flea

flea — CS2 Stats

US76561198106256625[U:1:145990897]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

2,737Tracked matches77%Win rate2020Tracked since
6,842Hours in CS44Hrs last 2 wks
CSDB Rating7.2 StrongPositional Player
Premier CS Rating30,508Top 1% of 205,052 CSDB-tracked playersGold band · top ~0.6% of ranked players (population est.)
CSDB Leaderboard#292 of 252247 tracked
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 14 Oct 2026 (2 days ago). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

No change since then. Play, then come back: the next observation lands here.

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 30,508 +1,764 29 Aug – 14 Oct · 24 days played
28,74431,635peak 31,63529 Aug14 Oct
Faceit ELO: 2,165 +0 29 Aug – 5 Oct · 7 observations
2,1652,165peak 2,16529 Aug5 Oct
31,987Peak Premier in tracked matches
2,165Highest Faceit ELO seen on CSDB
20Days played since 2026-08-29

Faceit ELO

  • At peak — 2,165
  • 0 over 30 days · steady
  • Next: 2,500 ELO at 2,500 — 335 to go
  • Reached: Level 10 · Level 9 · Level 8 · Level 7
  • Level 10 first seen 2026-08-29
  • Level 9 first seen 2026-08-29

Premier CS Rating

  • 1,127 below peak (31,635)
  • +1,041 over 30 days · improving
  • Reached: Gold band · Red band · Pink band · Purple band
  • Gold band first seen 2026-10-05
  • Red band first seen 2026-08-29

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do. Faceit ELO is CSDB’s own observation — no feed exposes ELO per match, so that line only has the days the profile was viewed and cannot be backfilled.

Compare periods

Last 30 days vs previous 30

MetricLast 30Previous 30Change
Matches179——
Win rate66%——
K/D1.34——
Headshot %46%——

Measured 20 Sep 2026 → 16 Oct 2026; no observation near 60 days ago, so there is no previous window yet.

Differences between Valve's lifetime totals on the days CSDB observed this profile — every mode Valve counts, not only ranked. A window appears only when an observation sits within a few days of each end.

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Gold band among CSDB-tracked players (n=345), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerGold band median
Headshot rate44.7%50.9%
Shot accuracy14.6%11.8%
Kill/death ratio1.221.18
Match win rate43.7%51.9%

Share this profile

CSDB.GGfleaPREMIER30,508 · Gold band30 DAYS0 ELOPEAK ELO2,165csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim75
Positioning71
Utility62

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

STEADY70–29–1Last 10070%Win rateLWWWWLWWWL

Last 10 vs previous 10: −20pp win rate · −0.07 avg rating · −0.6pp headshot accuracy · +10ms reaction

Win rate down 20pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — more than a 10-match window's normal noise (±20pp).

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 4–1 · 80% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 16%
  • Avg reaction 472ms

Last 10

  • 7–3 · 70% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.00
  • Avg headshot accuracy 15%
  • Avg reaction 484ms

Last 20

  • 16–4 · 80% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.04
  • Avg headshot accuracy 15%
  • Avg reaction 479ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Positional Player — Positioning stands above the rest of this profile (+1.8 against its own average).

Aim7.5
Utility6.2
Positioning7.1
Opening Duels4.1
Clutch4.0

Strong CT-side opener

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

iM

Plays most like iM 84% playstyle similarity

Most alike: utility contribution, positioning profile.

Where you differ: lower aim profile.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Strengths

CT openings. 61% CT opening-duel success — winning the first fight on the defending side is rare and valuable.

Areas to improve

T-side openings. Opening success drops from 61% on CT to 38% on T — the same duels are being taken with worse setups on the attacking side.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim7.5
Positioning7.1
Utility6.2
Mechanics5.4
Opening Duels4.8
Win Impact10.0

Composite 7.2/10 (Strong), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.05 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating0.03+0.01
first ⅓ avg 0.03 → last ⅓ avg 0.03
Reaction time466ms+27ms
first ⅓ avg 439ms → last ⅓ avg 466ms
Headshot accuracy14.9%−6.5%
first ⅓ avg 21.4% → last ⅓ avg 14.9%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.25Best match rating · 13–0 · nuke, 3 Oct →
50%Best headshot accuracy · 11–0 · inferno, 9 Oct →
344msFastest reaction time · 13–9 · anubis, 1 Oct →
13–0Biggest win · cache, 12 Oct →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

11Longest win streak
6–7In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
5Overtime games

Map breakdown

anubisBest map · 86% over 14mirageWeakest map · 50% over 12
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
dust2A1912–763%0.04
cacheS1510–567%0.02
anubisS1412–286%0.03
ancientS1412–286%0.03
infernoS1311–285%0.04
mirageB126–650%0.05
nukeA74–357%0.05
rush_001A53–260%0.03
vertigo—10–10%-0.00

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Mirage is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (50% over 12). Start with the 5 essential Mirage lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Lifetime stats

363,818Lifetime kills
1.22K/D · Top 50% of Gold band
12,383Matches
43.7%Match win rate
44.7%Headshot %
14.6%Shot accuracy · Top 50% of Gold band
45,688MVPs
5,187Hours (in match)
20,169Bombs planted
12,689Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

AK-47122,886
AWP96,222
Glock-1813,408
Knife5,901
SSG 084,839
Tec-94,825
P2504,271

Lifetime map wins

32,391dust2
18,318inferno
6,612train
5,512nuke
4,969cbble
3,044vertigo
196lake
111office

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

580Matches
55%Win rate
1.40Avg K/D
79.6ADR
34%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

40%1v1 clutch win
25%1v2 clutch win
12Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsWWWLL

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Ancient3850%1.2917.2
Mirage3749%1.2416.2
Anubis2850%1.4119.6
Vertigo2264%1.4116.4
Dust21346%1.4115.5
Overpass1362%1.2816.3
Inferno922%1.1514.8
Nuke580%1.0417.6

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

14.2%Headshot accuracy
33.7%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
37.0%Spray accuracy
74.1%Counter-strafing
7.8°Preaim
467msReaction time
38.0%T opening success
60.6%CT opening success
0.66Enemies flashed / flash
7.2%Flash assists
8.23HE damage / grenade
8.05Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.

  1. Best CS2 Crosshair

    Your shots are landing on bodies more often than heads — usually a crosshair-height and placement habit rather than raw aim.

    Headshot accuracy 14.1592% — below the 15% mark we flag

    Aim Training →
  2. Advanced Mechanics

    You are losing most of the first duels you take on T side, which is usually a peeking and spacing problem, not aim.

    T opening duels 38.0416% — below the 40% mark we flag

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
cache4–13-0.0212%14 Oct →
cache13–9-0.0312%14 Oct →
dust213–60.0519%14 Oct →
dust213–11-0.0313%14 Oct →
mirage13–20.0926%14 Oct →
dust211–13-0.016%14 Oct →
mirage13–8-0.0328%13 Oct →
nuke13–100.019%13 Oct →
cache13–6-0.0221%13 Oct →
dust210–130.013%13 Oct →
dust210–13-0.0419%13 Oct →
cache13–70.075%13 Oct →
anubis13–10.0615%12 Oct →
mirage13–50.0917%12 Oct →
anubis13–10.0614%12 Oct →
cache13–00.1311%12 Oct →
mirage13–50.0931%12 Oct →
ancient13–30.0515%12 Oct →
inferno13–50.068%12 Oct →
dust213–10.1519%12 Oct →
ancient13–50.0110%12 Oct →
mirage13–60.098%12 Oct →
inferno9–13-0.029%12 Oct →
anubis8–13-0.0215%12 Oct →
anubis13–7-0.0221%11 Oct →
inferno13–80.0316%11 Oct →
ancient13–50.1412%11 Oct →
ancient13–50.055%11 Oct →
mirage11–13-0.0221%10 Oct →
ancient13–80.0211%10 Oct →
anubis11–130.0419%10 Oct →
inferno13–80.0627%10 Oct →
dust213–10-0.0116%10 Oct →
dust213–110.0327%10 Oct →
cache13–5-0.0016%10 Oct →
dust213–30.1338%9 Oct →
cache13–50.1326%9 Oct →
nuke8–130.0532%9 Oct →
ancient13–8-0.0117%9 Oct →
cache5–13-0.0825%9 Oct →
inferno11–00.1450%9 Oct →
ancient13–20.1724%9 Oct →
mirage7–130.0525%9 Oct →
dust29–130.0926%7 Oct →
inferno5–00.1030%7 Oct →
dust213–20.0510%7 Oct →
ancient8–13-0.0121%6 Oct →
mirage10–130.0835%6 Oct →
nuke10–13-0.0813%4 Oct →
inferno4–13-0.0232%4 Oct →
cache13–30.0220%4 Oct →
dust213–90.0014%3 Oct →
nuke13–00.2545%3 Oct →
cache13–100.0920%3 Oct →
ancient13–10.0724%3 Oct →
dust27–130.0322%3 Oct →
inferno13–100.0218%2 Oct →
nuke13–90.0721%2 Oct →
anubis13–80.0310%2 Oct →
ancient13–60.0022%2 Oct →
ancient13–6-0.0224%2 Oct →
cache9–130.0631%2 Oct →
nuke4–130.0221%1 Oct →
cache8–13-0.0431%1 Oct →
anubis13–90.0017%1 Oct →
mirage7–130.0613%30 Sept →
inferno13–11-0.0024%29 Sept →
vertigo12–12-0.0017%29 Sept →
dust23–13-0.0333%29 Sept →
mirage10–130.0630%29 Sept →
inferno13–90.0618%29 Sept →
dust213–60.1016%29 Sept →
anubis13–60.0319%29 Sept →
ancient13–3-0.028%28 Sept →
anubis13–70.0018%27 Sept →
inferno16–120.0325%27 Sept →
mirage9–1-0.0117%27 Sept →
anubis13–2-0.0220%27 Sept →
rush_0018–6-0.0617%27 Sept →
rush_0016–80.1426%27 Sept →
rush_0018–4-0.0625%27 Sept →
rush_0018–50.0813%27 Sept →
rush_0017–80.0710%27 Sept →
anubis13–30.1518%27 Sept →
nuke13–30.0418%27 Sept →
dust213–40.0625%26 Sept →
anubis13–20.0847%26 Sept →
anubis16–13-0.0021%26 Sept →
inferno16–14-0.0218%26 Sept →
inferno16–130.0319%26 Sept →
cache13–80.0640%25 Sept →
ancient16–130.0222%25 Sept →
cache7–13-0.0416%25 Sept →
mirage8–130.0820%25 Sept →
ancient11–13-0.070%23 Sept →
cache13–80.0130%23 Sept →
dust213–60.1422%23 Sept →
anubis13–110.0125%23 Sept →
dust211–130.0633%23 Sept →
dust213–2-0.0324%22 Sept →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

2K ELO1,000 Matches11-Win Streak
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.