heZe

heZe — CS2 Stats

FI76561198199946822[U:1:239681094]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

325Tracked matches59%Win rate2020Tracked since
2,347Hours in CS2Hrs last 2 wks
CSDB Rating5.1 DevelopingClutch Specialist
Premier CS Rating21,172Top 50% of 213,211 CSDB-tracked playersPink band · top ~7.2% of ranked players (population est.)
CSDB Leaderboard#67774 of 259949 tracked
FaceitLevel 6Top 54.0% of ranked FACEIT players
WingmanLegendary Eagle Master
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 19 Sep 2026 (47 days ago). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

No change since then — still 325 tracked matches. Play, then come back: the next observation lands here.

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 21,172 +2,426 5 Nov – 19 Sept · 11 days played
18,74622,181peak 22,1815 Nov19 Sept
22,292Peak Premier in tracked matches
39Days played since 2025-10-15

Premier CS Rating

  • 1,009 below peak (22,181)
  • Next: Red band at 25,000 — 3,828 to go
  • Reached: Pink band · Purple band · Blue band · Light Blue band
  • Pink band first seen 2026-09-14
  • Purple band first seen 2026-09-14

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do.

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Level 6 among CSDB-tracked players (n=13,496), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerLevel 6 medianLevel 7 medianvs Level 7
Headshot rate43.0%44.8%45.7%2.7% short
Shot accuracy15.6%12.4%12.7%above
Kill/death ratio1.201.031.05above
Match win rate42.7%45.2%45.7%2.9% short

This profile matches the typical Level 7 player on 2 of 4 comparable metrics.

Widest gap: Match win rate. That is the metric furthest from the Level 7 median in relative terms — not necessarily the one holding a rank back, which no statistic here can establish.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGheZeFACEITLevel 6STANDINGTop 54.0% of rankedPREMIER21,172 · Pink bandcsdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim53
Positioning52
Utility49

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

COLD52–43–5Last 10052%Win rateLTLWWLLLLL

Last 10 vs previous 10: −40pp win rate · −0.01 avg rating · −2.1pp headshot accuracy · −57ms reaction

Win rate down 40pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — more than a 10-match window's normal noise (±20pp).

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 2–2–1 · 40% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.02
  • Avg headshot accuracy 23%
  • Avg reaction 505ms

Last 10

  • 2–7–1 · 20% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.02
  • Avg headshot accuracy 21%
  • Avg reaction 563ms

Last 20

  • 8–11–1 · 40% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.02
  • Avg headshot accuracy 22%
  • Avg reaction 592ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Clutch Specialist — Late-round 1vX conversion stands above the rest of this profile (+4.7 against its own average).

Aim5.3
Utility4.9
Positioning5.2
Opening Duels1.0
Clutch10.0

Reliable in 1v1s

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

iM

Plays most like iM 81% playstyle similarity

Most alike: utility contribution, positioning profile.

Where you differ: lower opening-duel success; lower aim profile.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Areas to improve

Reaction time. 608ms from enemy-visible to first shot leaves fights decided before they start — warmup routines move this number more than anything else.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim5.3
Positioning5.2
Utility4.9
Mechanics5.4
Opening Duels0.6
Win Impact7.9

Composite 5.1/10 (Developing), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.02 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating-0.01−0.01
first ⅓ avg 0.01 → last ⅓ avg -0.01
Reaction time602ms−4ms
first ⅓ avg 606ms → last ⅓ avg 602ms
Headshot accuracy20.1%+1.2%
first ⅓ avg 18.9% → last ⅓ avg 20.1%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.16Best match rating · 13–4 · dust2, 26 Nov →
44%Best headshot accuracy · 6–13 · cache, 29 Aug →
438msFastest reaction time · 9–5 · inferno, 6 Jul →
13–1Biggest win · nuke, 2 Dec →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

11Longest win streak
6–5In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
5Overtime games

Map breakdown

ancientBest map · 71% over 7mirageWeakest map · 24% over 21
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
mirageD215–1624%-0.02
infernoA1912–763%-0.01
nukeA127–558%-0.00
dust2A95–456%0.00
trainS96–367%0.01
cacheC73–443%-0.02
ancientS75–271%-0.00
anubisC73–443%0.02
vertigo—43–175%-0.02
overpass—42–250%-0.01
shelter—11–0100%-0.06

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Mirage is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (24% over 21). Start with the 5 essential Mirage lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Lifetime stats

63,172Lifetime kills
1.20K/D · Top 25% of Level 6 players
2,404Matches
42.7%Match win rate
43.0%Headshot %
15.6%Shot accuracy · Top 50% of Level 6 players
4,984MVPs
988Hours (in match)
1,776Bombs planted
572Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

AK-4720,870
AWP7,277
P901,955
SSG 081,522
P2501,077
AUG892

Lifetime map wins

2,770dust2
2,395inferno
1,222nuke
1,123train
886vertigo
425cbble
155office
103italy

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

93Matches
57%Win rate
1.25Avg K/D
62.5ADR
41%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

100%1v1 clutch win
0%1v2 clutch win
8Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsLLLLL

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Mirage333%0.549.3
Train250%0.7917.5
Ancient250%0.8013.0
Dust2250%0.7711.0
Nuke10%0.8214.0
Vertigo1100%1.1813.0

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

20.0%Headshot accuracy
29.8%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
28.7%Spray accuracy
74.5%Counter-strafing
9.7°Preaim
608msReaction time
25.2%T opening success
35.0%CT opening success
0.56Enemies flashed / flash
5.0%Flash assists
6.56HE damage / grenade
8.98Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.

  1. Advanced Mechanics

    You are losing most of the first duels you take on T side, which is usually a peeking and spacing problem, not aim.

    T opening duels 25.1943% — below the 40% mark we flag

Spend your practice time on Mirage

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

24% win rate across 21 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Mirage callouts & strategy →Mirage grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
cache6–13-0.0544%29 Aug →
dust212–120.0421%29 Aug →
cache7–13-0.079%29 Aug →
inferno13–5-0.0219%29 Aug →
vertigo13–70.0122%29 Aug →
train6–130.0333%28 Aug →
inferno1–13-0.109%6 Aug →
cache9–13-0.0321%6 Aug →
nuke7–13-0.0115%5 Aug →
mirage6–13-0.0216%5 Aug →
overpass13–60.0424%29 Jul →
vertigo13–6-0.0429%29 Jul →
cache13–4-0.0617%29 Jul →
dust26–13-0.0839%29 Jul →
dust22–13-0.0629%29 Jul →
ancient13–5-0.0513%28 Jul →
inferno4–13-0.0616%23 Jul →
mirage13–40.1321%23 Jul →
cache7–130.0022%22 Jul →
train13–80.0422%22 Jul →
nuke13–4-0.0213%22 Jul →
nuke16–14-0.0317%22 Jul →
inferno13–8-0.0118%21 Jul →
ancient13–6-0.0229%21 Jul →
inferno13–60.0112%20 Jul →
mirage8–13-0.0512%20 Jul →
cache13–30.0620%20 Jul →
cache13–7-0.029%20 Jul →
nuke13–60.0511%20 Jul →
ancient13–110.0723%20 Jul →
mirage7–13-0.0020%20 Jul →
anubis13–60.0316%20 Jul →
mirage8–13-0.0227%15 Jul →
inferno13–90.0231%15 Jul →
shelter13–5-0.0635%15 Jul →
nuke9–13-0.0216%13 Jul →
ancient13–11-0.0219%12 Jul →
mirage11–13-0.0528%12 Jul →
nuke13–50.0120%12 Jul →
mirage16–14-0.0314%6 Jul →
nuke13–50.0111%6 Jul →
inferno4–13-0.0222%6 Jul →
inferno9–50.0916%6 Jul →
inferno2–13-0.0431%25 Jun →
dust216–14-0.0119%29 Mar →
anubis11–13-0.0527%29 Mar →
mirage6–13-0.028%12 Mar →
dust212–16-0.0322%10 Mar →
mirage1–13-0.0831%7 Mar →
overpass0–13-0.0414%7 Mar →
mirage10–13-0.0317%25 Feb →
mirage13–10-0.0036%20 Feb →
train12–12-0.0320%17 Feb →
vertigo6–13-0.0218%17 Feb →
mirage10–13-0.0517%28 Dec →
ancient13–90.0124%28 Dec →
inferno13–20.0227%27 Dec →
nuke11–130.0129%3 Dec →
mirage6–13-0.0517%3 Dec →
train8–13-0.0215%3 Dec →
overpass10–13-0.0816%3 Dec →
anubis6–13-0.0517%2 Dec →
nuke13–10.0517%2 Dec →
dust213–6-0.0218%2 Dec →
mirage13–90.0117%2 Dec →
anubis10–13-0.0013%27 Nov →
anubis13–70.0129%26 Nov →
inferno13–7-0.0119%26 Nov →
mirage7–13-0.0325%26 Nov →
dust213–40.1631%26 Nov →
ancient1–13-0.0321%23 Nov →
nuke0–13-0.039%23 Nov →
ancient12–120.0313%22 Nov →
vertigo13–9-0.0329%22 Nov →
mirage4–13-0.0826%22 Nov →
inferno4–13-0.0713%22 Nov →
dust213–10-0.0129%22 Nov →
anubis13–20.1613%20 Nov →
mirage2–13-0.0823%20 Nov →
inferno6–9-0.156%20 Nov →
train13–90.0116%18 Nov →
mirage12–120.0614%18 Nov →
inferno13–80.0315%18 Nov →
inferno2–13-0.1013%17 Nov →
inferno9–20.1015%17 Nov →
train13–80.0818%10 Nov →
train13–8-0.049%10 Nov →
train13–10-0.0119%9 Nov →
inferno13–40.0218%9 Nov →
overpass13–50.0413%6 Nov →
train13–60.0827%6 Nov →
nuke13–8-0.0112%6 Nov →
dust213–90.0229%6 Nov →
inferno13–90.0319%5 Nov →
mirage16–140.0320%5 Nov →
mirage11–13-0.0424%5 Nov →
nuke11–13-0.0014%22 Oct →
inferno13–70.0730%22 Oct →
mirage3–13-0.0227%22 Oct →
anubis12–120.0215%15 Oct →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

100 Matches11-Win Streak
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.