Tammelijaaa

Tammelijaaa — CS2 Stats

FI76561198379194473[U:1:418928745]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

2,754Tracked matches63%Win rate2020Tracked since
5,506Hours in CS9Hrs last 2 wks
CSDB Rating8.5 EliteSupport
Premier CS Rating26,506Top 5% of 213,399 CSDB-tracked playersRed band · top ~2.3% of ranked players (population est.)
CSDB Leaderboard#9889 of 260020 tracked
FaceitLevel 10 · 2,663 ELOTop 12.4% of ranked FACEIT players
WingmanThe Global Elite
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 27 Oct 2026 (9 days ago). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

No change since then. Play, then come back: the next observation lands here.

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 26,506 +1,639 24 Oct – 27 Oct · 9 days played
24,74426,709peak 26,70924 Oct27 Oct
Faceit ELO: 2,663 +0 3 Sept – 6 Sept · 2 observations
2,6632,663peak 2,6633 Sept6 Sept
26,709Peak Premier in tracked matches
2,663Highest Faceit ELO seen on CSDB
57Days played since 2025-10-23

Faceit ELO

  • At peak — 2,663
  • Next: 3,000 ELO at 3,000 — 337 to go
  • Reached: 2,500 ELO · Level 10 · Level 9 · Level 8
  • 2,500 ELO first seen 2026-09-03
  • Level 10 first seen 2026-09-03

Premier CS Rating

  • 203 below peak (26,709)
  • Next: Gold band at 30,000 — 3,494 to go
  • Reached: Red band · Pink band · Purple band · Blue band

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do. Faceit ELO is CSDB’s own observation — no feed exposes ELO per match, so that line only has the days the profile was viewed and cannot be backfilled.

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Level 10 among CSDB-tracked players (n=30,986), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerLevel 10 median
Headshot rate52.1%50.9%
Shot accuracy15.6%13.7%
Kill/death ratio1.021.09
Match win rate51.1%48.4%

Share this profile

CSDB.GGTammelijaaaFACEITLevel 10 · 2,663 ELOSTANDINGTop 12.4% of rankedPREMIER26,506 · Red bandPEAK ELO2,663csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim94
Positioning65
Utility67

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

STEADY67–32–1Last 10067%Win rateWLWWWLWLWL

Last 10 vs previous 10: −10pp win rate · −0.00 avg rating · +1.6pp headshot accuracy · +1ms reaction

Win rate −10pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — within the normal variation of a 10-match window (±20pp), so no real shift yet.

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 4–1 · 80% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.03
  • Avg headshot accuracy 22%
  • Avg reaction 506ms

Last 10

  • 6–4 · 60% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.03
  • Avg headshot accuracy 23%
  • Avg reaction 492ms

Last 20

  • 13–7 · 65% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.03
  • Avg headshot accuracy 22%
  • Avg reaction 492ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Support — Utility contribution stands above the rest of this profile (+0.9 against its own average).

Aim9.4
Utility6.7
Positioning6.5
Opening Duels5.5
Clutch4.4

Sharp aimerExcellent counter-strafingEffective flashes

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

jL

Plays most like jL 91% playstyle similarity

Most alike: aim profile, utility contribution.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Strengths

Aim. Aim score of 94 — the mechanical foundation is a clear strength.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim9.4
Positioning6.5
Utility6.7
Mechanics8.8
Opening Duels7.0
Win Impact9.4

Composite 8.5/10 (Elite), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.05 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating0.03−0.03
first ⅓ avg 0.06 → last ⅓ avg 0.03
Reaction time519ms−74ms
first ⅓ avg 593ms → last ⅓ avg 519ms
Headshot accuracy23.0%+0.4%
first ⅓ avg 22.6% → last ⅓ avg 23.0%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.17Best match rating · 13–5 · mirage, 24 Oct →
53%Best headshot accuracy · 13–6 · mirage, 27 Jun →
375msFastest reaction time · 13–8 · anubis, 25 Oct →
13–2Biggest win · mirage, 23 Sept →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

8Longest win streak
6–4In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
10Overtime games

Map breakdown

cacheBest map · 80% over 5trainWeakest map · 60% over 5
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
mirageS3221–1166%0.04
nukeS2617–965%0.05
dust2A138–562%0.01
ancientS129–375%0.03
cacheS54–180%0.01
trainA53–260%0.02
inferno—32–167%0.00
vertigo—22–0100%0.01
anubis—21–150%0.04

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Lifetime stats

158,729Lifetime kills
1.02K/D
6,170Matches
51.1%Match win rate · Top 50% of Level 10 players
52.1%Headshot % · Top 50% of Level 10 players
15.6%Shot accuracy · Top 50% of Level 10 players
21,390MVPs
3,438Hours (in match)
5,604Bombs planted
2,024Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

AK-4769,699
AWP15,745
Knife2,893
AUG2,480
MP92,213

Lifetime map wins

14,374nuke
7,243inferno
5,601vertigo
4,869dust2
4,380train
1,336cbble
1,076lake
14safehouse

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

2,187Matches
53%Win rate
1.13Avg K/D
85.0ADR
48%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

42%1v1 clutch win
19%1v2 clutch win
12Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsWWWWW

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Mirage21954%1.2017.2
Nuke11460%1.2917.6
Ancient6053%1.1216.0
Dust25652%1.2216.9
Anubis4252%1.0916.8
Train3241%1.2017.2
Inferno2759%1.2116.7
Vertigo2646%1.1016.6

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

22.7%Headshot accuracy
39.9%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
40.4%Spray accuracy
89.6%Counter-strafing
7.5°Preaim
508msReaction time
57.9%T opening success
58.4%CT opening success
0.73Enemies flashed / flash
10.8%Flash assists
7.99HE damage / grenade
13.80Flashes / match

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
vertigo16–140.0221%28 Oct →
nuke14–160.0318%27 Oct →
anubis13–80.0632%25 Oct →
cache13–10-0.0011%22 Oct →
nuke13–70.0127%22 Oct →
dust27–130.1238%16 Oct →
cache13–40.0320%15 Oct →
cache10–13-0.0212%12 Oct →
nuke13–30.0727%11 Oct →
mirage9–13-0.0522%11 Oct →
mirage9–13-0.0215%10 Oct →
ancient8–130.0328%10 Oct →
dust213–100.0425%10 Oct →
mirage13–30.1622%10 Oct →
mirage13–40.0518%10 Oct →
inferno13–8-0.0221%10 Oct →
dust210–13-0.009%10 Oct →
mirage13–30.0312%10 Oct →
dust213–5-0.0223%10 Oct →
ancient13–90.0638%2 Oct →
cache11–10.0330%2 Oct →
mirage1–13-0.0718%29 Sept →
mirage13–160.1632%28 Sept →
dust20–13-0.0318%28 Sept →
nuke13–70.0734%28 Sept →
mirage13–50.1028%27 Sept →
mirage13–2-0.0119%23 Sept →
mirage13–70.0118%19 Sept →
mirage10–13-0.0422%6 Sept →
ancient13–40.0623%12 Jul →
anubis14–160.0115%12 Jul →
mirage13–90.0537%11 Jul →
nuke10–130.0326%10 Jul →
mirage10–13-0.0726%1 Jul →
dust213–110.0014%1 Jul →
mirage10–00.0410%27 Jun →
mirage13–60.1053%27 Jun →
nuke11–130.0120%25 Jun →
mirage13–30.0828%25 Jun →
cache13–20.0314%30 May →
vertigo13–100.0017%3 Apr →
mirage13–70.1131%3 Apr →
mirage8–130.0115%3 Apr →
mirage13–60.0136%20 Mar →
inferno2–9-0.154%28 Feb →
inferno9–20.1732%13 Feb →
nuke9–50.1316%31 Jan →
mirage19–16-0.0721%30 Jan →
ancient13–50.0422%2 Jan →
dust213–6-0.0336%2 Jan →
nuke9–40.0517%30 Dec →
nuke13–90.1032%30 Dec →
nuke13–90.0726%28 Dec →
mirage6–13-0.0013%28 Dec →
ancient5–13-0.0821%21 Dec →
train13–8-0.0117%20 Dec →
mirage5–13-0.0512%17 Dec →
train9–13-0.0712%15 Dec →
ancient13–90.0212%10 Dec →
nuke13–90.0033%10 Dec →
nuke13–30.1034%8 Dec →
train8–130.0215%7 Dec →
mirage13–3-0.0318%4 Dec →
nuke13–7-0.0029%4 Dec →
ancient12–12-0.0512%4 Dec →
ancient13–110.0327%2 Dec →
dust213–6-0.035%2 Dec →
mirage13–60.0725%30 Nov →
nuke16–130.0621%28 Nov →
nuke7–13-0.0224%28 Nov →
dust213–100.0013%27 Nov →
mirage13–70.1012%27 Nov →
nuke4–130.0726%27 Nov →
nuke5–13-0.0014%27 Nov →
ancient13–90.0821%10 Nov →
mirage13–80.0528%10 Nov →
dust25–130.0519%9 Nov →
train13–110.0621%9 Nov →
dust216–19-0.0126%9 Nov →
ancient13–110.0218%7 Nov →
dust216–120.0330%7 Nov →
nuke13–50.0622%7 Nov →
nuke13–70.0517%7 Nov →
dust213–50.0714%7 Nov →
ancient13–90.0329%4 Nov →
nuke9–130.0233%4 Nov →
nuke19–170.1217%2 Nov →
nuke13–40.0730%31 Oct →
mirage13–80.0325%30 Oct →
mirage16–120.0534%29 Oct →
nuke13–30.0819%29 Oct →
train13–60.1219%29 Oct →
nuke9–130.0018%29 Oct →
nuke13–100.0238%27 Oct →
nuke9–130.0019%27 Oct →
mirage11–130.0827%26 Oct →
mirage10–130.1120%25 Oct →
mirage13–50.1723%24 Oct →
ancient13–40.1216%24 Oct →
mirage13–100.0829%23 Oct →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

Faceit Level 102.5K ELO1,000 MatchesAim 90+
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.