Laundree™

Laundree™ — CS2 Stats

76561198135375222[U:1:175109494]Steam profile ↗VAC banned

651Tracked matches71%Win rate2021Tracked since
464Hours in CS
CSDB Rating5.1 DevelopingClutch Specialist
Premier CS Rating17,050Purple band · top ~20.2% of ranked players (population est.)
FaceitLevel 3Top 90.6% of ranked FACEIT players
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 4 Sep 2026 (42 days ago). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

No change since then — still 651 tracked matches. Play, then come back: the next observation lands here.

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 17,050 +4,416 29 Mar – 4 Sept · 10 days played
12,63417,050peak 17,05029 Mar4 Sept
17,155Peak Premier in tracked matches
23Days played since 2026-03-15

Premier CS Rating

  • At peak — 17,050
  • +1,346 over 90 days
  • Next: Pink band at 20,000 — 2,950 to go
  • Reached: Purple band · Blue band · Light Blue band
  • Purple band first seen 2026-09-04
  • Blue band first seen 2026-09-04

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do.

Compare periods

Last 30 days vs previous 30

No matches recorded between 12 Sep 2026 and 16 Oct 2026.

Measured 12 Sep 2026 → 16 Oct 2026; no observation near 60 days ago, so there is no previous window yet.

Differences between Valve's lifetime totals on the days CSDB observed this profile — every mode Valve counts, not only ranked. A window appears only when an observation sits within a few days of each end.

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Level 3 among CSDB-tracked players (n=10,250), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerLevel 3 medianLevel 4 medianvs Level 4
Headshot rate39.3%41.8%42.7%3.4% short
Shot accuracy13.4%12.2%11.3%above
Kill/death ratio0.980.980.99meets
Match win rate41.5%43.3%43.9%2.4% short

This profile matches the typical Level 4 player on 2 of 4 comparable metrics.

Widest gap: Headshot rate. That is the metric furthest from the Level 4 median in relative terms — not necessarily the one holding a rank back, which no statistic here can establish.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGLaundree™FACEITLevel 3STANDINGTop 90.6% of rankedPREMIER17,050 · Purple bandcsdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim60
Positioning31
Utility35

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

HOT64–32–4Last 10064%Win rateLWWWWWWWLW

Last 10 vs previous 10: +30pp win rate · +0.01 avg rating · −1.5pp headshot accuracy · −64ms reaction

Win rate up 30pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — more than a 10-match window's normal noise (±20pp).

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 4–1 · 80% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 13%
  • Avg reaction 658ms

Last 10

  • 8–2 · 80% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.02
  • Avg headshot accuracy 16%
  • Avg reaction 624ms

Last 20

  • 13–6–1 · 65% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.02
  • Avg headshot accuracy 16%
  • Avg reaction 656ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Clutch Specialist — Late-round 1vX conversion stands above the rest of this profile (+2.9 against its own average).

Aim6.0
Utility3.5
Positioning3.1
Opening Duels0.0
Clutch6.0

Limited utility dependence

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

ZywOo

Plays most like ZywOo 95% playstyle similarity

Most alike: aim profile, utility contribution.

Where you differ: lower positioning profile; lower opening-duel success.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Areas to improve

Reaction time. 650ms from enemy-visible to first shot leaves fights decided before they start — warmup routines move this number more than anything else.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim6.0
Positioning3.1
Utility3.5
Mechanics7.6
Opening Duels0.0
Win Impact10.0

Composite 5.1/10 (Developing), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.00 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating-0.03−0.00
first ⅓ avg -0.02 → last ⅓ avg -0.03
Reaction time647ms−46ms
first ⅓ avg 692ms → last ⅓ avg 647ms
Headshot accuracy16.1%−3.3%
first ⅓ avg 19.4% → last ⅓ avg 16.1%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.10Best match rating · 13–1 · anubis, 4 Aug →
50%Best headshot accuracy · 6–13 · inferno, 25 Apr →
500msFastest reaction time · 6–13 · anubis, 25 Apr →
13–1Biggest win · anubis, 4 Aug →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

12Longest win streak
3–3In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
2Overtime games

Map breakdown

cacheBest map · 78% over 9dust2Weakest map · 54% over 24
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
dust2B2413–1154%-0.03
mirageS1914–574%-0.02
infernoA169–756%-0.02
nukeS128–467%-0.03
anubisA106–460%0.01
cacheS97–278%-0.03
overpassS75–271%-0.05
ancient—21–150%-0.03
train—11–0100%-0.06

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Dust 2 is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (54% over 24). Start with the 6 essential Dust 2 lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Lifetime stats

23,102Lifetime kills
0.98K/D
1,596Matches
41.5%Match win rate
39.3%Headshot %
13.4%Shot accuracy · Top 50% of Level 3 players
2,077MVPs
464Hours (in match)
1,350Bombs planted
233Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

Lifetime map wins

1,692dust2
878inferno
796nuke
333vertigo
160cbble
131train
56ar_shoots
55lake

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

30Matches
57%Win rate
0.89Avg K/D
69.5ADR
42%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

50%1v1 clutch win
0%1v2 clutch win
4Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsWLLWL

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Mirage850%0.8414.3
Anubis667%0.9912.3
Ancient250%0.488.5
Inferno20%1.0017.5
Vertigo1100%1.3619.0
Nuke10%0.609.0

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

16.5%Headshot accuracy
31.0%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
32.9%Spray accuracy
84.1%Counter-strafing
8.6°Preaim
650msReaction time
18.4%T opening success
27.2%CT opening success
0.48Enemies flashed / flash
7.5%Flash assists
12.53HE damage / grenade
2.21Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.

  1. Grenades & Utility

    Most of your flashes are blinding nobody. A handful of reliable pop-flash lineups fixes this faster than anything else.

    Enemies flashed per flash 0.4807 — below the 0.5 mark we flag

    Grenade Lineups →
  2. Advanced Mechanics

    You are losing most of the first duels you take on T side, which is usually a peeking and spacing problem, not aim.

    T opening duels 18.39% — below the 40% mark we flag

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
mirage11–13-0.0310%4 Aug →
anubis13–10.1016%4 Aug →
dust213–30.0010%4 Aug →
inferno13–10-0.0920%4 Aug →
mirage13–9-0.0411%3 Aug →
inferno13–30.0717%3 Aug →
cache13–10-0.0220%3 Aug →
dust213–9-0.047%3 Aug →
inferno4–13-0.0529%21 Jun →
nuke13–9-0.0718%21 Jun →
dust23–13-0.0313%21 Jun →
dust26–13-0.0720%21 Jun →
dust213–11-0.0134%21 Jun →
mirage13–10-0.0717%21 Jun →
anubis13–8-0.0119%14 Jun →
dust28–13-0.047%14 Jun →
mirage13–90.0014%7 Jun →
dust26–13-0.0416%7 Jun →
mirage15–150.0122%7 Jun →
cache13–10-0.0310%6 Jun →
overpass11–13-0.122%6 Jun →
dust213–8-0.0315%6 Jun →
mirage13–4-0.0324%6 Jun →
cache13–8-0.073%6 Jun →
dust212–12-0.0535%6 Jun →
nuke9–13-0.0519%6 Jun →
dust213–5-0.0623%6 Jun →
dust213–20.043%9 May →
cache13–8-0.0312%9 May →
cache13–8-0.0125%9 May →
dust23–13-0.0315%4 May →
cache13–9-0.0515%4 May →
mirage13–30.0311%4 May →
inferno7–13-0.0317%4 May →
cache9–13-0.0813%3 May →
inferno13–40.0135%3 May →
cache4–130.0839%3 May →
mirage13–60.0213%3 May →
dust213–11-0.0326%3 May →
nuke9–13-0.0827%3 May →
cache13–5-0.0611%3 May →
overpass13–6-0.0136%26 Apr →
nuke4–9-0.0824%26 Apr →
overpass5–9-0.2110%26 Apr →
inferno6–9-0.0712%26 Apr →
inferno6–13-0.0950%25 Apr →
anubis6–13-0.0624%25 Apr →
nuke13–60.0318%22 Apr →
inferno13–1-0.0612%22 Apr →
dust26–13-0.0519%20 Apr →
anubis9–130.0023%20 Apr →
mirage5–13-0.0414%20 Apr →
dust212–12-0.0224%19 Apr →
inferno13–7-0.0124%19 Apr →
nuke10–13-0.0421%19 Apr →
overpass13–100.0410%19 Apr →
anubis10–130.0214%19 Apr →
inferno13–100.0112%19 Apr →
dust26–130.0236%18 Apr →
inferno12–12-0.0632%18 Apr →
dust213–10-0.0220%13 Apr →
inferno13–80.0142%12 Apr →
mirage13–1-0.0213%12 Apr →
nuke13–4-0.0133%12 Apr →
nuke13–20.0235%12 Apr →
inferno13–70.0626%12 Apr →
ancient13–80.0622%12 Apr →
dust213–10-0.0427%12 Apr →
inferno13–2-0.075%12 Apr →
mirage13–6-0.0313%12 Apr →
anubis13–6-0.0218%12 Apr →
train13–1-0.0618%11 Apr →
ancient8–13-0.1116%11 Apr →
dust213–6-0.0411%11 Apr →
anubis11–13-0.0413%11 Apr →
mirage13–50.0113%11 Apr →
nuke13–4-0.0332%11 Apr →
dust213–100.0214%11 Apr →
dust25–13-0.0415%29 Mar →
nuke13–70.0128%29 Mar →
nuke16–14-0.0226%28 Mar →
mirage13–8-0.0128%28 Mar →
inferno9–13-0.0211%28 Mar →
overpass13–8-0.0114%28 Mar →
mirage6–13-0.096%22 Mar →
anubis10–30.0522%22 Mar →
inferno9–13-0.0019%22 Mar →
anubis13–80.0118%22 Mar →
nuke13–9-0.0228%22 Mar →
mirage10–13-0.0813%22 Mar →
mirage13–30.0113%21 Mar →
dust22–13-0.1214%21 Mar →
mirage13–2-0.0623%21 Mar →
mirage13–10.019%21 Mar →
mirage13–10.0719%21 Mar →
dust213–4-0.0016%21 Mar →
overpass9–2-0.0542%15 Mar →
overpass13–3-0.0340%15 Mar →
dust213–2-0.0129%15 Mar →
anubis13–10.0125%15 Mar →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

500 Matches12-Win Streak
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.