BobinRalk

BobinRalk — CS2 Stats

TM76561198263304292[U:1:303038564]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

1,483Tracked matches46%Win rate2021Tracked since
1,047Hours in CS
CSDB Rating2.1 LearningClutch Specialist
FaceitLevel 4Top 81.0% of ranked FACEIT players
WingmanMaster Guardian II
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 18 Sep 2026 (27 days ago). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

No change since then — still 1,483 tracked matches. Play, then come back: the next observation lands here.

Rating over time

Faceit ELO: 905 +0 13 Sept – 18 Sept · 2 observations
905905peak 90513 Sept18 Sept
905Highest Faceit ELO seen on CSDB
23Days played since 2026-01-28

Premier is CSDB’s own observation — it builds from the day a profile is first viewed and cannot be backfilled. Faceit ELO is CSDB’s own observation — no feed exposes ELO per match, so that line only has the days the profile was viewed and cannot be backfilled.

Compare periods

Last 30 days vs previous 30

No matches recorded between 13 Sep 2026 and 15 Oct 2026.

Measured 13 Sep 2026 → 15 Oct 2026; no observation near 60 days ago, so there is no previous window yet.

Differences between Valve's lifetime totals on the days CSDB observed this profile — every mode Valve counts, not only ranked. A window appears only when an observation sits within a few days of each end.

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Level 4 among CSDB-tracked players (n=14,247), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerLevel 4 medianLevel 5 medianvs Level 5
Headshot rate39.5%42.7%43.7%4.2% short
Shot accuracy7.6%11.3%12.0%4.4% short
Kill/death ratio0.790.991.020.22 short
Match win rate43.8%43.9%44.7%meets

This profile matches the typical Level 5 player on 1 of 4 comparable metrics.

Widest gap: Shot accuracy. That is the metric furthest from the Level 5 median in relative terms — not necessarily the one holding a rank back, which no statistic here can establish.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGBobinRalkFACEITLevel 4STANDINGTop 81.0% of rankedPEAK ELO905csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim25
Positioning28
Utility23

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

COLD44–46–10Last 10044%Win rateLLLWLLLWTW

Last 10 vs previous 10: −10pp win rate · −0.01 avg rating · −0.7pp headshot accuracy · −79ms reaction

Win rate −10pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — within the normal variation of a 10-match window (±20pp), so no real shift yet.

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 1–4 · 20% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.05
  • Avg headshot accuracy 13%
  • Avg reaction 497ms

Last 10

  • 3–6–1 · 30% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.04
  • Avg headshot accuracy 14%
  • Avg reaction 531ms

Last 20

  • 7–12–1 · 35% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.03
  • Avg headshot accuracy 14%
  • Avg reaction 571ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Clutch Specialist — Late-round 1vX conversion stands above the rest of this profile (+1.1 against its own average).

Aim2.5
Utility2.3
Positioning2.8
Opening Duels0.0
Clutch3.2

Strong CT-side openerLimited utility dependence

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

ZywOo

Plays most like ZywOo 77% playstyle similarity

Most alike: positioning profile, opening-duel success.

Where you differ: lower utility contribution; lower aim profile.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Areas to improve

T-side openings. Opening success drops from 31% on CT to 14% on T — the same duels are being taken with worse setups on the attacking side.

Reaction time. 605ms from enemy-visible to first shot leaves fights decided before they start — warmup routines move this number more than anything else.

Counter-strafing. Only 52% of shots are taken properly stopped — moving-shot inaccuracy is quietly taxing every duel.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim2.5
Positioning2.8
Utility2.3
Mechanics0.5
Opening Duels0.1
Win Impact3.7

Composite 2.1/10 (Learning), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.00 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating-0.03−0.01
first ⅓ avg -0.02 → last ⅓ avg -0.03
Reaction time607ms−66ms
first ⅓ avg 673ms → last ⅓ avg 607ms
Headshot accuracy12.9%+0.3%
first ⅓ avg 12.6% → last ⅓ avg 12.9%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.13Best match rating · 13–7 · inferno, 1 Mar →
33%Best headshot accuracy · 0–13 · office, 2 Sept →
375msFastest reaction time · 0–13 · office, 2 Sept →
13–1Biggest win · stronghold, 29 Jan →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

5Longest win streak
L3Current streak
10–5In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
15Overtime games

Map breakdown

infernoBest map · 69% over 13dust2Weakest map · 14% over 14
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
mirageC3113–1842%-0.03
dust2D142–1214%-0.03
infernoS139–469%-0.00
nukeC94–544%-0.01
anubisD82–625%-0.04
ancientA74–357%-0.03
vertigoB63–350%-0.05
cache_bC52–340%-0.03
cache—22–0100%0.02
office—10–10%-0.07
overpass—10–10%-0.06
stronghold—11–0100%0.01
alpine—11–0100%-0.01
warden—11–0100%0.01

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Dust 2 is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (14% over 14). Start with the 6 essential Dust 2 lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Lifetime stats

37,448Lifetime kills
0.79K/D
2,884Matches
43.8%Match win rate
39.5%Headshot %
7.6%Shot accuracy
4,348MVPs
1,047Hours (in match)
2,799Bombs planted
763Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

Lifetime map wins

4,702inferno
2,148nuke
2,143dust2
1,499vertigo
534train
373cbble
108office
46assault

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

115Matches
50%Win rate
0.87Avg K/D
63.1ADR
39%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

36%1v1 clutch win
16%1v2 clutch win
5Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsWLLLL

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Mirage4452%0.8811.9
Dust21741%0.7612.0
Inferno1553%0.9414.1
Nuke1457%0.8311.5
Ancient1354%1.0013.9
Anubis540%0.659.0
Vertigo333%1.3113.3
Train333%0.7710.7

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

12.5%Headshot accuracy
28.2%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
31.3%Spray accuracy
52.4%Counter-strafing
9.9°Preaim
605msReaction time
14.2%T opening success
31.0%CT opening success
0.27Enemies flashed / flash
0.4%Flash assists
7.87HE damage / grenade
3.21Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.

  1. Best CS2 Crosshair

    Your shots are landing on bodies more often than heads — usually a crosshair-height and placement habit rather than raw aim.

    Headshot accuracy 12.4736% — below the 15% mark we flag

    Aim Training →
  2. Grenades & Utility

    Most of your flashes are blinding nobody. A handful of reliable pop-flash lineups fixes this faster than anything else.

    Enemies flashed per flash 0.2661 — below the 0.5 mark we flag

    Grenade Lineups →
  3. Advanced Mechanics

    You are losing most of the first duels you take on T side, which is usually a peeking and spacing problem, not aim.

    T opening duels 14.2388% — below the 40% mark we flag

Spend your practice time on Dust 2

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

14% win rate across 14 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Dust 2 callouts & strategy →Dust 2 grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
office0–13-0.0733%2 Sept →
dust20–13-0.070%2 Sept →
dust24–13-0.0921%2 Sept →
mirage9–40.078%1 Sept →
dust26–13-0.073%1 Sept →
mirage3–13-0.0323%1 Sept →
dust211–13-0.0117%23 Aug →
nuke13–8-0.0013%23 Aug →
mirage15–15-0.037%23 Aug →
ancient13–6-0.0513%15 Aug →
anubis13–11-0.0116%14 Aug →
nuke7–130.0116%14 Aug →
cache13–5-0.0010%14 Aug →
cache13–50.057%14 Aug →
mirage11–13-0.0410%14 Aug →
anubis9–13-0.0917%14 Aug →
mirage8–13-0.066%14 Aug →
vertigo13–6-0.069%14 Aug →
inferno9–13-0.0722%14 Aug →
nuke7–13-0.0133%14 Aug →
mirage6–13-0.069%14 Aug →
inferno12–12-0.0516%6 May →
mirage13–9-0.037%6 May →
nuke15–15-0.0212%16 Apr →
mirage7–13-0.1013%16 Apr →
inferno13–2-0.050%2 Apr →
inferno13–70.0011%2 Apr →
mirage13–11-0.033%2 Apr →
mirage12–12-0.0312%31 Mar →
dust213–7-0.039%31 Mar →
anubis4–13-0.0711%19 Mar →
dust220–22-0.0615%18 Mar →
dust28–130.0322%18 Mar →
inferno3–13-0.0320%18 Mar →
mirage9–40.0222%18 Mar →
dust212–120.008%15 Mar →
mirage12–12-0.079%14 Mar →
anubis13–160.0117%14 Mar →
mirage9–13-0.0318%14 Mar →
mirage13–11-0.066%14 Mar →
ancient19–17-0.005%14 Mar →
cache_b8–13-0.0710%14 Mar →
inferno13–9-0.0319%5 Mar →
mirage13–50.0211%5 Mar →
mirage19–17-0.0914%2 Mar →
vertigo13–8-0.0514%1 Mar →
cache_b9–13-0.0214%1 Mar →
cache_b13–90.0020%1 Mar →
anubis13–10-0.036%1 Mar →
cache_b13–10-0.0231%1 Mar →
dust28–13-0.0816%1 Mar →
nuke13–70.0115%1 Mar →
ancient15–150.0011%1 Mar →
anubis4–13-0.0313%1 Mar →
inferno16–12-0.019%1 Mar →
mirage7–13-0.0821%1 Mar →
mirage16–14-0.0413%1 Mar →
inferno13–110.0211%1 Mar →
mirage13–40.0620%1 Mar →
ancient16–13-0.046%1 Mar →
dust29–13-0.0029%1 Mar →
vertigo7–130.0111%1 Mar →
mirage8–130.0114%1 Mar →
nuke13–11-0.0429%1 Mar →
inferno13–20.0910%1 Mar →
inferno13–70.1316%1 Mar →
ancient9–13-0.053%1 Mar →
mirage13–50.069%1 Mar →
dust213–40.1213%21 Feb →
vertigo12–16-0.064%21 Feb →
mirage7–13-0.018%21 Feb →
dust28–13-0.0621%21 Feb →
mirage13–110.0212%21 Feb →
inferno10–3-0.029%21 Feb →
cache_b13–16-0.0520%21 Feb →
mirage16–140.0115%21 Feb →
vertigo9–13-0.0410%21 Feb →
mirage2–13-0.1117%21 Feb →
anubis13–16-0.0417%21 Feb →
mirage10–13-0.048%21 Feb →
dust26–13-0.0618%20 Feb →
ancient14–16-0.0011%20 Feb →
vertigo13–8-0.0812%20 Feb →
mirage13–9-0.029%20 Feb →
nuke12–12-0.027%20 Feb →
mirage9–13-0.0811%20 Feb →
inferno13–9-0.0123%20 Feb →
mirage10–130.0416%12 Feb →
dust212–12-0.0415%12 Feb →
inferno9–13-0.0112%4 Feb →
overpass11–13-0.066%4 Feb →
mirage8–13-0.0312%4 Feb →
anubis9–13-0.035%30 Jan →
nuke12–12-0.0322%29 Jan →
stronghold13–10.015%29 Jan →
alpine13–4-0.015%29 Jan →
warden11–30.0115%29 Jan →
nuke13–7-0.0321%28 Jan →
ancient13–10-0.0410%28 Jan →
mirage6–13-0.0619%28 Jan →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

1,000 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.