Licensed♞ of get boosted

Licensed♞ of get boosted — CS2 Stats

76561198105376965[U:1:145111237]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

443Tracked matches70%Win rate2020Tracked since
2,356Hours in CS4Hrs last 2 wks
CSDB Rating7.8 StrongPositional Player
Premier CS Rating25,439Top 10% of 213,399 CSDB-tracked playersRed band · top ~2.8% of ranked players (population est.)
CSDB Leaderboard#18118 of 260016 tracked
FaceitLevel 6 · 1,312 ELOTop 54.0% of ranked FACEIT players
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 27 Oct 2026 (9 days ago). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

No change since then. Play, then come back: the next observation lands here.

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 25,439 +4,507 6 Aug – 27 Oct · 26 days played
19,24725,439peak 25,4396 Aug27 Oct
Faceit ELO: 1,312 +0 28 Aug – 3 Oct · 6 observations
1,3121,312peak 1,31228 Aug3 Oct
25,439Peak Premier in tracked matches
1,312Highest Faceit ELO seen on CSDB
31Days played since 2026-07-17

Faceit ELO

  • At peak — 1,312
  • 0 over 30 days · steady
  • Next: Level 7 at 1,351 — 39 to go
  • Reached: Level 6 · Level 5 · Level 4 · Level 3
  • Level 6 first seen 2026-08-28
  • Level 5 first seen 2026-08-28

Premier CS Rating

  • At peak — 25,439
  • +378 over 30 days · steady
  • +4,507 over 90 days
  • Next: Gold band at 30,000 — 4,561 to go
  • Reached: Red band · Pink band · Purple band · Blue band
  • Red band first seen 2026-09-22
  • Pink band first seen 2026-09-02

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do. Faceit ELO is CSDB’s own observation — no feed exposes ELO per match, so that line only has the days the profile was viewed and cannot be backfilled.

Compare periods

Last 30 days vs previous 30

MetricLast 30Previous 30Change
Matches1727−10
Win rate53%63%−10pp
K/D0.971.46−0.49
Headshot %43%51%−8pp

Measured 3 Oct 2026 → 5 Nov 2026; previous 4 Sep 2026 → 3 Oct 2026.

Differences between Valve's lifetime totals on the days CSDB observed this profile — every mode Valve counts, not only ranked. A window appears only when an observation sits within a few days of each end.

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Level 6 among CSDB-tracked players (n=13,496), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerLevel 6 medianLevel 7 medianvs Level 7
Headshot rate40.5%44.8%45.7%5.1% short
Shot accuracy15.5%12.4%12.7%above
Kill/death ratio1.001.031.050.05 short
Match win rate49.9%45.2%45.7%above

This profile matches the typical Level 7 player on 2 of 4 comparable metrics.

Widest gap: Headshot rate. That is the metric furthest from the Level 7 median in relative terms — not necessarily the one holding a rank back, which no statistic here can establish.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGLicensed♞ of get boostedFACEITLevel 6 · 1,312 ELOSTANDINGTop 54.0% of rankedPREMIER25,439 · Red band30 DAYS0 ELOPEAK ELO1,312csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim91
Positioning69
Utility57

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

HOT60–34–6Last 10060%Win rateWLWWTWLWWW

Last 10 vs previous 10: +20pp win rate · −0.06 avg rating · −2.7pp headshot accuracy · +16ms reaction

Win rate up 20pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — more than a 10-match window's normal noise (±20pp). Average match rating moved the other way (−0.06), so results shifted more than performance did.

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 3–1–1 · 60% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 23%
  • Avg reaction 575ms

Last 10

  • 7–2–1 · 70% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.00
  • Avg headshot accuracy 21%
  • Avg reaction 581ms

Last 20

  • 12–6–2 · 60% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.03
  • Avg headshot accuracy 22%
  • Avg reaction 574ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Positional Player — Positioning stands above the rest of this profile (+1.7 against its own average).

Aim9.1
Utility5.7
Positioning6.9
Opening Duels3.8
Clutch4.4

Sharp aimer

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

b1t

Plays most like b1t 96% playstyle similarity

Most alike: positioning profile, aim profile.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Strengths

Aim. Aim score of 91 — the mechanical foundation is a clear strength.

Areas to improve

Utility. Utility contribution runs far behind the mechanical game — the cheapest rating gain on this profile is thrown, not aimed.

Reaction time. 562ms from enemy-visible to first shot leaves fights decided before they start — warmup routines move this number more than anything else.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim9.1
Positioning6.9
Utility5.7
Mechanics6.2
Opening Duels5.6
Win Impact10.0

Composite 7.8/10 (Strong), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.05 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating0.04−0.00
first ⅓ avg 0.04 → last ⅓ avg 0.04
Reaction time553ms−19ms
first ⅓ avg 571ms → last ⅓ avg 553ms
Headshot accuracy23.8%+0.7%
first ⅓ avg 23.1% → last ⅓ avg 23.8%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.14Best match rating · 13–4 · nuke, 29 Aug →
47%Best headshot accuracy · 7–2 · dust2, 16 Sept →
305msFastest reaction time · 13–8 · dust2, 28 Aug →
13–1Biggest win · dust2, 29 Aug →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

8Longest win streak
8–6In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
14Overtime games

Map breakdown

dust2Best map · 70% over 33infernoWeakest map · 43% over 7
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
dust2S3323–1070%0.05
ancientA2314–961%0.04
nukeA169–756%0.04
anubisB136–746%0.05
infernoC73–443%0.02
cacheA53–260%0.01
mirage—32–167%0.04

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Inferno is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (43% over 7). Start with the 6 essential Inferno lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Lifetime stats

61,335Lifetime kills
1.00K/D
2,971Matches
49.9%Match win rate · Top 25% of Level 6 players
40.5%Headshot %
15.5%Shot accuracy · Top 50% of Level 6 players
7,178MVPs
1,399Hours (in match)
4,412Bombs planted
824Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

AK-4713,453
AWP10,275
SSG 081,674
FAMAS1,651
MP91,392

Lifetime map wins

27,245dust2
2,306inferno
907nuke
231office
122vertigo
109train
16cbble
12lake

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

50Matches
56%Win rate
1.39Avg K/D
94.4ADR
45%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

42%1v1 clutch win
21%1v2 clutch win
7Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsWLLLW

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Dust21776%1.6320.3
Inferno1164%1.6119.4
Mirage825%1.1017.1
Nuke450%1.3019.8
Overpass250%1.1618.0
Ancient20%1.1019.0
Anubis1100%2.0014.0

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

22.9%Headshot accuracy
43.7%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
44.6%Spray accuracy
78.0%Counter-strafing
8.1°Preaim
562msReaction time
55.4%T opening success
49.4%CT opening success
0.51Enemies flashed / flash
7.6%Flash assists
9.80HE damage / grenade
11.17Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Spend your practice time on Inferno

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

43% win rate across 7 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Inferno callouts & strategy →Inferno grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
ancient13–80.0243%27 Oct →
inferno4–13-0.0815%27 Oct →
ancient16–140.0422%27 Oct →
cache13–70.0420%26 Oct →
cache15–15-0.0814%26 Oct →
dust213–70.0218%23 Oct →
dust28–130.0213%22 Oct →
nuke3–30.0118%22 Oct →
dust213–70.0119%22 Oct →
cache13–4-0.0321%22 Oct →
anubis7–130.0315%15 Oct →
dust214–160.0612%15 Oct →
dust21–60.0547%15 Oct →
dust213–80.1226%19 Sept →
dust213–50.1026%19 Sept →
ancient15–150.0415%19 Sept →
dust213–20.0217%16 Sept →
nuke13–110.0124%16 Sept →
ancient13–90.1132%16 Sept →
nuke2–13-0.0119%16 Sept →
dust213–60.0432%16 Sept →
dust27–20.0747%16 Sept →
ancient11–130.0519%16 Sept →
dust213–70.0614%16 Sept →
anubis15–150.0828%11 Sept →
nuke8–130.0526%11 Sept →
dust213–90.0233%11 Sept →
anubis13–50.0822%11 Sept →
ancient8–20.0539%11 Sept →
dust213–40.0929%11 Sept →
anubis11–130.0221%10 Sept →
dust26–130.0414%10 Sept →
nuke13–90.0423%10 Sept →
ancient13–8-0.0117%9 Sept →
inferno13–80.0322%9 Sept →
dust214–160.0231%9 Sept →
dust28–13-0.0123%6 Sept →
dust211–130.0528%6 Sept →
ancient16–130.0824%6 Sept →
dust216–130.0228%6 Sept →
ancient13–70.0714%3 Sept →
dust213–7-0.0211%3 Sept →
anubis16–140.0112%3 Sept →
anubis13–60.0820%3 Sept →
inferno13–100.0713%30 Aug →
dust213–20.1213%30 Aug →
anubis13–160.0122%30 Aug →
dust213–110.0421%29 Aug →
nuke13–80.0425%29 Aug →
dust213–20.0738%29 Aug →
nuke13–40.1424%29 Aug →
dust213–10.1016%29 Aug →
ancient7–130.0417%28 Aug →
anubis13–20.0413%28 Aug →
nuke13–30.0924%28 Aug →
inferno7–130.0127%28 Aug →
dust213–80.0742%28 Aug →
nuke13–100.1021%27 Aug →
dust213–20.0221%27 Aug →
anubis10–130.0617%27 Aug →
mirage9–130.0324%26 Aug →
inferno13–50.1013%26 Aug →
mirage13–40.0317%26 Aug →
nuke9–130.0123%26 Aug →
dust213–100.0415%18 Aug →
ancient8–130.0243%18 Aug →
anubis9–130.0427%18 Aug →
nuke11–13-0.0614%18 Aug →
ancient13–80.0019%17 Aug →
nuke5–130.0420%15 Aug →
mirage13–90.0613%14 Aug →
dust212–120.0327%14 Aug →
anubis9–130.0620%13 Aug →
ancient8–130.0527%13 Aug →
inferno8–13-0.0319%10 Aug →
nuke13–80.0725%10 Aug →
ancient9–13-0.0126%10 Aug →
cache15–150.0221%8 Aug →
nuke6–13-0.0141%8 Aug →
ancient13–110.0124%8 Aug →
nuke9–130.0323%8 Aug →
ancient16–120.0320%6 Aug →
ancient13–110.0620%6 Aug →
anubis13–5-0.0222%6 Aug →
dust213–70.0326%3 Aug →
ancient8–13-0.0328%3 Aug →
ancient13–80.0119%29 Jul →
inferno9–130.0631%29 Jul →
dust213–50.1130%28 Jul →
anubis13–70.1114%28 Jul →
ancient13–50.0623%28 Jul →
ancient15–150.0320%28 Jul →
ancient13–160.0617%26 Jul →
ancient13–110.1024%26 Jul →
nuke13–80.1234%26 Jul →
cache13–50.0817%26 Jul →
dust213–60.0614%25 Jul →
dust213–50.0538%25 Jul →
dust24–130.0121%25 Jul →
dust26–130.0724%17 Jul →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

100 MatchesAim 90+
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.