,000 ELO at 3,000 — 23 to go
  • Reached: 2,500 ELO · Level 10 · Level 9 · Level 8
  • 2,500 ELO first seen 2026-09-01
  • Level 10 first seen 2026-09-01

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do. Faceit ELO is CSDB’s own observation — no feed exposes ELO per match, so that line only has the days the profile was viewed and cannot be backfilled.

Compare periods

Last 30 days vs previous 30

MetricLast 30Previous 30Change
Matches39——
Win rate56%——
K/D1.71——
Headshot %61%——

Measured 16 Sep 2026 → 15 Oct 2026; no observation near 60 days ago, so there is no previous window yet.

Differences between Valve's lifetime totals on the days CSDB observed this profile — every mode Valve counts, not only ranked. A window appears only when an observation sits within a few days of each end.

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Level 10 among CSDB-tracked players (n=29,846), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerLevel 10 median
Headshot rate60.2%50.9%
Shot accuracy18.2%13.7%
Kill/death ratio1.211.09
Match win rate52.4%48.4%

Share this profile

CSDB.GGsNxFACEITLevel 10 · 2,977 ELOSTANDINGTop 12.4% of ranked30 DAYS0 ELOPEAK ELO2,977csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim91
Positioning54
Utility65

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

HOT60–38–2Last 10060%Win rateWWWLWLWWWW

Last 10 vs previous 10: +50pp win rate · +0.15 avg rating · +4.2pp headshot accuracy · +75ms reaction

Win rate up 50pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — more than a 10-match window's normal noise (±20pp).

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 4–1 · 80% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.13
  • Avg headshot accuracy 31%
  • Avg reaction 434ms

Last 10

  • 8–2 · 80% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.10
  • Avg headshot accuracy 30%
  • Avg reaction 528ms

Last 20

  • 11–9 · 55% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.02
  • Avg headshot accuracy 28%
  • Avg reaction 491ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Support — Utility contribution stands above the rest of this profile (+1.5 against its own average).

Aim9.1
Utility6.5
Positioning5.4
Opening Duels4.4
Clutch3.6

Sharp aimerStrong CT-side opener

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

NiKo

Plays most like NiKo 88% playstyle similarity

Most alike: utility contribution, aim profile.

Where you differ: lower positioning profile.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Strengths

Aim. Aim score of 91 — the mechanical foundation is a clear strength.

CT openings. 66% CT opening-duel success — winning the first fight on the defending side is rare and valuable.

Areas to improve

Preaim. Mechanical aim is strong but the crosshair sits 10.1° off target when enemies appear — placement, not flicking, is the bigger win available.

Positioning. Positioning trails aim by 37 points — deaths here waste a strong aim profile.

T-side openings. Opening success drops from 66% on CT to 27% on T — the same duels are being taken with worse setups on the attacking side.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim9.1
Positioning5.4
Utility6.5
Mechanics7.6
Opening Duels4.5
Win Impact8.3

Composite 7.3/10 (Strong), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.02 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating0.03+0.01
first ⅓ avg 0.02 → last ⅓ avg 0.03
Reaction time491ms−52ms
first ⅓ avg 542ms → last ⅓ avg 491ms
Headshot accuracy29.0%−0.5%
first ⅓ avg 29.5% → last ⅓ avg 29.0%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.29Best match rating · 9–2 · nuke, 11 Oct →
63%Best headshot accuracy · 4–1 · mirage, 19 Oct →
234msFastest reaction time · 1–10 · vertigo, 19 Sept →
13–0Biggest win · train, 22 Sept →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

10Longest win streak
W3Current streak
8–7In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
8Overtime games

Map breakdown

anubisBest map · 75% over 12infernoWeakest map · 50% over 10
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
mirageA2414–1058%0.04
nukeA159–660%0.03
anubisS129–375%0.00
infernoB105–550%0.02
ancientS107–370%0.04
dust2A85–363%0.04
vertigoA74–357%0.08
cache—32–167%0.08
overpass—31–233%0.05
train—22–0100%0.08
jura—20–20%-0.07
debris—10–10%0.06
poseidon—10–10%0.12
grail—11–0100%-0.00
palais—11–0100%0.15

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Inferno is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (50% over 10). Start with the 6 essential Inferno lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Lifetime stats

331,222Lifetime kills
1.21K/D · Top 25% of Level 10 players
9,225Matches
52.4%Match win rate · Top 25% of Level 10 players
60.2%Headshot % · Top 25% of Level 10 players
18.2%Shot accuracy · Top 25% of Level 10 players
57,154MVPs
8,799Hours (in match)
17,749Bombs planted
10,028Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

AK-47131,415
AWP39,336
Glock-1814,229
Knife5,656
AUG4,348
P2503,782

Lifetime map wins

19,302inferno
16,772nuke
10,265train
10,086vertigo
6,721dust2
3,084cbble
218lake
24office

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

2,978Matches
58%Win rate
1.25Avg K/D
77.7ADR
57%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

38%1v1 clutch win
22%1v2 clutch win
13Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsWWWWL

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Ancient20860%1.2516.8
Mirage20557%1.2816.2
Nuke14559%1.2316.4
Anubis11763%1.1914.9
Dust25959%1.2914.8
Vertigo4468%1.4014.4
Inferno1338%1.2416.4
Overpass729%1.0217.7

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Inventory

$6,152Inventory value67ItemsFull inventory breakdown →
★ Specialist Gloves | Emerald Web (Field-Tested)$1,816★ Butterfly Knife | Gamma Doppler (Factory New)$1,808★ Karambit$1,581AK-47 | Case Hardened (Field-Tested)$327USP-S | Whiteout (Minimal Wear)$166StatTrak™ AWP | Electric Hive (Field-Tested)$78

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

29.1%Headshot accuracy
36.9%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
38.9%Spray accuracy
84.0%Counter-strafing
10.1°Preaim
483msReaction time
27.1%T opening success
66.4%CT opening success
0.64Enemies flashed / flash
10.1%Flash assists
6.34HE damage / grenade
12.79Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.

  1. Advanced Mechanics

    You are losing most of the first duels you take on T side, which is usually a peeking and spacing problem, not aim.

    T opening duels 27.1154% — below the 40% mark we flag

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
nuke9–20.2930%11 Oct →
mirage13–90.0621%5 Oct →
cache13–90.1225%24 Sept →
vertigo1–100.1050%19 Sept →
inferno13–30.0727%18 Sept →
nuke3–9-0.0526%18 Sept →
mirage13–100.0936%17 Sept →
mirage13–90.0929%16 Sept →
nuke13–90.0729%15 Sept →
dust213–40.1330%4 Sept →
nuke10–13-0.0419%2 Sept →
inferno0–13-0.0821%2 Sept →
inferno6–13-0.0824%2 Sept →
anubis9–13-0.0425%2 Sept →
inferno4–13-0.1236%31 Aug →
nuke16–13-0.0525%31 Aug →
ancient13–30.0839%31 Aug →
mirage6–13-0.1014%29 Aug →
nuke2–13-0.1038%29 Aug →
anubis13–110.0322%29 Aug →
anubis16–14-0.0435%28 Aug →
cache13–10-0.0428%28 Aug →
ancient13–70.0440%14 Aug →
nuke13–20.0115%13 Aug →
cache7–130.1637%31 Jul →
debris6–90.0617%11 Jul →
dust213–20.0848%23 Jun →
nuke7–90.1525%16 Jun →
ancient16–19-0.0522%21 May →
mirage13–100.1232%21 May →
nuke13–100.0328%21 May →
vertigo3–9-0.0328%17 May →
mirage11–130.0335%13 May →
poseidon6–90.1221%11 May →
inferno12–160.0147%20 Jan →
dust222–18-0.0123%28 Dec →
mirage13–40.1235%24 Nov →
inferno13–110.0339%3 Nov →
dust26–130.0742%3 Nov →
overpass13–80.0637%31 Oct →
train13–10-0.0027%30 Oct →
ancient13–100.1032%28 Oct →
mirage4–10.0963%19 Oct →
mirage13–110.0630%29 Sept →
mirage13–40.1128%29 Sept →
mirage9–130.0135%28 Sept →
train13–00.1739%22 Sept →
nuke13–70.1633%22 Sept →
mirage13–100.0432%21 Sept →
mirage1–13-0.0730%18 Sept →
mirage13–60.0219%18 Sept →
dust27–130.0235%17 Sept →
mirage15–150.0226%16 Sept →
overpass9–130.0931%15 Sept →
overpass10–13-0.0134%5 Sept →
mirage12–120.1338%28 Aug →
inferno9–30.1021%24 Aug →
mirage13–40.0339%16 Aug →
ancient13–30.1325%16 Aug →
inferno9–70.0929%16 Aug →
inferno13–110.0428%12 Aug →
nuke11–13-0.0217%30 Jun →
anubis13–7-0.0114%16 Jun →
vertigo9–20.2546%1 Jun →
mirage13–6-0.0129%1 Jun →
mirage13–100.1033%1 Jun →
jura10–13-0.0828%13 May →
jura11–13-0.0526%8 May →
grail13–3-0.0027%7 May →
anubis13–70.0933%22 Apr →
nuke13–90.0018%19 Feb →
dust28–13-0.0820%15 Feb →
mirage11–13-0.0124%11 Feb →
nuke13–6-0.0218%3 Feb →
ancient13–9-0.0019%23 Jan →
palais9–70.1532%21 Jan →
vertigo9–50.1733%20 Jan →
anubis13–70.0832%12 Jan →
vertigo13–7-0.0230%4 Jan →
anubis13–80.0141%13 Sept →
ancient13–9-0.0123%22 Aug →
ancient11–40.1046%5 Aug →
mirage13–40.1226%18 Jul →
nuke6–13-0.0446%7 May →
mirage7–13-0.0628%7 May →
anubis13–10-0.0331%4 May →
dust216–130.0833%3 May →
dust213–40.0526%2 May →
anubis13–110.0127%2 May →
mirage9–13-0.0829%1 May →
inferno7–90.1145%28 Apr →
ancient5–13-0.0133%25 Apr →
ancient14–160.0037%19 Apr →
anubis8–13-0.0219%18 Apr →
vertigo13–90.0141%22 Feb →
mirage6–13-0.0524%22 Feb →
anubis13–60.0126%22 Feb →
vertigo4–130.0833%12 Feb →
anubis9–13-0.0522%8 Feb →
nuke13–60.0427%3 Feb →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

Faceit Level 102.5K ELO1,000 Matches10-Win StreakAim 90+
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.