โฅ๐ด๐ฎ๐ท๐๐ธโฅ โ CS2 Stats
SE76561198288505820[U:1:328240092]Steam profile โโ No bans
How this compares with the same rank
Median values for Pink band among CSDB-tracked players (n=9,423), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here โ those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.
| Metric | This player | Pink band median | Red band median | vs Red band |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Headshot rate | 51.0% | 47.1% | 49.8% | above |
| Shot accuracy | 16.5% | 12.8% | 13.4% | above |
| Kill/death ratio | 1.13 | 1.08 | 1.12 | meets |
| Match win rate | 43.4% | 46.7% | 48.6% | 5.1% short |
This profile matches the typical Red band player on 3 of 4 comparable metrics.
Widest gap: Match win rate. That is the metric furthest from the Red band median in relative terms โ not necessarily the one holding a rank back, which no statistic here can establish.
Share this profile
The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere โ it is generated in your browser when you click.
Performance scores
0โ100 skill scores via Leetify.
Recent form
Last 10 vs previous 10: -40pp win rate ยท -0.06 avg rating
Player DNA
Primary style: Aggressive Rifler โ Takes opening fights often, backed by a strong aim profile.
Sharp aimer
Style profile from tracked-match aggregates โ how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.
Your pro match

Plays most like ropz 93% playstyle similarity
Most alike: utility contribution, positioning profile.
Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions โ it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison โ
Strengths & areas to improve
Strengths
Aim. Aim score of 86 โ the mechanical foundation is a clear strength.
Areas to improve
Positioning. Positioning trails aim by 32 points โ deaths here waste a strong aim profile.
Utility. Utility contribution runs far behind the mechanical game โ the cheapest rating gain on this profile is thrown, not aimed.
Reaction time. 639ms from enemy-visible to first shot leaves fights decided before they start โ warmup routines move this number more than anything else.
Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers โ no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.
CSDB Rating breakdown
Composite 7.2/10 (Strong), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (ร1.02 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.
Trends
Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.
Highlights
Map breakdown
| Map | Grade | Played | Record | Win rate | Avg rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A | 19 | 12โ7 | 63% | 0.01 | |
| A | 18 | 11โ7 | 61% | 0.02 | |
| A | 17 | 10โ7 | 59% | 0.02 | |
| C | 13 | 5โ8 | 38% | 0.02 | |
| A | 9 | 5โ4 | 56% | -0.00 | |
| A | 5 | 3โ2 | 60% | 0.01 | |
| debris | S | 5 | 4โ1 | 80% | 0.07 |
| โ | 3 | 1โ2 | 33% | -0.08 | |
| โ | 3 | 2โ1 | 67% | 0.09 | |
| โ | 3 | 1โ2 | 33% | 0.06 | |
| eldorado | โ | 1 | 0โ1 | 0% | 0.00 |
| fachwerk | โ | 1 | 0โ1 | 0% | 0.11 |
| boulder | โ | 1 | 0โ1 | 0% | 0.01 |
| shelter | โ | 1 | 1โ0 | 100% | 0.09 |
| office | โ | 1 | 1โ0 | 100% | -0.03 |
Across the last 100 tracked matches.
Nuke is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (38% over 13). Start with the 6 essential Nuke lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.
Lifetime stats
Most-used weapons
Lifetime map wins
Lifetime totals via Steam โ visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.
Faceit stats
Combat
Clutches & streaks
Recent Faceit resultsWWWWL
| Map | Matches | Win rate | Avg K/D | Avg kills |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mirage | 10 | 80% | 1.51 | 20.5 |
| Inferno | 7 | 57% | 1.53 | 16.3 |
| Ancient | 5 | 60% | 1.13 | 15.0 |
| Nuke | 3 | 100% | 1.33 | 15.0 |
| Vertigo | 2 | 0% | 0.38 | 9.5 |
| Anubis | 2 | 50% | 1.56 | 21.0 |
| Overpass | 1 | 0% | 0.87 | 13.0 |
| Dust2 | 1 | 100% | 2.06 | 35.0 |
Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API โ a separate match pool from the sections above.
Skill profile
Aggregate performance across tracked matches โ stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.
Recommended for you
Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics โ lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.
38% win rate across 13 tracked games โ your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.
Recent matches
| Map | Score | Rating | HS% | Date | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13โ3 | -0.06 | 18% | 21 Aug โ | ||
| 8โ13 | -0.10 | 19% | 20 Aug โ | ||
| 13โ11 | 0.00 | 15% | 19 Aug โ | ||
| 13โ3 | 0.03 | 19% | 19 Aug โ | ||
| 8โ13 | -0.02 | 29% | 14 Aug โ | ||
| 6โ13 | 0.01 | 38% | 12 Aug โ | ||
| 13โ9 | 0.01 | 29% | 12 Aug โ | ||
| 13โ11 | 0.00 | 27% | 12 Aug โ | ||
| 11โ13 | -0.01 | 15% | 11 Aug โ | ||
| 2โ9 | -0.24 | 38% | 11 Aug โ | ||
| 13โ11 | 0.12 | 20% | 10 Aug โ | ||
| 13โ11 | 0.01 | 52% | 10 Aug โ | ||
| 13โ3 | 0.06 | 41% | 9 Aug โ | ||
| 13โ11 | 0.04 | 5% | 9 Aug โ | ||
| 13โ5 | -0.05 | 26% | 9 Aug โ | ||
| 13โ8 | 0.07 | 33% | 9 Aug โ | ||
| 13โ5 | -0.02 | 21% | 9 Aug โ | ||
| 10โ13 | -0.05 | 30% | 7 Aug โ | ||
| 13โ11 | 0.00 | 18% | 7 Aug โ | ||
| 13โ11 | -0.00 | 13% | 7 Aug โ | ||
| 9โ13 | 0.08 | 24% | 3 Aug โ | ||
| 13โ9 | 0.02 | 8% | 2 Aug โ | ||
| 13โ10 | -0.01 | 13% | 2 Aug โ | ||
| 9โ13 | 0.01 | 36% | 31 Jul โ | ||
| 13โ10 | 0.06 | 8% | 31 Jul โ | ||
| 13โ4 | -0.06 | 16% | 29 Jul โ | ||
| 13โ16 | 0.01 | 14% | 27 Jul โ | ||
| 14โ16 | -0.01 | 29% | 27 Jul โ | ||
| 13โ1 | 0.15 | 17% | 27 Jul โ | ||
| 13โ10 | 0.13 | 21% | 27 Jul โ | ||
| 14โ16 | 0.01 | 18% | 27 Jul โ | ||
| 6โ13 | -0.04 | 25% | 27 Jul โ | ||
| 9โ13 | -0.03 | 19% | 27 Jul โ | ||
| 7โ13 | -0.02 | 19% | 26 Jul โ | ||
| 14โ16 | -0.00 | 18% | 26 Jul โ | ||
| 6โ13 | -0.03 | 10% | 26 Jul โ | ||
| 15โ15 | 0.05 | 17% | 26 Jul โ | ||
| 13โ5 | 0.01 | 41% | 26 Jul โ | ||
| 13โ5 | -0.01 | 17% | 25 Jul โ | ||
| 13โ3 | 0.03 | 18% | 25 Jul โ | ||
| 13โ11 | -0.01 | 23% | 24 Jul โ | ||
| 11โ13 | -0.01 | 14% | 20 Jul โ | ||
| debris | 9โ3 | 0.14 | 14% | 20 Jul โ | |
| debris | 9โ6 | 0.09 | 22% | 20 Jul โ | |
| debris | 9โ1 | 0.07 | 18% | 20 Jul โ | |
| 13โ3 | 0.06 | 21% | 20 Jul โ | ||
| 13โ0 | -0.02 | 100% | 16 Jul โ | ||
| 14โ16 | -0.02 | 22% | 16 Jul โ | ||
| 13โ6 | 0.02 | 17% | 15 Jul โ | ||
| 9โ13 | -0.03 | 18% | 15 Jul โ | ||
| 14โ16 | -0.00 | 27% | 15 Jul โ | ||
| 5โ13 | -0.10 | 28% | 14 Jul โ | ||
| 6โ13 | -0.07 | 20% | 14 Jul โ | ||
| 13โ11 | -0.01 | 29% | 14 Jul โ | ||
| 13โ16 | 0.00 | 27% | 13 Jul โ | ||
| 11โ0 | 0.01 | 26% | 13 Jul โ | ||
| 13โ3 | 0.02 | 24% | 13 Jul โ | ||
| 13โ7 | -0.02 | 21% | 13 Jul โ | ||
| 5โ12 | 0.11 | 18% | 13 Jul โ | ||
| 13โ4 | 0.02 | 20% | 13 Jul โ | ||
| eldorado | 5โ9 | 0.00 | 28% | 13 Jul โ | |
| debris | 4โ9 | -0.06 | 32% | 13 Jul โ | |
| 6โ13 | 0.06 | 28% | 13 Jul โ | ||
| 11โ13 | -0.02 | 19% | 13 Jul โ | ||
| debris | 9โ7 | 0.12 | 31% | 12 Jul โ | |
| fachwerk | 8โ13 | 0.11 | 32% | 12 Jul โ | |
| 16โ12 | 0.14 | 22% | 11 Jul โ | ||
| 13โ8 | -0.03 | 23% | 11 Jul โ | ||
| 14โ16 | 0.09 | 22% | 10 Jul โ | ||
| 5โ13 | -0.01 | 23% | 9 Jul โ | ||
| boulder | 12โ12 | 0.01 | 43% | 9 Jul โ | |
| shelter | 13โ11 | 0.09 | 20% | 9 Jul โ | |
| office | 13โ8 | -0.03 | 32% | 9 Jul โ | |
| 13โ11 | -0.01 | 27% | 8 Jul โ | ||
| 6โ13 | 0.04 | 30% | 8 Jul โ | ||
| 10โ13 | -0.04 | 17% | 6 Jul โ | ||
| 13โ4 | -0.01 | 20% | 6 Jul โ | ||
| 2โ6 | -0.05 | 50% | 5 Jul โ | ||
| 13โ11 | 0.11 | 31% | 5 Jul โ | ||
| 13โ9 | 0.11 | 20% | 4 Jul โ | ||
| 13โ16 | 0.03 | 20% | 2 Jul โ | ||
| 4โ13 | -0.01 | 13% | 2 Jul โ | ||
| 13โ10 | 0.10 | 8% | 2 Jul โ | ||
| 13โ11 | -0.02 | 11% | 2 Jul โ | ||
| 3โ13 | -0.05 | 19% | 2 Jul โ | ||
| 13โ5 | 0.13 | 37% | 2 Jul โ | ||
| 13โ6 | 0.26 | 28% | 1 Jul โ | ||
| 13โ7 | 0.15 | 21% | 1 Jul โ | ||
| 13โ5 | 0.06 | 31% | 1 Jul โ | ||
| 8โ13 | 0.11 | 16% | 1 Jul โ | ||
| 4โ12 | -0.06 | 0% | 30 Jun โ | ||
| 8โ2 | 0.10 | 24% | 30 Jun โ | ||
| 13โ9 | 0.02 | 18% | 30 Jun โ | ||
| 8โ8 | 0.09 | 25% | 28 Jun โ | ||
| 3โ9 | -0.04 | 10% | 28 Jun โ | ||
| 13โ5 | 0.03 | 29% | 28 Jun โ | ||
| 13โ6 | 0.08 | 29% | 28 Jun โ | ||
| 13โ6 | 0.00 | 14% | 28 Jun โ | ||
| 16โ12 | -0.01 | 20% | 23 Jun โ | ||
| 11โ13 | 0.02 | 21% | 23 Jun โ |
Match data via Leetify.