Jusazor

Jusazor — CS2 Stats

FI76561198120369410[U:1:160103682]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

395Tracked matches46%Win rate2020Tracked since
1,344Hours in CS
CSDB Rating6.0 SolidPositional Player
Premier CS Rating18,193Purple band · top ~15.7% of ranked players (population est.)
FaceitLevel 5Top 67.6% of ranked FACEIT players
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 5 Oct 2026 (10 days ago). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

No change since then. Play, then come back: the next observation lands here.

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 18,193 +3,645 28 Nov – 5 Oct · 21 days played
13,81620,109peak 20,10928 Nov5 Oct
20,661Peak Premier in tracked matches
45Days played since 2025-11-28

Premier CS Rating

  • 1,916 below peak (20,109)
  • +189 over 30 days · steady
  • Next: Pink band at 20,000 — 1,807 to go
  • Reached: Pink band · Purple band · Blue band · Light Blue band
  • Purple band first seen 2026-09-16
  • Blue band first seen 2026-09-16

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do.

Compare periods

Last 30 days vs previous 30

MetricLast 30Previous 30Change
Matches40——
Win rate45%——
K/D0.95——
Headshot %49%——

Measured 16 Sep 2026 → 15 Oct 2026; no observation near 60 days ago, so there is no previous window yet.

Differences between Valve's lifetime totals on the days CSDB observed this profile — every mode Valve counts, not only ranked. A window appears only when an observation sits within a few days of each end.

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Level 5 among CSDB-tracked players (n=13,888), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerLevel 5 medianLevel 6 medianvs Level 6
Headshot rate42.8%43.7%44.8%2.0% short
Shot accuracy16.3%12.0%12.4%above
Kill/death ratio0.991.021.030.04 short
Match win rate39.6%44.7%45.2%5.6% short

This profile matches the typical Level 6 player on 1 of 4 comparable metrics.

Widest gap: Match win rate. That is the metric furthest from the Level 6 median in relative terms — not necessarily the one holding a rank back, which no statistic here can establish.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGJusazorFACEITLevel 5STANDINGTop 67.6% of rankedPREMIER18,193 · Purple bandcsdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim67
Positioning69
Utility57

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

STEADY44–52–4Last 10044%Win rateWLLWLWLWLW

Last 10 vs previous 10: +20pp win rate · +0.06 avg rating · −1.9pp headshot accuracy · −91ms reaction

Win rate up 20pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — more than a 10-match window's normal noise (±20pp).

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 2–3 · 40% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.05
  • Avg headshot accuracy 20%
  • Avg reaction 449ms

Last 10

  • 5–5 · 50% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.03
  • Avg headshot accuracy 18%
  • Avg reaction 474ms

Last 20

  • 8–12 · 40% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.00
  • Avg headshot accuracy 19%
  • Avg reaction 520ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Positional Player — Positioning stands above the rest of this profile (+2.8 against its own average).

Aim6.7
Utility5.7
Positioning6.9
Opening Duels3.9
Clutch0.0

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

NiKo

Plays most like NiKo 81% playstyle similarity

Most alike: positioning profile, utility contribution.

Where you differ: lower opening-duel success; lower aim profile.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim6.7
Positioning6.9
Utility5.7
Mechanics5.5
Opening Duels5.4
Win Impact3.8

Composite 6.0/10 (Solid), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.00 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating-0.01+0.01
first ⅓ avg -0.01 → last ⅓ avg -0.01
Reaction time519ms−50ms
first ⅓ avg 569ms → last ⅓ avg 519ms
Headshot accuracy19.4%+1.9%
first ⅓ avg 17.5% → last ⅓ avg 19.4%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.12Best match rating · 13–2 · cache, 2 Oct →
38%Best headshot accuracy · 8–13 · cache, 21 Sept →
375msFastest reaction time · 13–4 · inferno, 20 Sept →
13–2Biggest win · cache, 2 Oct →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

4Longest win streak
10–10In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
13Overtime games

Map breakdown

mirageBest map · 52% over 25infernoWeakest map · 27% over 15
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
mirageB2513–1252%-0.01
cacheC197–1237%-0.01
infernoD154–1127%-0.03
dust2B126–650%-0.01
nukeB115–645%-0.00
ancientC94–544%-0.02
anubisB63–350%0.02
overpass—32–167%0.02

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Inferno is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (27% over 15). Start with the 6 essential Inferno lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Lifetime stats

69,866Lifetime kills
0.99K/D
3,409Matches
39.6%Match win rate
42.8%Headshot %
16.3%Shot accuracy · Top 25% of Level 5 players
8,521MVPs
1,344Hours (in match)
3,106Bombs planted
615Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

AK-4725,953
AWP9,055
FAMAS1,609
P901,195
UMP-451,020

Lifetime map wins

4,360inferno
3,351dust2
1,135nuke
1,104cbble
1,019train
170vertigo
88lake
66safehouse

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

121Matches
50%Win rate
0.98Avg K/D
53.6ADR
40%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

0%1v1 clutch win
0%1v2 clutch win
7Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsLWLLW

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Inferno333%0.6111.0
Overpass10%0.406.0
Mirage10%0.8814.0
Anubis1100%1.0022.0
Dust210%0.397.0

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

18.9%Headshot accuracy
30.5%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
34.0%Spray accuracy
74.7%Counter-strafing
9.0°Preaim
520msReaction time
53.4%T opening success
50.1%CT opening success
0.61Enemies flashed / flash
6.3%Flash assists
7.33HE damage / grenade
8.55Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Spend your practice time on Inferno

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

27% win rate across 15 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Inferno callouts & strategy →Inferno grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
mirage13–30.0824%5 Oct →
dust28–130.0330%2 Oct →
mirage10–13-0.0120%2 Oct →
cache13–20.1210%2 Oct →
nuke10–130.0218%2 Oct →
cache16–14-0.0115%2 Oct →
anubis11–130.0412%1 Oct →
mirage16–13-0.006%1 Oct →
cache7–130.0223%27 Sept →
ancient16–130.0418%27 Sept →
mirage11–13-0.0322%27 Sept →
mirage13–60.0213%27 Sept →
cache13–40.0320%27 Sept →
cache2–9-0.0616%26 Sept →
mirage7–13-0.0523%26 Sept →
cache10–13-0.0415%26 Sept →
inferno8–13-0.0220%25 Sept →
cache13–7-0.0116%25 Sept →
cache8–13-0.0713%25 Sept →
cache8–13-0.0238%21 Sept →
ancient13–80.0120%21 Sept →
dust215–15-0.0115%20 Sept →
inferno13–4-0.0429%20 Sept →
nuke10–13-0.0324%16 Sept →
cache3–13-0.0521%16 Sept →
inferno15–15-0.0418%15 Sept →
mirage16–130.0021%15 Sept →
inferno3–13-0.0717%14 Sept →
anubis13–80.0320%6 Sept →
dust213–6-0.0016%6 Sept →
dust26–13-0.0031%30 Aug →
anubis13–16-0.0018%30 Aug →
inferno11–13-0.0317%30 Aug →
cache13–100.0718%24 Aug →
nuke6–13-0.119%24 Aug →
mirage13–100.0320%24 Aug →
ancient13–3-0.0324%24 Aug →
anubis9–13-0.0310%15 Aug →
mirage13–90.0217%15 Aug →
cache10–13-0.0411%15 Aug →
inferno6–90.0423%13 Aug →
dust29–13-0.0713%10 Aug →
nuke11–130.0315%10 Aug →
mirage3–13-0.0422%9 Aug →
ancient11–130.0220%9 Aug →
cache13–50.1031%9 Aug →
ancient16–130.0421%2 Aug →
dust213–4-0.0319%2 Aug →
inferno13–11-0.0121%2 Aug →
cache11–13-0.0015%2 Aug →
ancient5–13-0.058%31 Jul →
nuke13–30.0915%31 Jul →
cache15–15-0.0120%30 Jul →
nuke10–13-0.0219%26 Jul →
mirage6–13-0.0313%25 Jul →
mirage9–13-0.0525%18 Jul →
dust213–11-0.0117%18 Jul →
cache12–12-0.0422%4 Jul →
anubis13–110.0529%30 Jun →
inferno11–130.0116%30 Jun →
mirage10–6-0.0021%11 Jun →
cache13–80.0636%11 Jun →
cache2–13-0.0726%4 May →
cache10–13-0.0926%29 Apr →
ancient7–13-0.1017%28 Apr →
mirage13–11-0.0324%28 Apr →
nuke12–16-0.0515%28 Apr →
mirage13–16-0.0624%27 Apr →
mirage9–1-0.0225%27 Apr →
anubis13–90.0214%27 Apr →
dust211–13-0.0617%9 Feb →
mirage13–11-0.0218%9 Feb →
mirage13–7-0.0121%2 Feb →
mirage13–90.0616%27 Jan →
dust26–130.0124%27 Jan →
inferno4–3-0.060%27 Jan →
mirage14–16-0.0110%27 Jan →
overpass13–90.018%27 Jan →
nuke13–40.0531%27 Jan →
dust213–110.0329%26 Jan →
mirage11–13-0.0623%25 Jan →
nuke13–11-0.0220%23 Jan →
ancient6–13-0.0114%23 Jan →
nuke13–50.0017%23 Jan →
dust216–140.0116%16 Jan →
nuke13–8-0.029%22 Dec →
ancient5–13-0.0621%22 Dec →
mirage9–13-0.0131%18 Dec →
inferno5–13-0.0319%18 Dec →
inferno9–13-0.028%14 Dec →
overpass13–3-0.0128%14 Dec →
mirage9–130.0318%14 Dec →
mirage13–10-0.075%14 Dec →
inferno7–13-0.0521%14 Dec →
mirage6–130.016%12 Dec →
inferno7–13-0.0319%30 Nov →
dust213–40.0312%30 Nov →
inferno13–9-0.0121%29 Nov →
inferno9–13-0.0216%28 Nov →
overpass7–130.0518%28 Nov →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

100 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.