BiGBOiMAƦƙUﮎђ ◕‿◕

BiGBOiMAƦƙUﮎђ ◕‿◕ — CS2 Stats

76561198129643272[U:1:169377544]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

462Tracked matches52%Win rate2023Tracked since
1,021Hours in CS9Hrs last 2 wks
CSDB Rating4.9 DevelopingSupport
Premier CS Rating15,385Purple band · top ~26.9% of ranked players (population est.)
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 2 Nov 2026 (3 days ago). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

No change since then. Play, then come back: the next observation lands here.

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 15,385 +2,798 24 Apr – 2 Nov · 35 days played
12,58716,310peak 16,31024 Apr2 Nov
16,529Peak Premier in tracked matches
50Days played since 2026-04-24

Premier CS Rating

  • 925 below peak (16,310)
  • +1,062 over 30 days · improving
  • Next: Pink band at 20,000 — 4,615 to go
  • Reached: Purple band · Blue band · Light Blue band

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do.

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Purple band among CSDB-tracked players (n=37,767), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerPurple band medianPink band medianvs Pink band
Headshot rate46.7%44.4%46.9%meets
Shot accuracy10.1%11.9%13.0%2.9% short
Kill/death ratio1.141.031.08above
Match win rate49.1%45.2%46.7%above

This profile matches the typical Pink band player on 3 of 4 comparable metrics.

Widest gap: Shot accuracy. That is the metric furthest from the Pink band median in relative terms — not necessarily the one holding a rank back, which no statistic here can establish.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGBiGBOiMAƦƙUﮎђ ◕‿◕PREMIER15,385 · Purple bandcsdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim46
Positioning50
Utility63

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

HOT56–40–4Last 10056%Win rateWLWWWLWWLW

Last 10 vs previous 10: +30pp win rate · +0.01 avg rating · +0.0pp headshot accuracy · −51ms reaction

Win rate up 30pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — more than a 10-match window's normal noise (±20pp).

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 4–1 · 80% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 13%
  • Avg reaction 613ms

Last 10

  • 7–3 · 70% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.00
  • Avg headshot accuracy 18%
  • Avg reaction 553ms

Last 20

  • 11–8–1 · 55% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.00
  • Avg headshot accuracy 18%
  • Avg reaction 579ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Support — Utility contribution stands above the rest of this profile (+1.5 against its own average).

Aim4.6
Utility6.3
Positioning5.0
Opening Duels3.0

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

jL

Plays most like jL 68% playstyle similarity

Most alike: utility contribution, opening-duel success.

Where you differ: lower positioning profile; lower aim profile.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Areas to improve

Reaction time. 581ms from enemy-visible to first shot leaves fights decided before they start — warmup routines move this number more than anything else.

Counter-strafing. Only 68% of shots are taken properly stopped — moving-shot inaccuracy is quietly taxing every duel.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim4.6
Positioning5.0
Utility6.3
Mechanics4.0
Opening Duels4.3
Win Impact5.6

Composite 4.9/10 (Developing), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.00 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating-0.00−0.01
first ⅓ avg 0.01 → last ⅓ avg -0.00
Reaction time577ms−8ms
first ⅓ avg 586ms → last ⅓ avg 577ms
Headshot accuracy18.1%−2.6%
first ⅓ avg 20.6% → last ⅓ avg 18.1%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.14Best match rating · 13–0 · anubis, 2 May →
50%Best headshot accuracy · 8–0 · dust2, 30 May →
375msFastest reaction time · 4–13 · dust2, 26 Jun →
13–0Biggest win · anubis, 2 May →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

4Longest win streak
13–5In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
5Overtime games

Map breakdown

mirageBest map · 72% over 18cacheWeakest map · 42% over 12
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
dust2A3118–1358%0.00
mirageS1813–572%0.01
nukeA148–657%0.00
cacheC125–742%-0.04
anubisA95–456%-0.01
ancientB84–450%0.01
infernoB63–350%0.02
overpass—10–10%0.06
train—10–10%-0.01

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Lifetime stats

23,786Lifetime kills
1.14K/D · Top 50% of Purple band
1,162Matches
49.1%Match win rate · Top 25% of Purple band
46.7%Headshot % · Top 50% of Purple band
10.1%Shot accuracy
3,014MVPs
513Hours (in match)
1,065Bombs planted
312Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

Lifetime map wins

5,610dust2
1,528inferno
1,344nuke
232train
135vertigo
78cbble
31aztec
10office

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

17.7%Headshot accuracy
30.1%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
32.5%Spray accuracy
68.0%Counter-strafing
11.1°Preaim
581msReaction time
52.4%T opening success
41.9%CT opening success
0.65Enemies flashed / flash
10.6%Flash assists
11.10HE damage / grenade
9.30Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Spend your practice time on Cache

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

42% win rate across 12 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Cache callouts & strategy →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
cache13–11-0.0316%2 Nov →
ancient11–13-0.0115%1 Nov →
ancient13–110.028%1 Nov →
mirage13–60.0415%23 Oct →
mirage13–100.0213%22 Oct →
inferno10–130.0624%20 Oct →
ancient13–40.0225%20 Oct →
mirage13–7-0.0416%20 Oct →
nuke4–13-0.0121%20 Oct →
dust213–10-0.0224%17 Oct →
nuke13–90.0010%17 Oct →
dust26–130.0016%16 Oct →
overpass12–120.0612%16 Oct →
anubis13–11-0.0316%9 Oct →
nuke8–130.0618%4 Oct →
dust213–50.0116%4 Oct →
nuke8–130.0016%3 Oct →
anubis11–13-0.0615%21 Sept →
mirage5–13-0.0533%21 Sept →
dust213–11-0.0025%20 Sept →
cache2–13-0.078%20 Sept →
dust24–130.0222%19 Sept →
dust213–11-0.0421%12 Sept →
mirage6–120.0913%12 Sept →
mirage5–13-0.028%12 Sept →
nuke13–110.0129%12 Sept →
dust211–13-0.0518%12 Sept →
dust28–130.0317%7 Sept →
mirage13–7-0.0218%7 Sept →
dust213–100.0524%7 Sept →
anubis3–11-0.0827%7 Sept →
dust213–60.0521%1 Sept →
dust26–13-0.0319%1 Sept →
anubis6–13-0.056%30 Aug →
mirage8–4-0.0222%30 Aug →
dust213–11-0.0420%29 Aug →
cache5–13-0.0646%23 Aug →
dust215–15-0.0119%23 Aug →
anubis13–110.0030%22 Aug →
dust213–100.0929%22 Aug →
dust213–40.0722%4 Aug →
dust22–13-0.0511%4 Aug →
dust28–13-0.105%4 Aug →
mirage13–10-0.0516%4 Aug →
anubis3–13-0.059%2 Aug →
mirage0–13-0.050%2 Aug →
nuke7–7-0.0940%26 Jul →
dust27–13-0.0325%26 Jul →
inferno2–13-0.0238%25 Jul →
cache6–13-0.0517%23 Jul →
nuke13–8-0.0017%19 Jul →
dust215–150.028%19 Jul →
inferno16–12-0.0228%18 Jul →
mirage13–40.0931%18 Jul →
dust24–13-0.0135%18 Jul →
mirage13–40.0322%18 Jul →
dust213–90.0210%12 Jul →
nuke13–6-0.015%11 Jul →
mirage13–11-0.0124%9 Jul →
ancient3–13-0.0325%9 Jul →
dust213–110.0113%3 Jul →
nuke6–130.0026%2 Jul →
mirage13–70.0220%2 Jul →
mirage13–110.0220%1 Jul →
cache2–13-0.0625%1 Jul →
dust216–140.0211%26 Jun →
nuke13–50.1020%26 Jun →
nuke8–13-0.0626%26 Jun →
dust24–13-0.130%26 Jun →
cache13–8-0.0112%19 Jun →
nuke13–100.0719%19 Jun →
anubis13–50.0214%19 Jun →
nuke11–13-0.0315%19 Jun →
ancient13–100.0413%17 Jun →
inferno13–70.035%16 Jun →
nuke13–90.0312%16 Jun →
inferno13–70.0414%14 Jun →
ancient8–130.0014%6 Jun →
dust213–60.1030%5 Jun →
train1–13-0.0128%5 Jun →
mirage13–40.0623%5 Jun →
dust213–4-0.0124%3 Jun →
dust213–40.1119%30 May →
cache11–13-0.1015%30 May →
dust28–00.0250%30 May →
inferno8–130.0117%30 May →
dust21–13-0.0432%30 May →
ancient15–150.0424%24 May →
cache13–9-0.0117%23 May →
mirage5–13-0.0122%23 May →
ancient13–90.0420%13 May →
dust213–60.0144%9 May →
cache4–13-0.0714%9 May →
anubis13–20.0417%9 May →
cache13–70.0233%5 May →
anubis13–00.1418%2 May →
cache10–13-0.0111%2 May →
cache13–90.0436%1 May →
dust213–50.0921%24 Apr →
mirage13–100.0220%24 Apr →

Match data via Leetify.

Milestones

100 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.