FranKe

FranKe — CS2 Stats

76561198107317373[U:1:147051645]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

1,273Tracked matches52%Win rate2020Tracked since
2,602Hours in CS12Hrs last 2 wks
CSDB Rating6.7 SolidAggressive Rifler
Premier CS Rating20,234Top 50% of 44,590 CSDB-tracked playersPink band · top ~8.2% of ranked players (population est.)
CSDB Leaderboard#21242 of 58611 tracked
FaceitLevel 9 · 1,755 ELOTop 20.7% of ranked FACEIT players
WingmanLegendary Eagle
Ladder ranks via Leetify

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Level 9 among CSDB-tracked players (n=2,911), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerLevel 9 medianLevel 10 medianvs Level 10
Headshot rate51.0%48.4%51.7%meets
Shot accuracy13.1%13.2%13.8%0.7% short
Kill/death ratio0.791.081.090.29 short
Match win rate29.4%47.0%48.7%19.3% short

This profile matches the typical Level 10 player on 1 of 4 comparable metrics.

Widest gap: Match win rate. That is the metric furthest from the Level 10 median in relative terms — not necessarily the one holding a rank back, which no statistic here can establish.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGFranKeFACEITLevel 9 · 1,755 ELOSTANDINGTop 20.7% of rankedPREMIER20,234 · Pink bandcsdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim79
Positioning52
Utility73

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

STEADY48502Last 10048%Win rateWLLWLLWWWL

Last 10 vs previous 10: -10pp win rate · -0.02 avg rating

Player DNA

Primary style: Aggressive RiflerTakes opening fights often, backed by a strong aim profile.

Aim7.9
Aggression6.8
Utility7.3
Positioning5.2
Opening Duels2.2
Clutch3.6

Strong CT-side opener

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

Your pro match

Twistzz

Plays most like Twistzz 94% playstyle similarity

Most alike: utility contribution, opening-duel success.

Where you differ: lower aim profile.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Areas to improve

T-side openings. Opening success drops from 47% on CT to 31% on T — the same duels are being taken with worse setups on the attacking side.

Reaction time. 557ms from enemy-visible to first shot leaves fights decided before they start — warmup routines move this number more than anything else.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim7.9
Positioning5.2
Utility7.3
Mechanics8.3
Opening Duels2.2
Win Impact5.6

Composite 6.7/10 (Solid), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.02 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating0.01+0.00
first ⅓ avg 0.01 → last ⅓ avg 0.01
Reaction time555ms−36ms
first ⅓ avg 591ms → last ⅓ avg 555ms
Headshot accuracy14.8%−5.0%
first ⅓ avg 19.8% → last ⅓ avg 14.8%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Highlights

0.16Best rating — nuke 13–5
131Biggest win — anubis
4Longest win streak
210In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
7Overtime games

Map breakdown

nukeBest map · 57% over 23cacheWeakest map · 33% over 9
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
nukeA23131057%0.02
dust2B157847%0.00
infernoC146843%-0.02
anubisB136746%0.02
cacheD93633%0.01
mirageC73443%-0.01
ancientD62433%-0.01
overpass330100%0.05
eldorado21150%0.03
boulder21150%0.05
debris110100%0.03
fachwerk110100%-0.01
shelter1010%-0.04
stronghold110100%0.03
warden1010%0.03
sanctum1010%-0.08

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Lifetime stats

130,077Lifetime kills
0.79K/D
4,740Matches
29.4%Match win rate
51.0%Headshot % · Top 50% of Level 9 players
13.1%Shot accuracy
7,260MVPs
4,809Hours (in match)
2,424Bombs planted
686Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

AK-4752,331
AWP16,455
MP92,032
P2501,632
MAC-101,629
AUG1,580

Lifetime map wins

4,950inferno
2,862nuke
2,582dust2
1,899train
1,143vertigo
268cbble
113lake
62office

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

243Matches
55%Win rate
1.25Avg K/D
83.5ADR
42%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

38%1v1 clutch win
26%1v2 clutch win
7Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsWLLWL

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Nuke5080%1.4018.6
Anubis4749%1.1817.1
Inferno4643%1.2215.5
Mirage2952%1.1416.1
Dust22232%1.0916.6
Ancient1242%0.9313.9
Train875%1.2218.4
Cache580%1.9421.0

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

13.9%Headshot accuracy
38.6%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
42.5%Spray accuracy
87.2%Counter-strafing
10.4°Preaim
557msReaction time
30.6%T opening success
46.8%CT opening success
0.66Enemies flashed / flash
10.6%Flash assists
9.07HE damage / grenade
16.03Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.

  1. Best CS2 Crosshair

    Your shots are landing on bodies more often than heads — usually a crosshair-height and placement habit rather than raw aim.

    Headshot accuracy 13.9004% — below the 15% mark we flag

    Aim Training
  2. Advanced Mechanics

    You are losing most of the first duels you take on T side, which is usually a peeking and spacing problem, not aim.

    T opening duels 30.5833% — below the 40% mark we flag

Spend your practice time on Cache

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

33% win rate across 9 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Cache callouts & strategy

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
inferno13–90.0716%27 Aug
dust26–13-0.0514%27 Aug
cache8–130.007%27 Aug
nuke13–90.0018%27 Aug
nuke3–130.0120%27 Aug
anubis11–130.0710%25 Aug
inferno13–90.0111%25 Aug
dust213–110.0516%25 Aug
nuke9–40.1023%25 Aug
inferno2–9-0.1417%25 Aug
dust213–90.0315%17 Aug
anubis13–10.1418%17 Aug
anubis13–6-0.0213%17 Aug
nuke13–70.0415%17 Aug
cache7–130.0317%17 Aug
nuke3–13-0.0211%16 Aug
ancient3–13-0.0611%16 Aug
ancient13–50.0416%16 Aug
inferno13–60.0411%16 Aug
anubis9–130.0918%16 Aug
nuke13–90.0212%14 Aug
anubis15–15-0.0314%14 Aug
inferno8–13-0.0615%14 Aug
anubis13–50.0213%14 Aug
eldorado5–9-0.0329%11 Aug
cache9–13-0.047%11 Aug
nuke6–13-0.0711%11 Aug
dust213–9-0.0524%11 Aug
mirage6–13-0.0111%11 Aug
nuke13–90.0712%5 Aug
nuke13–70.0321%5 Aug
inferno9–13-0.0413%5 Aug
cache11–130.039%5 Aug
inferno6–13-0.0622%4 Aug
anubis11–13-0.0313%3 Aug
debris9–70.0316%3 Aug
mirage3–13-0.0520%3 Aug
dust210–00.1120%3 Aug
dust211–13-0.038%3 Aug
dust211–13-0.0316%30 Jul
nuke11–130.0118%30 Jul
inferno13–70.0317%28 Jul
nuke2–13-0.0312%28 Jul
boulder9–130.0229%28 Jul
cache11–130.0223%24 Jul
cache5–20.0031%24 Jul
cache6–130.0216%24 Jul
boulder13–30.0722%24 Jul
fachwerk13–8-0.0123%24 Jul
shelter10–13-0.0413%24 Jul
mirage11–13-0.0311%23 Jul
cache16–120.0016%23 Jul
cache13–80.0525%23 Jul
eldorado9–30.0958%23 Jul
dust215–150.0828%14 Jul
dust213–6-0.0521%14 Jul
nuke9–130.0127%13 Jul
mirage13–80.0028%13 Jul
inferno6–13-0.0221%5 Jul
overpass13–90.0121%5 Jul
mirage13–90.0421%5 Jul
nuke13–50.1619%2 Jul
dust25–13-0.0318%2 Jul
anubis13–100.0223%2 Jul
ancient16–130.0219%2 Jul
dust213–7-0.0026%1 Jul
overpass13–40.0715%1 Jul
anubis10–130.0420%1 Jul
nuke5–130.0335%1 Jul
inferno12–16-0.0029%29 Jun
dust213–50.0518%29 Jun
inferno8–13-0.0117%29 Jun
anubis11–13-0.0422%25 Jun
anubis16–12-0.0113%25 Jun
nuke5–13-0.0115%29 Jan
nuke13–6-0.0511%29 Jan
inferno13–60.029%29 Jan
stronghold13–80.0325%29 Jan
warden10–130.0317%29 Jan
anubis13–70.0319%28 Jan
mirage13–80.0326%28 Jan
ancient4–130.0111%28 Jan
ancient8–13-0.0216%28 Jan
sanctum1–9-0.0829%28 Jan
nuke3–13-0.0828%26 Jan
mirage7–13-0.0416%26 Jan
anubis11–130.0127%24 Jan
nuke13–10.1028%24 Jan
inferno13–80.0316%24 Jan
nuke10–13-0.0117%22 Jan
inferno10–13-0.1023%22 Jan
dust25–13-0.0315%22 Jan
nuke13–30.0220%22 Jan
overpass16–130.0724%20 Jan
dust27–13-0.0122%20 Jan
dust29–130.0123%20 Jan
nuke13–30.0924%20 Jan
nuke13–90.0714%19 Jan
nuke13–90.0318%19 Jan
ancient5–13-0.047%19 Jan

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

1,000 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →