thhzn-

thhzn- — CS2 Stats

US76561198264540946[U:1:304275218]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

898Tracked matches48%Win rate2020Tracked since
1,367Hours in CS2Hrs last 2 wks
CSDB Rating5.7 SolidSupport
CSDB Leaderboard#79368 of 259897 tracked
FaceitLevel 4 · 909 ELOTop 81.0% of ranked FACEIT players
WingmanDistinguished Master Guardian
Ladder ranks via Leetify

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 20,294 +2,370 26 Jul – 7 Sept · 13 days played
17,92421,482peak 21,48226 Jul7 Sept
21,482Peak Premier in tracked matches
909Highest Faceit ELO seen on CSDB
29Days played since 2026-07-22

Faceit ELO

  • At peak — 909
  • Next: Level 5 at 1,051 — 142 to go
  • Reached: Level 4 · Level 3 · Level 2

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do.

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Level 4 among CSDB-tracked players (n=14,630), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerLevel 4 medianLevel 5 medianvs Level 5
Headshot rate43.2%42.7%43.8%meets
Shot accuracy10.9%11.2%12.0%1.1% short
Kill/death ratio0.970.991.020.05 short
Match win rate44.7%43.9%44.7%meets

This profile matches the typical Level 5 player on 2 of 4 comparable metrics.

Widest gap: Shot accuracy. That is the metric furthest from the Level 5 median in relative terms — not necessarily the one holding a rank back, which no statistic here can establish.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGthhzn-FACEITLevel 4 · 909 ELOSTANDINGTop 81.0% of rankedPEAK ELO909csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim72
Positioning56
Utility75

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

STEADY55–38–7Last 10055%Win rateLWLLWTWWWW

Last 10 vs previous 10: +10pp win rate · +0.03 avg rating · −3.1pp headshot accuracy · −63ms reaction

Win rate +10pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — within the normal variation of a 10-match window (±20pp), so no real shift yet.

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 2–3 · 40% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.02
  • Avg headshot accuracy 20%
  • Avg reaction 545ms

Last 10

  • 6–3–1 · 60% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 18%
  • Avg reaction 559ms

Last 20

  • 11–8–1 · 55% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 20%
  • Avg reaction 590ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Support — Utility contribution stands above the rest of this profile (+1.7 against its own average).

Aim7.2
Utility7.5
Positioning5.6
Opening Duels4.1
Clutch6.0

High utility contribution

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

ZywOo

Plays most like ZywOo 82% playstyle similarity

Most alike: utility contribution, opening-duel success.

Where you differ: lower aim profile.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Areas to improve

Reaction time. 598ms from enemy-visible to first shot leaves fights decided before they start — warmup routines move this number more than anything else.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim7.2
Positioning5.6
Utility7.5
Mechanics7.3
Opening Duels4.1
Win Impact4.4

Composite 5.7/10 (Solid), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×0.90 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating0.01−0.01
first ⅓ avg 0.02 → last ⅓ avg 0.01
Reaction time601ms−30ms
first ⅓ avg 631ms → last ⅓ avg 601ms
Headshot accuracy19.6%+3.0%
first ⅓ avg 16.7% → last ⅓ avg 19.6%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.25Best match rating · 9–0 · inferno, 24 Jul →
100%Best headshot accuracy · 2–9 · inferno, 23 Aug →
219msFastest reaction time · 2–9 · inferno, 23 Aug →
13–0Biggest win · inferno, 15 Aug →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

5Longest win streak
8–3In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
4Overtime games

Map breakdown

trainBest map · 80% over 5cacheWeakest map · 29% over 7
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
infernoS2820–871%0.01
dust2B189–950%0.01
ancientB126–650%-0.02
anubisA117–464%-0.01
mirageD103–730%-0.00
cacheD72–529%0.00
nukeA74–357%0.02
trainS54–180%0.04
overpass—20–20%0.05

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Lifetime stats

40,891Lifetime kills
0.97K/D
2,131Matches
44.7%Match win rate · Top 50% of Level 4 players
43.2%Headshot % · Top 50% of Level 4 players
10.9%Shot accuracy
4,134MVPs
1,654Hours (in match)
1,536Bombs planted
367Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

Lifetime map wins

3,259inferno
2,463dust2
1,980nuke
822train
275vertigo
9lake
8cbble
1ar_shoots

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

93Matches
48%Win rate
1.13Avg K/D
86.9ADR
41%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

50%1v1 clutch win
28%1v2 clutch win
5Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsLWWWW

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Mirage1856%1.2516.9
Dust2757%0.9313.1
Inferno633%0.9816.5
Ancient560%1.2321.0
Nuke425%1.2617.5
Overpass2100%1.5216.0
Anubis10%0.7512.0

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

19.2%Headshot accuracy
33.7%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
37.6%Spray accuracy
82.9%Counter-strafing
9.6°Preaim
598msReaction time
42.5%T opening success
50.1%CT opening success
0.64Enemies flashed / flash
12.3%Flash assists
11.58HE damage / grenade
11.20Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Spend your practice time on Cache

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

29% win rate across 7 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Cache callouts & strategy →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
ancient10–13-0.0222%18 Oct →
train13–7-0.0211%18 Oct →
ancient8–13-0.0717%17 Oct →
mirage3–13-0.0815%17 Oct →
inferno13–30.0936%11 Oct →
dust212–120.0717%11 Oct →
anubis13–5-0.0510%11 Oct →
cache13–40.0522%11 Oct →
anubis13–110.0316%19 Sept →
ancient13–70.0714%19 Sept →
dust213–11-0.0119%19 Sept →
nuke4–13-0.0524%7 Sept →
ancient10–130.0133%7 Sept →
cache9–13-0.0120%7 Sept →
inferno13–7-0.0112%7 Sept →
ancient13–16-0.0625%5 Sept →
anubis13–9-0.0418%5 Sept →
mirage13–80.0120%5 Sept →
nuke13–11-0.0320%2 Sept →
inferno8–13-0.0319%2 Sept →
overpass11–130.1018%1 Sept →
nuke13–40.1217%31 Aug →
dust26–13-0.0221%31 Aug →
mirage13–90.0425%31 Aug →
mirage2–130.0126%30 Aug →
mirage10–130.0918%30 Aug →
dust29–130.0119%30 Aug →
ancient0–13-0.090%29 Aug →
inferno11–130.0316%29 Aug →
inferno13–40.0918%29 Aug →
dust213–4-0.0225%29 Aug →
mirage12–120.0227%29 Aug →
inferno13–8-0.0326%29 Aug →
nuke4–13-0.0322%29 Aug →
anubis13–70.0513%27 Aug →
train13–50.0419%27 Aug →
inferno12–12-0.029%25 Aug →
dust213–11-0.0416%25 Aug →
nuke9–130.0220%25 Aug →
dust213–80.0122%24 Aug →
inferno2–9-0.07100%23 Aug →
inferno3–9-0.0320%23 Aug →
inferno13–70.0120%23 Aug →
ancient13–90.0117%23 Aug →
dust213–40.0818%23 Aug →
inferno9–50.0041%23 Aug →
inferno9–40.0267%23 Aug →
inferno3–9-0.1414%23 Aug →
inferno9–30.0124%23 Aug →
mirage10–130.0027%23 Aug →
inferno9–60.0922%23 Aug →
anubis4–13-0.0713%23 Aug →
inferno16–14-0.1123%23 Aug →
dust211–20.1034%23 Aug →
overpass12–120.0022%23 Aug →
anubis13–8-0.0227%23 Aug →
inferno13–40.0121%23 Aug →
anubis13–110.0610%22 Aug →
cache13–4-0.0035%22 Aug →
dust215–15-0.0226%15 Aug →
inferno13–9-0.0528%15 Aug →
ancient1–13-0.090%15 Aug →
inferno13–00.0628%15 Aug →
inferno11–130.0930%12 Aug →
train13–90.0523%12 Aug →
ancient13–60.0315%8 Aug →
inferno13–110.0022%8 Aug →
nuke13–8-0.0123%8 Aug →
inferno13–80.0316%7 Aug →
train12–120.0517%4 Aug →
cache4–130.0222%4 Aug →
dust213–100.0311%4 Aug →
inferno13–7-0.0020%2 Aug →
ancient13–7-0.026%2 Aug →
inferno13–0-0.010%2 Aug →
mirage6–13-0.0619%2 Aug →
dust213–4-0.0230%2 Aug →
anubis5–13-0.029%2 Aug →
mirage7–130.0015%1 Aug →
nuke13–50.1126%1 Aug →
dust26–13-0.0313%1 Aug →
inferno13–100.0124%1 Aug →
cache3–130.0414%31 Jul →
ancient16–140.028%31 Jul →
dust213–80.0316%26 Jul →
anubis13–70.0119%26 Jul →
dust27–130.0425%26 Jul →
anubis4–13-0.0810%26 Jul →
cache7–13-0.0322%26 Jul →
anubis10–130.0519%25 Jul →
mirage13–10-0.0413%25 Jul →
inferno13–50.0919%25 Jul →
dust212–120.0327%25 Jul →
inferno9–13-0.0220%24 Jul →
inferno9–00.2510%24 Jul →
dust29–130.0022%24 Jul →
dust210–130.0014%23 Jul →
cache6–13-0.0420%23 Jul →
ancient13–30.018%22 Jul →
train13–40.0614%22 Jul →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

500 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.