Ju__

Ju__ — CS2 Stats

FR76561198280488069[U:1:320222341]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

3,374Tracked matches57%Win rate2020Tracked since
7,265Hours in CS52Hrs last 2 wks
CSDB Rating7.3 StrongAll-Rounder
FaceitLevel 10 · 2,693 ELOTop 12.4% of ranked FACEIT players
WingmanSupreme Master First Class
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 20 Sep 2026 (45 days ago). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

0Faceit ELO · 2,693 → 2,693
+116Tracked matches · now 3,374
+16.7ppWin rate · 40.0% → 56.7%

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 26,426 -105 12 Feb – 11 Apr · 5 days played
25,31026,597peak 26,59712 Feb11 Apr
Faceit ELO: 2,693 +0 1 Sept – 20 Sept · 3 observations
2,6932,693peak 2,6931 Sept20 Sept
26,597Peak Premier in tracked matches
2,693Highest Faceit ELO seen on CSDB
65Days played since 2026-02-08

Faceit ELO

  • At peak — 2,693
  • Next: 3,000 ELO at 3,000 — 307 to go
  • Reached: 2,500 ELO · Level 10 · Level 9 · Level 8
  • 2,500 ELO first seen 2026-09-01
  • Level 10 first seen 2026-09-01

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do. Faceit ELO is CSDB’s own observation — no feed exposes ELO per match, so that line only has the days the profile was viewed and cannot be backfilled.

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Level 10 among CSDB-tracked players (n=30,986), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerLevel 10 median
Headshot rate49.8%50.9%
Shot accuracy16.6%13.7%
Kill/death ratio1.121.09
Match win rate54.5%48.4%

Share this profile

CSDB.GGJu__FACEITLevel 10 · 2,693 ELOSTANDINGTop 12.4% of rankedPEAK ELO2,693csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim96
Positioning53
Utility56

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

HOT53–47Last 10053%Win rateWWWWLWWWWL

Last 10 vs previous 10: +40pp win rate · +0.04 avg rating · −6.1pp headshot accuracy · +30ms reaction

Win rate up 40pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — more than a 10-match window's normal noise (±20pp).

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 4–1 · 80% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.05
  • Avg headshot accuracy 21%
  • Avg reaction 433ms

Last 10

  • 8–2 · 80% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.05
  • Avg headshot accuracy 26%
  • Avg reaction 538ms

Last 20

  • 12–8 · 60% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.03
  • Avg headshot accuracy 29%
  • Avg reaction 523ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: All-Rounder — No style dimension stands clear of the others in this profile.

Aim9.6
Utility5.6
Positioning5.3
Opening Duels5.3
Clutch3.8

Sharp aimer

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

m0NESY

Plays most like m0NESY 84% playstyle similarity

Most alike: aim profile, utility contribution.

Where you differ: lower positioning profile.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Strengths

Aim. Aim score of 96 — the mechanical foundation is a clear strength.

Areas to improve

Positioning. Positioning trails aim by 43 points — deaths here waste a strong aim profile.

Utility. Utility contribution runs far behind the mechanical game — the cheapest rating gain on this profile is thrown, not aimed.

T-side openings. Opening success drops from 56% on CT to 37% on T — the same duels are being taken with worse setups on the attacking side.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim9.6
Positioning5.3
Utility5.6
Mechanics8.4
Opening Duels4.1
Win Impact7.2

Composite 7.3/10 (Strong), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.02 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating0.03−0.01
first ⅓ avg 0.04 → last ⅓ avg 0.03
Reaction time523ms−41ms
first ⅓ avg 564ms → last ⅓ avg 523ms
Headshot accuracy26.0%+2.5%
first ⅓ avg 23.5% → last ⅓ avg 26.0%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.18Best match rating · 13–8 · overpass, 15 May →
52%Best headshot accuracy · 4–13 · train, 14 Sept →
359msFastest reaction time · 10–13 · nuke, 8 Oct →
13–2Biggest win · dust2, 4 Sept →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

5Longest win streak
W4Current streak
8–12In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
19Overtime games

Map breakdown

anubisBest map · 71% over 21dust2Weakest map · 30% over 23
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
dust2D237–1630%0.01
anubisS2115–671%0.03
infernoA2112–957%0.01
overpassS107–370%0.09
cacheC104–640%0.05
nukeC73–443%0.00
ancient—43–175%0.00
vertigo—21–150%0.01
train—10–10%0.15
mirage—11–0100%0.01

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Dust 2 is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (30% over 23). Start with the 6 essential Dust 2 lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Lifetime stats

167,144Lifetime kills
1.12K/D · Top 50% of Level 10 players
6,032Matches
54.5%Match win rate · Top 25% of Level 10 players
49.8%Headshot %
16.6%Shot accuracy · Top 25% of Level 10 players
23,200MVPs
3,545Hours (in match)
6,580Bombs planted
2,295Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

AK-4760,977
AWP17,152
Knife4,239
P2503,789
MP92,943

Lifetime map wins

19,599inferno
8,682dust2
4,794vertigo
3,006nuke
1,988train
1,497cbble
29lake
28assault

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

4,410Matches
51%Win rate
1.20Avg K/D
87.1ADR
48%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

39%1v1 clutch win
26%1v2 clutch win
12Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsLWLWW

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Anubis52755%1.2218.0
Dust242149%1.1517.3
Inferno41749%1.2318.3
Ancient16244%1.0516.3
Overpass15959%1.3319.4
Nuke13144%1.0717.5
Vertigo12250%1.1318.6
Train6157%1.2517.6

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

26.2%Headshot accuracy
44.3%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
44.6%Spray accuracy
87.8%Counter-strafing
9.2°Preaim
509msReaction time
37.2%T opening success
55.5%CT opening success
0.62Enemies flashed / flash
16.0%Flash assists
8.17HE damage / grenade
7.63Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.

  1. Advanced Mechanics

    You are losing most of the first duels you take on T side, which is usually a peeking and spacing problem, not aim.

    T opening duels 37.1937% — below the 40% mark we flag

Spend your practice time on Dust 2

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

30% win rate across 23 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Dust 2 callouts & strategy →Dust 2 grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
anubis13–80.0612%1 Nov →
anubis13–80.1120%1 Nov →
anubis13–90.0721%29 Oct →
inferno13–110.0629%26 Oct →
nuke10–13-0.0320%8 Oct →
inferno16–120.0310%30 Sept →
dust213–110.0333%28 Sept →
overpass7–00.1335%20 Sept →
dust213–100.0245%19 Sept →
cache5–13-0.0030%18 Sept →
train4–130.1552%14 Sept →
anubis13–6-0.0340%10 Sept →
nuke13–100.0731%6 Sept →
dust28–130.0047%6 Sept →
dust213–2-0.0217%4 Sept →
vertigo4–13-0.0227%29 Aug →
nuke8–13-0.0622%27 Aug →
anubis19–22-0.0222%23 Aug →
inferno16–140.0225%18 Aug →
dust29–13-0.0533%16 Aug →
dust27–130.0427%13 Aug →
dust24–130.0118%13 Aug →
inferno13–50.0520%12 Aug →
vertigo13–70.0326%10 Aug →
dust211–130.0026%7 Aug →
ancient8–13-0.0112%2 Aug →
anubis13–80.1231%2 Aug →
anubis13–80.0620%1 Aug →
ancient13–20.0315%1 Aug →
dust213–16-0.0229%1 Aug →
inferno13–90.0338%31 Jul →
nuke16–140.0614%26 Jul →
anubis14–16-0.039%26 Jul →
cache14–160.0225%23 Jul →
anubis11–130.0427%23 Jul →
nuke5–130.0143%17 Jul →
cache13–160.0517%14 Jul →
anubis9–13-0.0211%5 Jul →
cache2–13-0.0125%2 Jul →
ancient13–3-0.0230%24 Jun →
anubis13–10-0.0113%22 Jun →
dust211–130.0531%14 Jun →
anubis10–130.0518%12 Jun →
nuke19–15-0.0315%12 Jun →
cache13–70.0826%12 Jun →
inferno16–140.0120%10 Jun →
overpass20–220.0623%10 Jun →
anubis13–80.0641%10 Jun →
inferno5–13-0.0433%10 Jun →
inferno9–13-0.0124%10 Jun →
anubis3–13-0.0219%10 Jun →
ancient13–100.0226%8 Jun →
dust213–100.0625%8 Jun →
anubis13–7-0.0315%7 Jun →
cache20–220.0127%6 Jun →
anubis13–50.0430%6 Jun →
overpass9–130.0020%25 May →
anubis13–110.0311%23 May →
overpass6–130.0520%23 May →
dust210–130.0423%23 May →
inferno8–13-0.0520%15 May →
anubis13–30.0411%15 May →
dust211–13-0.0120%15 May →
overpass13–80.1821%15 May →
cache13–50.0632%14 May →
dust21–130.0033%14 May →
inferno8–13-0.1025%13 May →
overpass13–40.0816%10 May →
inferno13–80.0819%10 May →
cache13–60.0940%3 May →
inferno13–110.0315%3 May →
cache9–130.1629%3 May →
inferno9–60.0641%2 May →
cache13–80.0626%2 May →
anubis13–70.0136%2 May →
dust213–100.0826%2 May →
anubis13–90.0720%2 May →
inferno12–160.0124%26 Apr →
inferno16–190.0430%22 Apr →
overpass13–70.0922%21 Apr →
dust211–130.0423%11 Apr →
inferno16–130.0225%11 Apr →
nuke20–220.0017%8 Apr →
overpass13–110.1022%4 Apr →
dust213–50.0938%29 Mar →
dust214–160.0223%22 Mar →
anubis13–100.0417%21 Mar →
dust27–13-0.0416%15 Mar →
dust26–130.0129%9 Mar →
dust216–130.0022%7 Mar →
inferno5–13-0.0317%21 Feb →
inferno14–160.0222%21 Feb →
inferno3–9-0.0822%20 Feb →
dust23–130.0425%15 Feb →
overpass13–60.0930%12 Feb →
inferno13–100.0725%9 Feb →
dust22–9-0.1114%8 Feb →
mirage13–70.0112%8 Feb →
inferno13–80.1016%8 Feb →
overpass13–50.0716%8 Feb →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

Faceit Level 102.5K ELO1,000 MatchesAim 90+
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.