MÄLLIEILEIKI

MÄLLIEILEIKI — CS2 Stats

76561198145917178[U:1:185651450]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

678Tracked matches67%Win rate2020Tracked since
2,900Hours in CS13Hrs last 2 wks
CSDB Rating7.2 StrongPositional Player
Premier CS Rating24,471Top 25% of 213,399 CSDB-tracked playersPink band · top ~3.6% of ranked players (population est.)
CSDB Leaderboard#28413 of 259985 tracked
WingmanLegendary Eagle Master
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 4 Nov 2026 (yesterday). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

No change since then. Play, then come back: the next observation lands here.

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 24,471 +3,174 30 Dec – 4 Nov · 30 days played
20,80724,999peak 24,99930 Dec4 Nov
Faceit ELO: 2,006 +0 20 Sept – 23 Sept · 2 observations
2,0062,006peak 2,00620 Sept23 Sept
24,999Peak Premier in tracked matches
2,006Highest Faceit ELO seen on CSDB
49Days played since 2025-12-30

Faceit ELO

  • At peak — 2,006
  • Next: 2,500 ELO at 2,500 — 494 to go
  • Reached: Level 10 · Level 9 · Level 8 · Level 7
  • Level 10 first seen 2026-09-20
  • Level 9 first seen 2026-09-20

Premier CS Rating

  • 528 below peak (24,999)
  • Next: Red band at 25,000 — 529 to go
  • Reached: Pink band · Purple band · Blue band · Light Blue band

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do. Faceit ELO is CSDB’s own observation — no feed exposes ELO per match, so that line only has the days the profile was viewed and cannot be backfilled.

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Pink band among CSDB-tracked players (n=38,294), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerPink band medianRed band medianvs Red band
Headshot rate43.9%46.9%49.3%5.4% short
Shot accuracy18.1%13.0%13.4%above
Kill/death ratio1.111.081.12meets
Match win rate50.2%46.7%48.5%above

This profile matches the typical Red band player on 3 of 4 comparable metrics.

Widest gap: Headshot rate. That is the metric furthest from the Red band median in relative terms — not necessarily the one holding a rank back, which no statistic here can establish.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGMÄLLIEILEIKIPREMIER24,471 · Pink bandPEAK ELO2,006csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim80
Positioning68
Utility58

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

HOT53–46–1Last 10053%Win rateLWWLWWWWWW

Last 10 vs previous 10: +20pp win rate · +0.01 avg rating · −1.4pp headshot accuracy · −124ms reaction

Win rate up 20pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — more than a 10-match window's normal noise (±20pp).

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 3–2 · 60% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.04
  • Avg headshot accuracy 19%
  • Avg reaction 516ms

Last 10

  • 8–2 · 80% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.05
  • Avg headshot accuracy 23%
  • Avg reaction 504ms

Last 20

  • 14–6 · 70% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.04
  • Avg headshot accuracy 24%
  • Avg reaction 566ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Positional Player — Positioning stands above the rest of this profile (+1.6 against its own average).

Aim8.0
Utility5.8
Positioning6.8
Opening Duels4.0
Clutch4.0

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

b1t

Plays most like b1t 91% playstyle similarity

Most alike: positioning profile, utility contribution.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Areas to improve

Reaction time. 568ms from enemy-visible to first shot leaves fights decided before they start — warmup routines move this number more than anything else.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim8.0
Positioning6.8
Utility5.8
Mechanics6.0
Opening Duels5.3
Win Impact10.0

Composite 7.2/10 (Strong), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.02 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating0.04+0.03
first ⅓ avg 0.01 → last ⅓ avg 0.04
Reaction time579ms−56ms
first ⅓ avg 635ms → last ⅓ avg 579ms
Headshot accuracy24.2%+3.0%
first ⅓ avg 21.2% → last ⅓ avg 24.2%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.21Best match rating · 13–10 · ancient, 22 Mar →
46%Best headshot accuracy · 12–1 · nuke, 22 Feb →
422msFastest reaction time · 13–10 · mirage, 3 Nov →
13–2Biggest win · inferno, 30 Oct →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

6Longest win streak
5–4In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
6Overtime games

Map breakdown

ancientBest map · 80% over 10infernoWeakest map · 40% over 20
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
mirageA2011–955%0.03
infernoC208–1240%0.02
dust2A149–564%0.02
nukeC125–742%0.02
overpassB126–650%-0.00
ancientS108–280%0.03
anubisB63–350%0.00
cacheA53–260%-0.00
train—10–10%-0.02

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Inferno is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (40% over 20). Start with the 6 essential Inferno lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Lifetime stats

77,518Lifetime kills
1.11K/D · Top 50% of Pink band
3,335Matches
50.2%Match win rate · Top 25% of Pink band
43.9%Headshot %
18.1%Shot accuracy · Top 10% of Pink band
9,442MVPs
1,722Hours (in match)
1,981Bombs planted
1,086Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

AK-4721,599
AWP9,645
SG 5533,069
AUG1,977
Knife1,656

Lifetime map wins

10,251inferno
4,874dust2
4,475train
3,424nuke
916vertigo
202cbble
52office
35aztec

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

1,379Matches
52%Win rate
1.23Avg K/D
85.4ADR
42%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

40%1v1 clutch win
20%1v2 clutch win
13Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsLWLLL

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Inferno3456%1.1216.6
Ancient2756%1.1715.7
Mirage2627%0.9715.5
Nuke1947%1.2717.1
Dust21567%1.0416.5
Anubis1436%1.1016.9
Overpass1369%1.5117.9
Vertigo1267%0.9815.7

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

24.1%Headshot accuracy
37.4%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
35.8%Spray accuracy
77.2%Counter-strafing
9.2°Preaim
568msReaction time
54.9%T opening success
47.5%CT opening success
0.54Enemies flashed / flash
5.7%Flash assists
11.47HE damage / grenade
7.49Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Spend your practice time on Inferno

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

40% win rate across 20 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Inferno callouts & strategy →Inferno grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
dust210–130.0822%4 Nov →
cache13–60.1218%4 Nov →
mirage13–100.0238%4 Nov →
inferno1–13-0.065%4 Nov →
mirage13–100.0214%3 Nov →
inferno9–20.0117%3 Nov →
mirage13–70.0632%3 Nov →
mirage13–70.0431%3 Nov →
ancient13–100.0617%2 Nov →
inferno13–20.0936%30 Oct →
mirage10–130.0223%30 Oct →
mirage13–40.0923%26 Oct →
cache13–10-0.0025%23 Oct →
nuke13–60.0124%23 Oct →
inferno13–100.0321%22 Oct →
dust27–130.0524%22 Oct →
dust213–100.0731%12 Oct →
nuke5–00.0733%12 Oct →
nuke9–130.0122%20 Sept →
nuke14–160.0318%11 Sept →
inferno13–50.0224%11 Sept →
ancient4–13-0.0120%11 Sept →
nuke2–130.028%7 Sept →
cache3–13-0.0726%7 Sept →
inferno13–90.0721%20 Aug →
nuke14–160.0325%18 Aug →
ancient13–40.0728%18 Aug →
dust213–100.0641%18 Aug →
cache13–11-0.0122%18 Aug →
mirage13–50.2134%18 Aug →
inferno11–130.0631%2 Aug →
overpass13–100.0220%5 Jul →
overpass16–140.0526%25 Jun →
dust213–40.0418%13 Jun →
mirage13–20.0331%13 Jun →
inferno1–7-0.0444%13 May →
cache5–13-0.0513%1 May →
anubis7–130.0224%10 Apr →
inferno6–13-0.0626%10 Apr →
dust22–11-0.0740%4 Apr →
nuke13–40.0227%3 Apr →
inferno8–130.0123%2 Apr →
ancient13–100.2129%22 Mar →
dust24–13-0.0133%9 Mar →
mirage13–110.0617%2 Mar →
dust28–13-0.0314%22 Feb →
nuke12–10.0146%22 Feb →
inferno7–130.0029%22 Feb →
ancient16–14-0.0311%13 Feb →
dust213–6-0.0514%13 Feb →
inferno9–130.1439%6 Feb →
mirage6–13-0.0617%6 Feb →
mirage7–13-0.0132%6 Feb →
overpass6–13-0.0018%6 Feb →
overpass4–13-0.1035%4 Feb →
dust213–5-0.0231%4 Feb →
inferno3–130.0038%3 Feb →
ancient13–70.0613%2 Feb →
anubis9–13-0.0020%2 Feb →
mirage11–13-0.0120%2 Feb →
mirage13–90.0333%2 Feb →
inferno10–130.0016%2 Feb →
nuke13–50.0528%30 Jan →
inferno6–130.0114%30 Jan →
overpass5–13-0.028%30 Jan →
anubis13–60.0031%30 Jan →
anubis13–10-0.0625%27 Jan →
inferno13–20.0529%27 Jan →
mirage13–160.0413%25 Jan →
nuke8–130.0313%25 Jan →
inferno13–80.0512%24 Jan →
anubis13–90.0520%24 Jan →
dust213–70.0436%24 Jan →
overpass13–7-0.0714%24 Jan →
mirage3–13-0.0920%24 Jan →
mirage13–50.1419%23 Jan →
dust213–30.0513%21 Jan →
anubis5–130.0016%21 Jan →
train6–13-0.0216%21 Jan →
nuke7–13-0.0344%21 Jan →
overpass13–7-0.0322%17 Jan →
mirage10–13-0.0124%17 Jan →
overpass15–150.1117%13 Jan →
inferno13–60.049%9 Jan →
inferno10–130.0419%9 Jan →
ancient8–130.0322%9 Jan →
ancient13–6-0.0125%9 Jan →
ancient13–8-0.0328%9 Jan →
mirage7–13-0.0138%8 Jan →
mirage13–70.0325%5 Jan →
mirage0–13-0.0031%4 Jan →
overpass2–13-0.0717%3 Jan →
inferno4–13-0.0425%2 Jan →
overpass13–80.0020%1 Jan →
overpass13–50.0623%1 Jan →
ancient13–110.0121%31 Dec →
nuke4–13-0.0114%30 Dec →
dust213–90.0314%30 Dec →
overpass10–130.0120%30 Dec →
dust213–80.0823%30 Dec →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

2K ELO500 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.