ZsiiiS

ZsiiiS — CS2 Stats

CA76561198334140171[U:1:373874443]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

1,236Tracked matches66%Win rate2020Tracked since
2,545Hours in CS8Hrs last 2 wks
CSDB Rating7.2 StrongSupport
Premier CS Rating19,678Top 50% of 204,316 CSDB-tracked playersPurple band · top ~9.8% of ranked players (population est.)
CSDB Leaderboard#87147 of 251410 tracked
FaceitLevel 8 · 1,596 ELOTop 31.2% of ranked FACEIT players
WingmanMaster Guardian I
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 5 Oct 2026 (8 days ago). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

No change since then. Play, then come back: the next observation lands here.

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 19,678 -3,576 27 May – 5 Oct · 29 days played
18,26223,394peak 23,39427 May5 Oct
23,394Peak Premier in tracked matches
1,596Highest Faceit ELO seen on CSDB
36Days played since 2026-05-27

Faceit ELO

  • At peak — 1,596
  • Next: Level 9 at 1,751 — 155 to go
  • Reached: Level 8 · Level 7 · Level 6 · Level 5

Premier CS Rating

  • 3,716 below peak (23,394)
  • +612 over 30 days · improving
  • -943 over 90 days
  • Next: Pink band at 20,000 — 322 to go
  • Reached: Pink band · Purple band · Blue band · Light Blue band

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do.

Compare periods

Last 30 days vs previous 30

MetricLast 30Previous 30Change
Matches20——
Win rate65%——
K/D1.13——
Headshot %50%——

Measured 11 Sep 2026 → 13 Oct 2026; no observation near 60 days ago, so there is no previous window yet.

Differences between Valve's lifetime totals on the days CSDB observed this profile — every mode Valve counts, not only ranked. A window appears only when an observation sits within a few days of each end.

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Level 8 among CSDB-tracked players (n=14,773), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerLevel 8 medianLevel 9 medianvs Level 9
Headshot rate46.6%46.8%48.2%1.6% short
Shot accuracy13.6%13.0%13.3%above
Kill/death ratio1.171.061.07above
Match win rate48.3%46.3%46.9%above

This profile matches the typical Level 9 player on 3 of 4 comparable metrics.

Widest gap: Headshot rate. That is the metric furthest from the Level 9 median in relative terms — not necessarily the one holding a rank back, which no statistic here can establish.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGZsiiiSFACEITLevel 8 · 1,596 ELOSTANDINGTop 31.2% of rankedPREMIER19,678 · Purple bandPEAK ELO1,596csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim67
Positioning67
Utility74

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

HOT45–48–7Last 10045%Win rateLWWLWWWWWT

Last 10 vs previous 10: +20pp win rate · −0.00 avg rating · −2.6pp headshot accuracy · −5ms reaction

Win rate up 20pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — more than a 10-match window's normal noise (±20pp). Average match rating moved the other way (−0.00), so results shifted more than performance did.

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 3–2 · 60% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.00
  • Avg headshot accuracy 17%
  • Avg reaction 439ms

Last 10

  • 7–2–1 · 70% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.00
  • Avg headshot accuracy 17%
  • Avg reaction 504ms

Last 20

  • 12–7–1 · 60% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.00
  • Avg headshot accuracy 18%
  • Avg reaction 507ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Support — Utility contribution stands above the rest of this profile (+1.1 against its own average).

Aim6.7
Utility7.4
Positioning6.7
Opening Duels6.2
Clutch5.0

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

m0NESY

Plays most like m0NESY 72% playstyle similarity

Most alike: utility contribution, positioning profile.

Where you differ: lower opening-duel success; lower aim profile.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Strengths

T openings. 66% T opening-duel success — entries that actually open the round.

Areas to improve

Reaction time. 555ms from enemy-visible to first shot leaves fights decided before they start — warmup routines move this number more than anything else.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim6.7
Positioning6.7
Utility7.4
Mechanics6.5
Opening Duels7.3
Win Impact10.0

Composite 7.2/10 (Strong), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.00 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating0.01+0.01
first ⅓ avg 0.00 → last ⅓ avg 0.01
Reaction time537ms−51ms
first ⅓ avg 589ms → last ⅓ avg 537ms
Headshot accuracy17.8%+1.6%
first ⅓ avg 16.3% → last ⅓ avg 17.8%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.20Best match rating · 9–2 · inferno, 22 Aug →
33%Best headshot accuracy · 13–8 · nuke, 1 Sept →
422msFastest reaction time · 9–2 · inferno, 22 Aug →
13–1Biggest win · overpass, 1 Jun →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

7Longest win streak
11–5In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
12Overtime games

Map breakdown

ancientBest map · 70% over 23nukeWeakest map · 17% over 6
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
ancientS2316–770%0.01
anubisD154–1127%-0.01
dust2B147–750%0.00
mirageB136–746%-0.00
cacheC135–838%-0.02
infernoD124–833%0.04
nukeD61–517%0.01
vertigo—21–150%0.02
overpass—21–150%0.05

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Nuke is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (17% over 6). Start with the 6 essential Nuke lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Lifetime stats

85,531Lifetime kills
1.17K/D · Top 50% of Level 8 players
4,022Matches
48.3%Match win rate · Top 50% of Level 8 players
46.6%Headshot %
13.6%Shot accuracy · Top 50% of Level 8 players
12,668MVPs
1,526Hours (in match)
4,526Bombs planted
698Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

AK-4726,749
AWP6,711
MP93,280
P2502,690
MP72,510
MAC-102,360

Lifetime map wins

7,326inferno
4,527dust2
1,946nuke
1,609vertigo
1,376train
203office
147cbble
147lake

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

229Matches
52%Win rate
1.22Avg K/D
97.5ADR
45%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

45%1v1 clutch win
31%1v2 clutch win
8Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsWLLLL

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Mirage3661%1.0717.6
Ancient2945%1.1520.1
Inferno2143%1.2017.2
Dust22060%1.1718.9
Nuke1464%1.0317.4
Anubis838%1.3823.6
Train450%1.3417.5
Vertigo425%0.7711.3

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

18.4%Headshot accuracy
35.3%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
38.5%Spray accuracy
79.1%Counter-strafing
12.3°Preaim
555msReaction time
66.1%T opening success
52.3%CT opening success
0.63Enemies flashed / flash
19.4%Flash assists
11.59HE damage / grenade
19.49Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.

  1. Advanced Mechanics

    Your crosshair sits further from where enemies appear than it needs to. Crosshair placement is the cheapest accuracy you can buy.

    Preaim 12.3123° — above the 12° mark we flag

    Aim Training →
Spend your practice time on Nuke

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

17% win rate across 6 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Nuke callouts & strategy →Nuke grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
dust211–13-0.0124%5 Oct →
ancient13–11-0.0318%5 Oct →
anubis13–30.0517%5 Oct →
ancient0–100.000%30 Sept →
ancient13–50.0027%30 Sept →
dust213–40.0017%30 Sept →
ancient13–110.0416%30 Sept →
dust213–2-0.0221%30 Sept →
mirage16–13-0.0614%26 Sept →
nuke15–150.0316%26 Sept →
dust29–13-0.0431%25 Sept →
ancient13–7-0.0022%8 Sept →
mirage13–60.0222%8 Sept →
mirage13–70.0815%7 Sept →
anubis11–130.0321%7 Sept →
inferno9–13-0.0420%7 Sept →
ancient10–13-0.0012%7 Sept →
anubis12–16-0.0114%3 Sept →
ancient13–70.0017%3 Sept →
mirage13–10-0.0025%3 Sept →
mirage5–130.066%2 Sept →
anubis6–13-0.0518%2 Sept →
ancient13–90.0510%1 Sept →
nuke13–80.0433%1 Sept →
mirage13–50.1219%1 Sept →
inferno13–80.0519%1 Sept →
cache13–40.0517%31 Aug →
ancient13–50.0910%31 Aug →
inferno13–50.0111%29 Aug →
nuke10–130.0420%29 Aug →
mirage6–13-0.0410%29 Aug →
nuke8–130.0820%26 Aug →
cache7–13-0.0827%24 Aug →
anubis4–13-0.0422%24 Aug →
mirage3–13-0.0323%24 Aug →
nuke7–9-0.0422%22 Aug →
inferno9–20.2012%22 Aug →
vertigo9–70.1413%22 Aug →
anubis6–13-0.0720%22 Aug →
cache15–15-0.0216%22 Aug →
cache7–130.0317%19 Aug →
ancient13–7-0.0214%19 Aug →
ancient13–110.0016%18 Aug →
dust213–100.0214%18 Aug →
dust213–11-0.0221%12 Aug →
ancient13–10-0.0214%12 Aug →
anubis8–13-0.0515%12 Aug →
anubis13–100.0623%11 Aug →
inferno13–9-0.0231%11 Aug →
inferno15–15-0.0319%10 Aug →
cache13–2-0.0429%10 Aug →
dust213–110.0411%8 Aug →
nuke5–9-0.0628%8 Aug →
inferno8–80.1526%8 Aug →
cache1–13-0.0728%8 Aug →
ancient13–70.0626%7 Aug →
inferno13–160.0119%30 Jul →
vertigo1–13-0.0914%30 Jul →
cache13–110.0022%30 Jul →
anubis10–130.0113%25 Jul →
ancient3–13-0.0223%25 Jul →
dust213–16-0.0220%25 Jul →
anubis16–140.0213%25 Jul →
inferno5–90.0715%25 Jul →
cache9–13-0.0614%25 Jul →
cache13–80.0225%22 Jul →
ancient2–13-0.0529%22 Jul →
cache13–4-0.0216%22 Jul →
anubis6–13-0.0215%6 Jul →
anubis4–13-0.0622%6 Jul →
cache3–13-0.130%1 Jul →
dust28–130.040%1 Jul →
mirage12–16-0.0615%1 Jul →
dust211–130.0013%1 Jul →
ancient13–110.0219%30 Jun →
ancient13–110.0111%29 Jun →
mirage15–15-0.0210%29 Jun →
dust29–130.0121%29 Jun →
anubis13–80.0211%29 Jun →
ancient8–13-0.0220%29 Jun →
ancient13–80.0921%24 Jun →
dust213–50.0226%24 Jun →
inferno5–130.0819%22 Jun →
anubis13–16-0.0311%22 Jun →
ancient13–60.0516%22 Jun →
ancient4–13-0.0211%16 Jun →
overpass9–130.0418%16 Jun →
inferno9–13-0.0119%16 Jun →
mirage10–13-0.0717%10 Jun →
inferno9–130.0719%10 Jun →
cache12–12-0.0021%2 Jun →
anubis9–13-0.0117%2 Jun →
mirage13–7-0.0314%2 Jun →
ancient13–2-0.0414%1 Jun →
dust29–110.0025%1 Jun →
overpass13–10.0522%1 Jun →
ancient7–13-0.0210%1 Jun →
mirage6–130.0215%30 May →
cache12–120.0129%30 May →
dust216–140.0422%27 May →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

1,000 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.