Servaaa

Servaaa — CS2 Stats

CH76561198133243378[U:1:172977650]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

855Tracked matches62%Win rate2020Tracked since
2,734Hours in CS30Hrs last 2 wks
CSDB Rating7.0 StrongPositional Player
Premier CS Rating21,533Top 50% of 213,399 CSDB-tracked playersPink band · top ~6.8% of ranked players (population est.)
CSDB Leaderboard#62984 of 259985 tracked
FaceitLevel 8 · 1,618 ELOTop 31.2% of ranked FACEIT players
WingmanMaster Guardian II
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 4 Nov 2026 (yesterday). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

No change since then. Play, then come back: the next observation lands here.

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 21,533 -1,876 8 Apr – 4 Nov · 12 days played
18,82524,132peak 24,1328 Apr4 Nov
24,132Peak Premier in tracked matches
1,618Highest Faceit ELO seen on CSDB
23Days played since 2026-04-08

Faceit ELO

  • At peak — 1,618
  • Next: Level 9 at 1,751 — 133 to go
  • Reached: Level 8 · Level 7 · Level 6 · Level 5
  • Level 8 first seen 2026-09-22
  • Level 7 first seen 2026-09-22

Premier CS Rating

  • 2,599 below peak (24,132)
  • Next: Red band at 25,000 — 3,467 to go
  • Reached: Pink band · Purple band · Blue band · Light Blue band

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do. Faceit ELO is CSDB’s own observation — no feed exposes ELO per match, so that line only has the days the profile was viewed and cannot be backfilled.

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Level 8 among CSDB-tracked players (n=15,525), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerLevel 8 medianLevel 9 medianvs Level 9
Headshot rate46.6%46.8%48.2%1.7% short
Shot accuracy13.3%13.0%13.2%meets
Kill/death ratio1.111.061.07above
Match win rate45.6%46.3%46.9%1.3% short

This profile matches the typical Level 9 player on 2 of 4 comparable metrics.

Widest gap: Headshot rate. That is the metric furthest from the Level 9 median in relative terms — not necessarily the one holding a rank back, which no statistic here can establish.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGServaaaFACEITLevel 8 · 1,618 ELOSTANDINGTop 31.2% of rankedPREMIER21,533 · Pink bandPEAK ELO1,618csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim73
Positioning71
Utility54

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

HOT48–49–3Last 10048%Win rateWTWWWLWWWW

Last 10 vs previous 10: +20pp win rate · −0.02 avg rating · −2.8pp headshot accuracy · −70ms reaction

Win rate up 20pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — more than a 10-match window's normal noise (±20pp). Average match rating moved the other way (−0.02), so results shifted more than performance did.

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 4–0–1 · 80% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 16%
  • Avg reaction 586ms

Last 10

  • 8–1–1 · 80% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.02
  • Avg headshot accuracy 19%
  • Avg reaction 564ms

Last 20

  • 14–5–1 · 70% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.03
  • Avg headshot accuracy 20%
  • Avg reaction 599ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Positional Player — Positioning stands above the rest of this profile (+1.9 against its own average).

Aim7.3
Utility5.4
Positioning7.1
Opening Duels4.8
Clutch3.6

Limited utility dependence

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

m0NESY

Plays most like m0NESY 87% playstyle similarity

Most alike: positioning profile, utility contribution.

Where you differ: lower opening-duel success; lower aim profile.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Areas to improve

Reaction time. 605ms from enemy-visible to first shot leaves fights decided before they start — warmup routines move this number more than anything else.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim7.3
Positioning7.1
Utility5.4
Mechanics6.4
Opening Duels6.2
Win Impact9.0

Composite 7.0/10 (Strong), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.02 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating0.02+0.01
first ⅓ avg 0.01 → last ⅓ avg 0.02
Reaction time607ms−29ms
first ⅓ avg 636ms → last ⅓ avg 607ms
Headshot accuracy19.5%−4.8%
first ⅓ avg 24.3% → last ⅓ avg 19.5%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.13Best match rating · 13–2 · inferno, 3 Nov →
47%Best headshot accuracy · 7–10 · dust2, 9 Jun →
453msFastest reaction time · 13–2 · inferno, 3 Nov →
13–1Biggest win · dust2, 29 Oct →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

5Longest win streak
5–8In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
6Overtime games

Map breakdown

infernoBest map · 60% over 5nukeWeakest map · 0% over 5
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
dust2B4222–2052%0.02
cacheB179–853%0.01
anubisB168–850%0.01
mirageC94–544%-0.00
ancientD62–433%-0.03
nukeD50–50%-0.01
infernoA53–260%0.00

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Nuke is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (0% over 5). Start with the 6 essential Nuke lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Lifetime stats

100,121Lifetime kills
1.11K/D · Top 50% of Level 8 players
5,125Matches
45.6%Match win rate
46.6%Headshot %
13.3%Shot accuracy · Top 50% of Level 8 players
12,823MVPs
1,639Hours (in match)
4,493Bombs planted
813Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

Lifetime map wins

24,073dust2
3,509inferno
1,125nuke
564train
481vertigo
427cbble
178lake
172safehouse

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

249Matches
51%Win rate
1.01Avg K/D
92.1ADR
44%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

38%1v1 clutch win
27%1v2 clutch win
7Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsWWWLW

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Dust21164%1.4824.8
Inferno650%1.0621.3
Mirage520%0.8213.2
Nuke367%1.1820.3
Ancient367%0.9814.7
Overpass367%1.1320.3
Anubis2100%0.7415.5
Train10%1.0715.0

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

19.4%Headshot accuracy
36.2%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
39.9%Spray accuracy
78.8%Counter-strafing
10.1°Preaim
605msReaction time
58.9%T opening success
50.3%CT opening success
0.63Enemies flashed / flash
16.1%Flash assists
9.35HE damage / grenade
4.78Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Spend your practice time on Nuke

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

0% win rate across 5 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Nuke callouts & strategy →Nuke grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
dust213–7-0.0222%4 Nov →
nuke15–15-0.0214%4 Nov →
dust213–8-0.039%4 Nov →
cache13–40.0713%4 Nov →
anubis13–30.0321%3 Nov →
anubis10–13-0.0622%3 Nov →
inferno13–20.1326%3 Nov →
dust213–80.0425%3 Nov →
anubis13–30.0616%3 Nov →
ancient13–3-0.0218%3 Nov →
anubis13–20.0821%3 Nov →
dust28–130.0428%1 Nov →
dust213–30.039%1 Nov →
nuke1–13-0.0526%1 Nov →
anubis0–13-0.0615%1 Nov →
dust213–40.1223%1 Nov →
nuke12–160.0525%1 Nov →
cache11–50.0211%1 Nov →
cache13–30.0838%1 Nov →
dust213–10.0420%29 Oct →
mirage13–10-0.0114%29 Oct →
mirage13–50.0414%29 Oct →
mirage7–13-0.0215%29 Oct →
dust29–130.0615%29 Oct →
anubis8–13-0.0320%28 Oct →
cache8–130.0216%28 Oct →
dust28–130.0416%28 Oct →
anubis11–13-0.0221%28 Oct →
dust213–11-0.0125%28 Oct →
dust213–40.1126%25 Oct →
ancient13–9-0.0120%25 Oct →
cache7–13-0.0016%25 Oct →
mirage3–130.0123%24 Oct →
cache13–80.1221%24 Oct →
dust28–13-0.0123%24 Oct →
inferno13–7-0.0123%24 Oct →
cache13–90.0319%24 Oct →
anubis13–4-0.0233%24 Oct →
dust27–130.0722%24 Oct →
inferno3–13-0.0116%24 Oct →
dust213–8-0.0317%24 Oct →
cache6–13-0.0013%24 Oct →
dust213–90.0330%22 Oct →
dust23–13-0.0329%22 Oct →
ancient5–13-0.0511%22 Oct →
anubis14–160.0015%22 Oct →
cache13–9-0.0622%22 Oct →
mirage4–13-0.0516%22 Oct →
mirage12–160.0120%20 Oct →
anubis7–13-0.0317%20 Oct →
dust211–13-0.0532%20 Oct →
ancient3–13-0.0713%20 Oct →
anubis13–110.0113%20 Oct →
cache9–13-0.0420%20 Oct →
dust210–13-0.0214%18 Oct →
dust213–9-0.0322%18 Oct →
dust24–13-0.0522%18 Oct →
anubis13–70.0517%16 Oct →
dust213–9-0.0217%16 Oct →
nuke4–13-0.0520%16 Oct →
cache13–50.0327%16 Oct →
mirage13–11-0.0115%16 Oct →
dust213–70.0426%15 Oct →
ancient10–13-0.0010%15 Oct →
anubis15–150.0218%15 Oct →
dust210–130.0729%15 Oct →
dust213–110.0620%15 Oct →
ancient8–13-0.0420%16 Jul →
dust23–13-0.0724%16 Jul →
cache13–8-0.0614%16 Jul →
dust213–50.0837%16 Jul →
dust27–100.0347%9 Jun →
mirage2–13-0.0440%9 Jun →
cache11–130.0123%9 Jun →
dust213–80.0137%9 Jun →
anubis1–13-0.0116%9 Jun →
dust25–130.0223%7 Jun →
dust213–20.0624%30 May →
dust213–30.0626%30 May →
dust212–120.0119%26 May →
anubis13–80.0333%26 May →
cache6–130.0535%26 May →
inferno7–13-0.0721%26 May →
dust211–130.1128%26 May →
dust26–13-0.0113%24 May →
cache11–13-0.0512%24 May →
dust25–13-0.0420%23 May →
inferno13–7-0.0223%23 May →
cache13–60.0120%22 May →
dust211–130.0120%21 May →
cache5–130.0133%21 May →
dust213–90.0531%21 May →
dust213–10.0419%21 May →
anubis13–80.0617%15 Apr →
mirage16–140.0420%15 Apr →
dust213–80.0428%15 Apr →
nuke11–130.0220%8 Apr →
dust22–13-0.0318%8 Apr →
dust210–130.0124%8 Apr →
dust213–80.0119%8 Apr →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

500 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.