Lartzee

Lartzee — CS2 Stats

FI76561198242805160[U:1:282539432]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

1,556Tracked matches52%Win rate2020Tracked since
3,161Hours in CS8Hrs last 2 wks
CSDB Rating6.9 SolidSupport
Premier CS Rating25,201Top 10% of 204,219 CSDB-tracked playersRed band · top ~2.9% of ranked players (population est.)
CSDB Leaderboard#18459 of 251281 tracked
FaceitLevel 9 · 2,182 ELOTop 20.7% of ranked FACEIT players
WingmanMaster Guardian Elite
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 8 Oct 2026 (4 days ago). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

No change since then. Play, then come back: the next observation lands here.

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 25,201 +161 1 May – 8 Oct · 21 days played
24,82926,060peak 26,0601 May8 Oct
Faceit ELO: 2,182 +0 28 Aug – 22 Sept · 4 observations
2,1822,182peak 2,18228 Aug22 Sept
26,323Peak Premier in tracked matches
2,182Highest Faceit ELO seen on CSDB
29Days played since 2026-04-28

Faceit ELO

  • At peak — 2,182
  • 0 over 30 days · steady
  • Next: 2,500 ELO at 2,500 — 318 to go
  • Reached: Level 10 · Level 9 · Level 8 · Level 7
  • Level 10 first seen 2026-08-28
  • Level 9 first seen 2026-08-28

Premier CS Rating

  • 859 below peak (26,060)
  • -469 over 30 days · declining
  • -349 over 90 days
  • Next: Gold band at 30,000 — 4,799 to go
  • Reached: Red band · Pink band · Purple band · Blue band
  • Red band first seen 2026-08-28
  • Pink band first seen 2026-08-28

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do. Faceit ELO is CSDB’s own observation — no feed exposes ELO per match, so that line only has the days the profile was viewed and cannot be backfilled.

Compare periods

Last 30 days vs previous 30

MetricLast 30Previous 30Change
Matches41——
Win rate59%——
K/D0.92——
Headshot %50%——

Measured 7 Sep 2026 → 12 Oct 2026; no observation near 60 days ago, so there is no previous window yet.

Differences between Valve's lifetime totals on the days CSDB observed this profile — every mode Valve counts, not only ranked. A window appears only when an observation sits within a few days of each end.

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Level 9 among CSDB-tracked players (n=14,332), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerLevel 9 medianLevel 10 medianvs Level 10
Headshot rate48.4%48.2%50.9%2.6% short
Shot accuracy13.2%13.3%13.7%0.5% short
Kill/death ratio0.941.071.090.15 short
Match win rate42.0%46.9%48.4%6.4% short

This profile sits below the typical Level 10 player on every metric we can compare.

Widest gap: Kill/death ratio. That is the metric furthest from the Level 10 median in relative terms — not necessarily the one holding a rank back, which no statistic here can establish.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGLartzeeFACEITLevel 9 · 2,182 ELOSTANDINGTop 20.7% of rankedPREMIER25,201 · Red band30 DAYS0 ELOPEAK ELO2,182csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim79
Positioning60
Utility64

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

STEADY58–40–2Last 10058%Win rateWWWWLLLWWL

Last 10 vs previous 10: +10pp win rate · +0.02 avg rating · −2.3pp headshot accuracy · −16ms reaction

Win rate +10pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — within the normal variation of a 10-match window (±20pp), so no real shift yet.

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 4–1 · 80% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.03
  • Avg headshot accuracy 17%
  • Avg reaction 561ms

Last 10

  • 6–4 · 60% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.02
  • Avg headshot accuracy 17%
  • Avg reaction 540ms

Last 20

  • 11–9 · 55% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 18%
  • Avg reaction 548ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Support — Utility contribution stands above the rest of this profile (+1.5 against its own average).

Aim7.9
Utility6.4
Positioning6.0
Opening Duels4.4
Clutch2.8

Effective flashes

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

ZywOo

Plays most like ZywOo 91% playstyle similarity

Most alike: opening-duel success, utility contribution.

Where you differ: lower positioning profile; lower aim profile.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim7.9
Positioning6.0
Utility6.4
Mechanics7.1
Opening Duels3.7
Win Impact5.6

Composite 6.9/10 (Solid), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.05 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating0.01+0.01
first ⅓ avg -0.00 → last ⅓ avg 0.01
Reaction time538ms−75ms
first ⅓ avg 614ms → last ⅓ avg 538ms
Headshot accuracy18.3%+0.7%
first ⅓ avg 17.6% → last ⅓ avg 18.3%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.25Best match rating · 9–1 · vertigo, 18 Sept →
48%Best headshot accuracy · 13–2 · nuke, 20 May →
359msFastest reaction time · 10–0 · dust2, 30 Apr →
13–0Biggest win · cache, 29 Apr →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

4Longest win streak
W4Current streak
9–7In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
4Overtime games

Map breakdown

dust2Best map · 80% over 15cacheWeakest map · 29% over 14
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
mirageB2211–1150%-0.01
nukeS1914–574%0.01
dust2S1512–380%0.02
cacheD144–1029%-0.01
ancientC83–538%0.03
vertigoS64–267%0.02
infernoA53–260%0.02
overpass—42–250%-0.03
anubis—32–167%0.01
train—22–0100%0.02
fachwerk—10–10%0.03
boulder—11–0100%-0.00

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Lifetime stats

96,776Lifetime kills
0.94K/D
4,177Matches
42.0%Match win rate
48.4%Headshot % · Top 50% of Level 9 players
13.2%Shot accuracy
8,166MVPs
2,550Hours (in match)
4,470Bombs planted
826Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

AK-4739,736
AWP7,133
MP92,558
SG 5531,537
MAC-101,508

Lifetime map wins

4,879nuke
4,629train
3,970dust2
3,178inferno
1,678vertigo
540cbble
148lake
133office

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

346Matches
55%Win rate
1.15Avg K/D
79.9ADR
40%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

34%1v1 clutch win
24%1v2 clutch win
10Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsWWLWW

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Mirage3453%0.9614.1
Nuke2264%1.3918.7
Dust22157%1.0414.3
Anubis1681%1.4015.9
Ancient1127%0.9615.3
Inferno838%1.2114.4
Train560%1.0314.0
Vertigo2100%0.8419.0

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

18.0%Headshot accuracy
34.1%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
34.6%Spray accuracy
82.2%Counter-strafing
7.6°Preaim
539msReaction time
39.7%T opening success
49.5%CT opening success
0.70Enemies flashed / flash
8.5%Flash assists
8.75HE damage / grenade
9.38Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.

  1. Advanced Mechanics

    You are losing most of the first duels you take on T side, which is usually a peeking and spacing problem, not aim.

    T opening duels 39.726% — below the 40% mark we flag

Spend your practice time on Cache

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

29% win rate across 14 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Cache callouts & strategy →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
vertigo13–3-0.0111%8 Oct →
train13–60.0119%8 Oct →
inferno7–20.0722%8 Oct →
nuke7–00.1419%8 Oct →
mirage7–13-0.0412%8 Oct →
cache3–13-0.0115%8 Oct →
ancient11–130.0217%8 Oct →
anubis13–100.0615%27 Sept →
cache13–4-0.0025%27 Sept →
nuke13–16-0.0214%26 Sept →
overpass10–10.0229%26 Sept →
train13–50.0433%26 Sept →
nuke13–50.0824%26 Sept →
cache4–13-0.028%26 Sept →
overpass13–30.0125%25 Sept →
cache10–13-0.0413%25 Sept →
fachwerk11–130.0320%25 Sept →
boulder13–11-0.0013%25 Sept →
mirage10–13-0.0811%24 Sept →
ancient7–130.0116%24 Sept →
vertigo12–120.0124%24 Sept →
nuke13–6-0.0312%18 Sept →
mirage13–100.0222%18 Sept →
cache2–13-0.097%18 Sept →
vertigo9–10.2523%18 Sept →
dust213–10-0.0320%15 Sept →
nuke14–16-0.0416%15 Sept →
dust27–13-0.0229%11 Sept →
dust213–80.0416%11 Sept →
mirage6–13-0.0220%11 Sept →
ancient3–130.0228%11 Sept →
dust213–4-0.0212%11 Sept →
cache11–130.0218%11 Sept →
mirage13–6-0.0114%11 Sept →
nuke3–13-0.0733%3 Sept →
mirage13–30.0921%3 Sept →
dust213–90.0013%3 Sept →
cache3–13-0.0415%3 Sept →
mirage13–11-0.0222%3 Sept →
mirage10–130.0724%29 Aug →
nuke13–50.0234%29 Aug →
cache13–60.0318%29 Aug →
mirage5–13-0.085%29 Aug →
vertigo2–13-0.0213%28 Aug →
nuke13–8-0.0028%28 Aug →
dust22–13-0.0720%28 Aug →
mirage11–13-0.0117%28 Aug →
nuke13–110.0022%28 Aug →
nuke10–130.0920%25 Aug →
cache11–13-0.0516%20 Aug →
nuke13–10.0624%20 Aug →
mirage6–130.0522%20 Aug →
mirage10–4-0.0227%17 Aug →
mirage3–13-0.0715%17 Aug →
dust213–2-0.0016%17 Aug →
mirage6–4-0.040%13 Aug →
dust213–40.1325%13 Aug →
inferno4–9-0.092%13 Aug →
dust213–110.0612%19 Jul →
dust213–110.1040%18 Jul →
ancient13–90.0524%18 Jul →
cache2–13-0.0414%17 Jul →
mirage13–90.0427%17 Jul →
nuke13–40.1017%17 Jul →
ancient13–100.0716%17 Jul →
nuke13–10-0.067%11 Jul →
cache15–15-0.0411%11 Jul →
nuke13–110.0124%5 Jul →
dust213–11-0.0018%12 Jun →
overpass12–16-0.0512%12 Jun →
mirage13–4-0.0619%12 Jun →
ancient13–11-0.0319%12 Jun →
vertigo9–6-0.1014%11 Jun →
anubis10–13-0.0118%20 May →
nuke13–20.0248%20 May →
overpass3–13-0.083%20 May →
dust29–13-0.0127%20 May →
mirage13–60.0012%20 May →
nuke7–13-0.0219%20 May →
nuke13–2-0.0120%20 May →
ancient4–130.0216%18 May →
mirage13–90.0110%18 May →
dust213–10-0.0210%18 May →
nuke13–90.0220%2 May →
vertigo13–8-0.0022%2 May →
mirage11–13-0.0225%2 May →
mirage6–13-0.0117%1 May →
dust213–20.0820%1 May →
nuke13–7-0.0414%30 Apr →
dust210–00.0110%30 Apr →
inferno9–13-0.0218%30 Apr →
mirage13–80.0530%29 Apr →
inferno13–40.1013%29 Apr →
cache8–130.0121%29 Apr →
cache13–50.0717%29 Apr →
cache13–00.0111%29 Apr →
inferno13–50.0218%28 Apr →
mirage9–13-0.0213%28 Apr →
anubis13–5-0.0211%28 Apr →
ancient5–130.0612%28 Apr →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

2K ELO1,000 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.