屌大精浓敢日韩红

屌大精浓敢日韩红 — CS2 Stats

76561198110915713[U:1:150649985]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

239Tracked matches39%Win rate2020Tracked since
1,673Hours in CS1Hrs last 2 wks
CSDB Rating5.6 SolidPositional Player
FaceitLevel 9Top 20.7% of ranked FACEIT players
Ladder ranks via Leetify

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Level 9 among CSDB-tracked players (n=14,654), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerLevel 9 medianLevel 10 medianvs Level 10
Headshot rate42.6%48.2%50.9%8.4% short
Shot accuracy16.0%13.2%13.7%above
Kill/death ratio1.101.071.09meets
Match win rate53.8%46.9%48.4%above

This profile matches the typical Level 10 player on 3 of 4 comparable metrics.

Widest gap: Headshot rate. That is the metric furthest from the Level 10 median in relative terms — not necessarily the one holding a rank back, which no statistic here can establish.

Share this profile

CSDB.GG屌大精浓敢日韩红FACEITLevel 9STANDINGTop 20.7% of rankedcsdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim70
Positioning57
Utility49

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

HOT52–43–5Last 10052%Win rateWWWWLWLWLW

Last 10 vs previous 10: +50pp win rate · +0.03 avg rating · −1.5pp headshot accuracy · −82ms reaction

Win rate up 50pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — more than a 10-match window's normal noise (±20pp).

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 4–1 · 80% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.02
  • Avg headshot accuracy 16%
  • Avg reaction 572ms

Last 10

  • 7–3 · 70% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 15%
  • Avg reaction 558ms

Last 20

  • 9–10–1 · 45% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.00
  • Avg headshot accuracy 15%
  • Avg reaction 599ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Positional Player — Positioning stands above the rest of this profile (+0.9 against its own average).

Aim7.0
Utility4.9
Positioning5.7
Opening Duels3.7

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

NiKo

Plays most like NiKo 91% playstyle similarity

Most alike: positioning profile, utility contribution.

Where you differ: lower opening-duel success; lower aim profile.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Areas to improve

Reaction time. 622ms from enemy-visible to first shot leaves fights decided before they start — warmup routines move this number more than anything else.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim7.0
Positioning5.7
Utility4.9
Mechanics7.2
Opening Duels3.6
Win Impact1.4

Composite 5.6/10 (Solid), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.00 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating-0.00−0.02
first ⅓ avg 0.02 → last ⅓ avg -0.00
Reaction time624ms−22ms
first ⅓ avg 646ms → last ⅓ avg 624ms
Headshot accuracy16.6%+0.3%
first ⅓ avg 16.3% → last ⅓ avg 16.6%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.16Best match rating · 13–8 · ancient, 19 Jan →
37%Best headshot accuracy · 13–3 · dust2, 23 Jun →
422msFastest reaction time · 0–4 · dust2, 20 Jul →
13–2Biggest win · ancient, 4 Feb →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

7Longest win streak
W4Current streak
8–4In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
1Overtime games

Map breakdown

cacheBest map · 58% over 12dust2Weakest map · 49% over 61
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
dust2B6130–3149%0.01
cacheA127–558%-0.02
infernoA127–558%0.01
mirageB84–450%-0.01
ancientA74–357%0.02

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Dust 2 is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (49% over 61). Start with the 6 essential Dust 2 lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Lifetime stats

32,242Lifetime kills
1.10K/D · Top 50% of Level 9 players
1,522Matches
53.8%Match win rate · Top 10% of Level 9 players
42.6%Headshot %
16.0%Shot accuracy · Top 50% of Level 9 players
4,174MVPs
663Hours (in match)
1,449Bombs planted
386Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

Lifetime map wins

11,843dust2
1,745inferno
405nuke
321train
295cbble
179vertigo
57office
43lake

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

16.9%Headshot accuracy
35.7%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
36.2%Spray accuracy
82.2%Counter-strafing
9.1°Preaim
622msReaction time
43.9%T opening success
45.0%CT opening success
0.43Enemies flashed / flash
5.7%Flash assists
10.12HE damage / grenade
8.73Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.

  1. Grenades & Utility

    Most of your flashes are blinding nobody. A handful of reliable pop-flash lineups fixes this faster than anything else.

    Enemies flashed per flash 0.4295 — below the 0.5 mark we flag

    Grenade Lineups →
Spend your practice time on Dust 2

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

49% win rate across 61 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Dust 2 callouts & strategy →Dust 2 grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
dust213–80.0416%27 Sept →
dust213–70.0318%27 Sept →
dust213–9-0.0021%21 Sept →
dust213–100.0411%21 Sept →
dust26–13-0.0212%21 Sept →
dust213–60.0713%18 Sept →
cache4–13-0.039%18 Sept →
dust213–60.0420%14 Sept →
dust21–13-0.0415%6 Sept →
inferno13–5-0.0111%23 Aug →
dust211–130.0217%23 Aug →
cache6–13-0.0619%18 Aug →
cache10–13-0.0718%17 Aug →
dust29–130.0011%17 Aug →
dust212–120.0020%12 Aug →
dust213–11-0.068%7 Aug →
dust211–130.0724%3 Aug →
dust29–130.0118%3 Aug →
dust213–7-0.039%30 Jul →
cache11–13-0.0517%30 Jul →
inferno12–12-0.0420%27 Jul →
dust22–130.0217%27 Jul →
dust29–13-0.0510%27 Jul →
dust213–40.1226%26 Jul →
dust26–13-0.0431%26 Jul →
dust213–100.0011%26 Jul →
dust29–130.0518%24 Jul →
inferno3–13-0.0321%24 Jul →
dust22–130.0024%23 Jul →
dust25–13-0.0122%23 Jul →
dust28–13-0.1012%21 Jul →
mirage8–13-0.0515%20 Jul →
dust23–130.0512%20 Jul →
cache2–13-0.0613%20 Jul →
dust20–4-0.1525%20 Jul →
dust210–13-0.0120%15 Jul →
dust29–130.0516%26 Jun →
dust213–3-0.0237%23 Jun →
inferno12–120.018%22 Jun →
dust27–13-0.0118%22 Jun →
dust213–90.0513%22 Jun →
dust213–60.0815%15 Jun →
cache13–110.0830%15 Jun →
cache13–5-0.0413%12 Jun →
dust213–110.0213%12 Jun →
dust25–130.0018%3 Jun →
cache13–11-0.0628%3 Jun →
dust212–120.0820%29 May →
dust213–10-0.0215%28 May →
dust213–11-0.0119%21 May →
dust24–13-0.0423%20 May →
inferno12–120.026%18 May →
cache13–80.0310%13 May →
cache13–7-0.0019%11 May →
dust213–11-0.028%8 May →
inferno10–130.0114%6 May →
dust27–13-0.0713%6 May →
cache13–4-0.0223%5 May →
dust213–70.1410%3 May →
cache13–60.0417%29 Apr →
dust23–13-0.0123%29 Apr →
inferno13–3-0.046%28 Apr →
ancient10–13-0.0717%28 Apr →
mirage13–90.0411%23 Apr →
dust213–11-0.0225%23 Apr →
inferno13–6-0.0112%20 Apr →
dust23–00.000%20 Apr →
dust29–13-0.1014%20 Apr →
dust213–50.0137%15 Apr →
dust213–110.0123%15 Apr →
dust27–13-0.0222%8 Apr →
dust28–13-0.068%8 Apr →
dust213–8-0.0610%8 Apr →
dust213–3-0.0035%8 Apr →
mirage13–3-0.029%4 Apr →
ancient13–5-0.048%4 Apr →
inferno13–80.0811%4 Apr →
dust213–80.0215%28 Mar →
mirage13–6-0.0513%28 Mar →
mirage10–130.0115%20 Mar →
mirage13–6-0.0119%19 Mar →
inferno13–90.0518%17 Mar →
dust213–70.0814%6 Feb →
mirage9–13-0.029%6 Feb →
dust213–70.069%4 Feb →
ancient13–20.1511%4 Feb →
ancient3–13-0.0716%4 Feb →
ancient13–9-0.0014%2 Feb →
dust210–130.1113%30 Jan →
mirage12–160.0015%30 Jan →
dust210–130.1316%29 Jan →
inferno13–60.0715%26 Jan →
dust213–70.1019%24 Jan →
dust210–13-0.0320%24 Jan →
dust213–4-0.0111%21 Jan →
ancient10–130.0415%19 Jan →
dust213–40.0821%19 Jan →
dust211–130.0127%19 Jan →
ancient13–80.1618%19 Jan →
inferno13–70.0219%12 Jan →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

100 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.