FläskDoris

FläskDoris — CS2 Stats

HK76561198151023836[U:1:190758108]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

859Tracked matches47%Win rate2020Tracked since
8,535Hours in CS4Hrs last 2 wks
CSDB Rating5.9 SolidSupport
Premier CS Rating21,172Top 50% of 205,416 CSDB-tracked playersPink band · top ~7.2% of ranked players (population est.)
CSDB Leaderboard#65514 of 252623 tracked
FaceitLevel 9 · 1,997 ELOTop 20.7% of ranked FACEIT players
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 13 Oct 2026 (4 days ago). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

No change since then. Play, then come back: the next observation lands here.

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 21,172 +1,128 7 Jun – 13 Oct · 34 days played
19,88422,625peak 22,6257 Jun13 Oct
22,625Peak Premier in tracked matches
1,997Highest Faceit ELO seen on CSDB
47Days played since 2026-06-04

Faceit ELO

  • At peak — 1,997
  • Next: Level 10 at 2,001 — 4 to go
  • Reached: Level 9 · Level 8 · Level 7 · Level 6
  • Level 9 first seen 2026-09-16
  • Level 8 first seen 2026-09-16

Premier CS Rating

  • 1,453 below peak (22,625)
  • -778 over 30 days · declining
  • -587 over 90 days
  • Next: Red band at 25,000 — 3,828 to go
  • Reached: Pink band · Purple band · Blue band · Light Blue band
  • Pink band first seen 2026-09-16
  • Purple band first seen 2026-09-16

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do. Faceit ELO is CSDB’s own observation — no feed exposes ELO per match, so that line only has the days the profile was viewed and cannot be backfilled.

Compare periods

Last 30 days vs previous 30

MetricLast 30Previous 30Change
Matches14——
Win rate57%——
K/D0.99——
Headshot %53%——

Measured 16 Sep 2026 → 17 Oct 2026; no observation near 60 days ago, so there is no previous window yet.

Differences between Valve's lifetime totals on the days CSDB observed this profile — every mode Valve counts, not only ranked. A window appears only when an observation sits within a few days of each end.

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Level 9 among CSDB-tracked players (n=14,654), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerLevel 9 medianLevel 10 medianvs Level 10
Headshot rate42.5%48.2%50.9%8.4% short
Shot accuracy13.3%13.2%13.7%0.4% short
Kill/death ratio1.031.071.090.06 short
Match win rate41.4%46.9%48.4%7.0% short

This profile sits below the typical Level 10 player on every metric we can compare.

Widest gap: Headshot rate. That is the metric furthest from the Level 10 median in relative terms — not necessarily the one holding a rank back, which no statistic here can establish.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGFläskDorisFACEITLevel 9 · 1,997 ELOSTANDINGTop 20.7% of rankedPREMIER21,172 · Pink bandPEAK ELO1,997csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim79
Positioning51
Utility62

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

STEADY51–49Last 10051%Win rateLLLLWLWWLW

Last 10 vs previous 10: −10pp win rate · +0.02 avg rating · −0.0pp headshot accuracy · −28ms reaction

Win rate −10pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — within the normal variation of a 10-match window (±20pp), so no real shift yet.

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 1–4 · 20% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 21%
  • Avg reaction 549ms

Last 10

  • 4–6 · 40% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.00
  • Avg headshot accuracy 19%
  • Avg reaction 530ms

Last 20

  • 9–11 · 45% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 19%
  • Avg reaction 544ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Support — Utility contribution stands above the rest of this profile (+2 against its own average).

Aim7.9
Utility6.2
Positioning5.1
Opening Duels2.1
Clutch3.6

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

Twistzz

Plays most like Twistzz 97% playstyle similarity

Most alike: positioning profile, utility contribution.

Where you differ: lower aim profile; lower opening-duel success.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Areas to improve

Reaction time. 574ms from enemy-visible to first shot leaves fights decided before they start — warmup routines move this number more than anything else.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim7.9
Positioning5.1
Utility6.2
Mechanics5.9
Opening Duels2.3
Win Impact3.9

Composite 5.9/10 (Solid), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.02 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating0.00−0.00
first ⅓ avg 0.00 → last ⅓ avg 0.00
Reaction time571ms−11ms
first ⅓ avg 582ms → last ⅓ avg 571ms
Headshot accuracy19.2%−0.0%
first ⅓ avg 19.2% → last ⅓ avg 19.2%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.22Best match rating · 13–6 · ancient, 4 Aug →
37%Best headshot accuracy · 13–6 · cache, 9 Jul →
414msFastest reaction time · 11–13 · inferno, 12 Oct →
13–0Biggest win · mirage, 16 Jul →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

5Longest win streak
L4Current streak
4–10In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
12Overtime games

Map breakdown

ancientBest map · 67% over 9dust2Weakest map · 39% over 18
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
mirageB3517–1849%-0.00
dust2C187–1139%0.01
infernoA169–756%0.01
cacheB136–746%-0.00
ancientS96–367%0.03
anubisA85–363%0.02
overpass—11–0100%-0.02

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Dust 2 is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (39% over 18). Start with the 6 essential Dust 2 lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Lifetime stats

214,801Lifetime kills
1.03K/D
10,546Matches
41.4%Match win rate
42.5%Headshot %
13.3%Shot accuracy · Top 50% of Level 9 players
29,791MVPs
5,769Hours (in match)
3,064Bombs planted
4,967Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

AK-4763,080
AWP33,423
Knife17,312
P2503,986
SSG 082,859
Tec-92,423

Lifetime map wins

9,734inferno
6,252dust2
4,649vertigo
2,468nuke
1,221train
279office
210cbble
107italy

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

378Matches
53%Win rate
1.07Avg K/D
82.5ADR
44%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

38%1v1 clutch win
22%1v2 clutch win
12Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsLLLLW

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Mirage12856%1.0816.8
Inferno6252%1.1016.0
Anubis5553%1.0716.9
Ancient4743%1.1016.0
Dust22654%1.0216.4
Cache1346%1.0615.7
Nuke560%1.2613.0
Overpass580%1.0415.4

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

18.8%Headshot accuracy
38.1%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
41.6%Spray accuracy
76.4%Counter-strafing
8.8°Preaim
574msReaction time
34.6%T opening success
43.8%CT opening success
0.64Enemies flashed / flash
5.5%Flash assists
10.84HE damage / grenade
9.08Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.

  1. Advanced Mechanics

    You are losing most of the first duels you take on T side, which is usually a peeking and spacing problem, not aim.

    T opening duels 34.6235% — below the 40% mark we flag

Spend your practice time on Dust 2

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

39% win rate across 18 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Dust 2 callouts & strategy →Dust 2 grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
mirage14–16-0.0213%13 Oct →
inferno11–13-0.0116%12 Oct →
dust26–130.0525%9 Oct →
mirage7–13-0.0226%21 Sept →
dust213–5-0.0224%19 Sept →
dust28–130.0718%7 Sept →
mirage13–11-0.0510%27 Aug →
inferno13–60.0422%27 Aug →
inferno6–13-0.0517%19 Aug →
mirage16–12-0.0318%17 Aug →
inferno13–10-0.088%16 Aug →
dust27–13-0.0916%16 Aug →
ancient13–60.0326%14 Aug →
cache13–90.0424%13 Aug →
mirage14–16-0.0312%10 Aug →
cache5–13-0.0226%10 Aug →
mirage7–13-0.0526%9 Aug →
mirage8–13-0.0221%9 Aug →
anubis22–180.0219%9 Aug →
inferno13–5-0.0613%7 Aug →
anubis19–160.0114%6 Aug →
ancient12–160.1018%4 Aug →
anubis13–110.0326%4 Aug →
ancient13–60.2222%4 Aug →
inferno3–13-0.0113%4 Aug →
cache14–160.0429%4 Aug →
cache13–6-0.0627%3 Aug →
cache11–13-0.0812%2 Aug →
cache11–13-0.0213%1 Aug →
mirage13–11-0.0122%1 Aug →
dust213–90.0318%1 Aug →
inferno13–40.0615%29 Jul →
mirage8–13-0.0325%29 Jul →
inferno8–13-0.0114%28 Jul →
mirage11–13-0.0516%28 Jul →
inferno13–9-0.0320%28 Jul →
dust28–13-0.0116%27 Jul →
mirage13–6-0.0013%27 Jul →
cache13–10-0.0125%27 Jul →
dust23–13-0.0421%22 Jul →
dust210–13-0.0316%22 Jul →
mirage13–10.0625%22 Jul →
mirage14–160.0117%20 Jul →
mirage7–130.0327%20 Jul →
mirage13–50.0021%19 Jul →
cache7–130.0622%18 Jul →
mirage7–13-0.0812%18 Jul →
cache9–13-0.0420%18 Jul →
mirage16–13-0.039%18 Jul →
inferno13–90.0925%18 Jul →
dust26–13-0.0019%18 Jul →
mirage13–00.0318%16 Jul →
cache11–13-0.0314%15 Jul →
anubis1–13-0.0023%15 Jul →
inferno13–90.1126%14 Jul →
ancient13–110.0912%13 Jul →
mirage6–13-0.0220%13 Jul →
mirage13–40.0513%13 Jul →
dust213–50.0912%13 Jul →
dust213–10-0.0318%13 Jul →
inferno7–130.0121%12 Jul →
anubis7–13-0.0617%12 Jul →
mirage13–80.0613%12 Jul →
mirage13–40.0323%12 Jul →
cache13–40.049%12 Jul →
mirage4–130.0117%11 Jul →
cache13–20.0118%11 Jul →
ancient13–10-0.0420%11 Jul →
dust216–130.0714%11 Jul →
ancient13–4-0.0020%11 Jul →
inferno13–30.0310%11 Jul →
mirage5–130.0123%11 Jul →
mirage13–100.0525%11 Jul →
ancient13–90.0210%10 Jul →
anubis5–130.0325%10 Jul →
mirage11–13-0.0125%9 Jul →
cache13–60.0337%9 Jul →
mirage4–13-0.0110%9 Jul →
mirage13–8-0.018%7 Jul →
mirage6–130.0028%6 Jul →
dust28–13-0.0226%2 Jul →
dust22–130.0514%2 Jul →
dust28–13-0.0223%29 Jun →
mirage16–13-0.0116%23 Jun →
anubis13–50.0117%23 Jun →
dust26–130.0112%22 Jun →
inferno4–13-0.0324%22 Jun →
inferno16–130.0210%22 Jun →
mirage10–130.0223%21 Jun →
overpass11–6-0.0230%18 Jun →
dust213–80.058%18 Jun →
dust213–60.0123%18 Jun →
inferno9–130.0117%16 Jun →
mirage13–90.0322%16 Jun →
ancient9–13-0.0113%8 Jun →
anubis13–90.0816%8 Jun →
mirage13–9-0.0314%8 Jun →
ancient3–13-0.1133%7 Jun →
mirage13–7-0.0110%7 Jun →
mirage9–13-0.0530%4 Jun →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

500 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.