STEEEEELE

STEEEEELE — CS2 Stats

CA76561198116679375[U:1:156413647]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

1,975Tracked matches60%Win rate2021Tracked since
CSDB Rating7.0 StrongPositional Player
Premier CS Rating22,891Top 25% of 213,542 CSDB-tracked playersPink band · top ~5.3% of ranked players (population est.)
CSDB Leaderboard#45032 of 260203 tracked
FaceitLevel 7 · 1,127 ELOTop 42.3% of ranked FACEIT players
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 6 Nov 2026 (yesterday). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

No change since then. Play, then come back: the next observation lands here.

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 22,891 +3,113 11 Sept – 6 Nov · 32 days played
19,77822,891peak 22,89111 Sept6 Nov
Faceit ELO: 1,127 +0 28 Aug – 26 Sept · 2 observations
1,1271,127peak 1,12728 Aug26 Sept
22,891Peak Premier in tracked matches
1,127Highest Faceit ELO seen on CSDB
39Days played since 2026-08-28

Faceit ELO

  • At peak — 1,127
  • 0 over 30 days · steady
  • Next: Level 6 at 1,201 — 74 to go
  • Reached: Level 5 · Level 4 · Level 3 · Level 2
  • Level 5 first seen 2026-08-28
  • Level 4 first seen 2026-08-28

Premier CS Rating

  • At peak — 22,891
  • +2,166 over 30 days · improving
  • Next: Red band at 25,000 — 2,109 to go
  • Reached: Pink band · Purple band · Blue band · Light Blue band
  • Pink band first seen 2026-09-26
  • Purple band first seen 2026-09-26

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do. Faceit ELO is CSDB’s own observation — no feed exposes ELO per match, so that line only has the days the profile was viewed and cannot be backfilled.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGSTEEEEELEFACEITLevel 7 · 1,127 ELOSTANDINGTop 42.3% of rankedPREMIER22,891 · Pink band30 DAYS0 ELOPEAK ELO1,127csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim79
Positioning63
Utility61

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

HOT53–45–2Last 10053%Win rateWWWWWWWLLW

Last 10 vs previous 10: +20pp win rate · −0.01 avg rating · +1.1pp headshot accuracy · −47ms reaction

Win rate up 20pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — more than a 10-match window's normal noise (±20pp). Average match rating moved the other way (−0.01), so results shifted more than performance did.

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 5–0 · 100% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.03
  • Avg headshot accuracy 10%
  • Avg reaction 512ms

Last 10

  • 8–2 · 80% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.02
  • Avg headshot accuracy 12%
  • Avg reaction 513ms

Last 20

  • 14–6 · 70% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.03
  • Avg headshot accuracy 11%
  • Avg reaction 536ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Positional Player — Positioning stands above the rest of this profile (+1.6 against its own average).

Aim7.9
Utility6.1
Positioning6.3
Opening Duels3.3
Clutch3.2

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

Twistzz

Plays most like Twistzz 91% playstyle similarity

Most alike: positioning profile, utility contribution.

Where you differ: lower opening-duel success; lower aim profile.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim7.9
Positioning6.3
Utility6.1
Mechanics6.5
Opening Duels4.9
Win Impact8.3

Composite 7.0/10 (Strong), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.02 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating0.02+0.01
first ⅓ avg 0.01 → last ⅓ avg 0.02
Reaction time513ms−34ms
first ⅓ avg 547ms → last ⅓ avg 513ms
Headshot accuracy10.7%−2.3%
first ⅓ avg 12.9% → last ⅓ avg 10.7%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.17Best match rating · 13–3 · ancient, 15 Sept →
28%Best headshot accuracy · 5–13 · dust2, 17 Oct →
359msFastest reaction time · 6–13 · dust2, 24 Sept →
13–1Biggest win · dust2, 2 Nov →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

7Longest win streak
W7Current streak
7–7In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
9Overtime games

Map breakdown

nukeBest map · 71% over 7cacheWeakest map · 38% over 13
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
dust2A2112–957%0.02
infernoC188–1044%0.00
mirageA159–660%-0.01
ancientB137–654%0.02
cacheC135–838%0.01
anubisA117–464%0.05
nukeS75–271%0.02
rush_001—20–20%-0.17

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Faceit stats

Combat

526Matches
49%Win rate
1.10Avg K/D
78.6ADR
32%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

36%1v1 clutch win
24%1v2 clutch win
7Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsLLWWW

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Ancient12252%1.1316.5
Mirage9755%1.0715.2
Anubis7844%1.0614.9
Dust27735%1.1215.6
Inferno5553%1.1015.4
Nuke3438%0.9714.9
Overpass2157%1.2414.7
Cache967%1.3118.3

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

10.9%Headshot accuracy
40.3%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
45.8%Spray accuracy
79.1%Counter-strafing
10.1°Preaim
522msReaction time
53.2%T opening success
46.3%CT opening success
0.52Enemies flashed / flash
8.7%Flash assists
8.31HE damage / grenade
9.62Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.

  1. Best CS2 Crosshair

    Your shots are landing on bodies more often than heads — usually a crosshair-height and placement habit rather than raw aim.

    Headshot accuracy 10.9491% — below the 15% mark we flag

    Aim Training →
Spend your practice time on Cache

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

38% win rate across 13 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Cache callouts & strategy →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
ancient13–40.039%6 Nov →
nuke13–10-0.0114%6 Nov →
inferno16–130.048%4 Nov →
mirage13–110.0715%4 Nov →
ancient13–90.015%2 Nov →
dust213–10.1611%2 Nov →
mirage13–80.0021%2 Nov →
dust210–130.0322%2 Nov →
ancient6–13-0.080%2 Nov →
dust213–11-0.0512%1 Nov →
inferno13–60.035%1 Nov →
inferno13–70.1411%1 Nov →
ancient9–130.048%31 Oct →
inferno9–13-0.0716%30 Oct →
anubis13–70.0312%30 Oct →
cache8–13-0.019%30 Oct →
inferno10–130.0716%30 Oct →
dust213–70.039%29 Oct →
inferno13–6-0.023%29 Oct →
inferno13–50.0616%28 Oct →
cache7–130.039%27 Oct →
dust24–13-0.0716%27 Oct →
anubis9–13-0.015%21 Oct →
ancient4–130.0218%21 Oct →
cache16–140.0116%20 Oct →
dust213–90.066%20 Oct →
cache13–80.037%19 Oct →
ancient3–13-0.079%19 Oct →
inferno14–160.057%19 Oct →
anubis13–10.1215%19 Oct →
rush_0015–8-0.190%19 Oct →
nuke13–90.087%18 Oct →
inferno13–60.0717%18 Oct →
inferno15–15-0.067%17 Oct →
dust213–6-0.0016%17 Oct →
dust25–13-0.0128%17 Oct →
ancient13–40.056%17 Oct →
dust25–13-0.048%16 Oct →
mirage9–130.006%16 Oct →
mirage13–100.0414%15 Oct →
mirage7–13-0.0113%15 Oct →
inferno13–70.037%15 Oct →
nuke16–140.0014%15 Oct →
ancient10–130.0114%15 Oct →
nuke11–130.0710%15 Oct →
mirage13–9-0.027%14 Oct →
ancient10–130.0722%13 Oct →
rush_0012–6-0.1417%11 Oct →
cache15–15-0.0113%8 Oct →
dust213–110.1419%8 Oct →
mirage9–13-0.0214%6 Oct →
dust213–6-0.029%6 Oct →
ancient13–11-0.015%5 Oct →
inferno5–13-0.096%5 Oct →
cache9–130.144%4 Oct →
anubis13–40.047%2 Oct →
mirage11–130.0011%1 Oct →
mirage13–8-0.049%1 Oct →
dust213–90.0811%27 Sept →
cache4–13-0.1310%27 Sept →
nuke6–13-0.0318%27 Sept →
inferno8–130.0316%26 Sept →
inferno4–13-0.0710%26 Sept →
mirage13–11-0.0310%25 Sept →
anubis13–60.1011%24 Sept →
mirage13–7-0.026%24 Sept →
dust26–130.0714%24 Sept →
mirage6–13-0.0822%24 Sept →
cache7–13-0.0315%23 Sept →
cache8–13-0.0012%23 Sept →
dust213–30.069%22 Sept →
anubis14–160.0610%22 Sept →
dust213–90.0618%21 Sept →
nuke13–80.0314%21 Sept →
cache13–90.0117%21 Sept →
cache13–60.049%21 Sept →
ancient13–90.039%20 Sept →
cache13–5-0.016%20 Sept →
dust26–13-0.0416%20 Sept →
anubis5–130.0013%19 Sept →
inferno13–8-0.016%19 Sept →
dust211–130.0713%19 Sept →
dust213–100.0019%19 Sept →
dust210–13-0.0610%19 Sept →
nuke16–120.0220%19 Sept →
anubis2–13-0.0210%19 Sept →
ancient13–80.0121%19 Sept →
mirage13–8-0.0521%17 Sept →
anubis13–90.0621%17 Sept →
cache14–160.0515%15 Sept →
anubis13–60.118%15 Sept →
ancient13–30.1716%15 Sept →
inferno7–13-0.018%15 Sept →
dust213–100.0111%12 Sept →
mirage13–9-0.027%12 Sept →
anubis13–100.057%12 Sept →
mirage9–130.029%12 Sept →
dust25–130.0014%11 Sept →
inferno6–9-0.0217%10 Sept →
inferno7–9-0.115%10 Sept →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

1,000 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.