KM.HuGo

KM.HuGo — CS2 Stats

HK76561198101573051[U:1:141307323]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

3,606Tracked matches66%Win rate2020Tracked since
4,880Hours in CS25Hrs last 2 wks
CSDB Rating6.5 SolidSupport
FaceitLevel 9 · 1,867 ELOTop 20.7% of ranked FACEIT players
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 5 Oct 2026 (12 days ago). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

0Faceit ELO · 1,867 → 1,867
+28Tracked matches · now 3,606
+13.5ppWin rate · 52.0% → 65.5%

Rating over time

Faceit ELO: 1,867 +0 1 Sept – 5 Oct · 6 observations
1,8671,867peak 1,8671 Sept5 Oct
1,867Highest Faceit ELO seen on CSDB
24Days played since 2026-09-01

Faceit ELO

  • At peak — 1,867
  • 0 over 30 days · steady
  • Next: Level 10 at 2,001 — 134 to go
  • Reached: Level 9 · Level 8 · Level 7 · Level 6
  • Level 9 first seen 2026-09-01
  • Level 8 first seen 2026-09-01

Premier is CSDB’s own observation — it builds from the day a profile is first viewed and cannot be backfilled. Faceit ELO is CSDB’s own observation — no feed exposes ELO per match, so that line only has the days the profile was viewed and cannot be backfilled.

Compare periods

Last 30 days vs previous 30

MetricLast 30Previous 30Change
Matches81——
Win rate52%——
K/D0.90——
Headshot %40%——

Measured 18 Sep 2026 → 17 Oct 2026; no observation near 60 days ago, so there is no previous window yet.

Differences between Valve's lifetime totals on the days CSDB observed this profile — every mode Valve counts, not only ranked. A window appears only when an observation sits within a few days of each end.

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Level 9 among CSDB-tracked players (n=14,654), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerLevel 9 medianLevel 10 medianvs Level 10
Headshot rate34.6%48.2%50.9%16.3% short
Shot accuracy16.4%13.2%13.7%above
Kill/death ratio1.061.071.090.03 short
Match win rate55.9%46.9%48.4%above

This profile matches the typical Level 10 player on 2 of 4 comparable metrics.

Widest gap: Headshot rate. That is the metric furthest from the Level 10 median in relative terms — not necessarily the one holding a rank back, which no statistic here can establish.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGKM.HuGoFACEITLevel 9 · 1,867 ELOSTANDINGTop 20.7% of ranked30 DAYS0 ELOPEAK ELO1,867csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim75
Positioning59
Utility72

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

STEADY55–35–10Last 10055%Win rateWWTWLLWLLL

Last 10 vs previous 10: −40pp win rate · +0.01 avg rating · −0.8pp headshot accuracy · −32ms reaction

Win rate down 40pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — more than a 10-match window's normal noise (±20pp). Average match rating moved the other way (+0.01), so results shifted more than performance did.

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 3–1–1 · 60% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.02
  • Avg headshot accuracy 15%
  • Avg reaction 573ms

Last 10

  • 4–5–1 · 40% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 13%
  • Avg reaction 551ms

Last 20

  • 12–7–1 · 60% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.00
  • Avg headshot accuracy 14%
  • Avg reaction 567ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Support — Utility contribution stands above the rest of this profile (+2.4 against its own average).

Aim7.5
Utility7.2
Positioning5.9
Opening Duels2.6
Clutch3.4

Strong T-side openerEffective flashes

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

Twistzz

Plays most like Twistzz 86% playstyle similarity

Most alike: utility contribution, positioning profile.

Where you differ: lower aim profile.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Strengths

Flashes. 0.92 enemies blinded per flash — utility that consistently lands.

Areas to improve

CT openings. Opening success drops from 58% on T to 32% on CT — first contacts on the defending side are being lost.

Reaction time. 567ms from enemy-visible to first shot leaves fights decided before they start — warmup routines move this number more than anything else.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim7.5
Positioning5.9
Utility7.2
Mechanics6.1
Opening Duels3.8
Win Impact10.0

Composite 6.5/10 (Solid), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×0.95 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating-0.00−0.01
first ⅓ avg 0.01 → last ⅓ avg -0.00
Reaction time565ms+42ms
first ⅓ avg 523ms → last ⅓ avg 565ms
Headshot accuracy14.1%+0.4%
first ⅓ avg 13.8% → last ⅓ avg 14.1%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.10Best match rating · 13–3 · dust2, 13 Oct →
36%Best headshot accuracy · 5–13 · dust2, 11 Sept →
398msFastest reaction time · 13–6 · inferno, 18 Sept →
13–0Biggest win · dust2, 10 Oct →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

8Longest win streak
W2Current streak
3–3In matches decided by ≤2 rounds

Map breakdown

anubisBest map · 63% over 8mirageWeakest map · 29% over 7
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
dust2A7343–3059%0.00
anubisA85–363%-0.01
mirageD72–529%-0.01
ancientD72–529%-0.02
cache—21–150%0.04
nuke—21–150%-0.05
inferno—11–0100%0.01

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Mirage is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (29% over 7). Start with the 5 essential Mirage lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Lifetime stats

128,270Lifetime kills
1.06K/D
6,876Matches
55.9%Match win rate · Top 10% of Level 9 players
34.6%Headshot %
16.4%Shot accuracy · Top 25% of Level 9 players
15,118MVPs
2,641Hours (in match)
7,397Bombs planted
1,325Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

AWP23,272
AK-4722,158
SSG 0810,401
P908,856
MP94,627

Lifetime map wins

64,834dust2
1,997vertigo
1,557nuke
837inferno
141train
13ar_shoots
4aztec
3dust

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

226Matches
58%Win rate
0.99Avg K/D
75.5ADR
34%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

37%1v1 clutch win
23%1v2 clutch win
10Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsWWWWW

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Dust27374%1.1113.3
Ancient5258%0.9313.2
Vertigo2250%0.9413.3
Overpass1650%0.9214.6
Anubis956%1.1015.0
Nuke933%0.8913.4
Mirage520%0.7014.4
Inferno10%1.0617.0

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

14.0%Headshot accuracy
37.0%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
40.9%Spray accuracy
77.5%Counter-strafing
8.1°Preaim
567msReaction time
58.5%T opening success
32.2%CT opening success
0.92Enemies flashed / flash
10.3%Flash assists
10.40HE damage / grenade
10.25Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.

  1. Best CS2 Crosshair

    Your shots are landing on bodies more often than heads — usually a crosshair-height and placement habit rather than raw aim.

    Headshot accuracy 13.9708% — below the 15% mark we flag

    Aim Training →
  2. Advanced Mechanics

    Losing the first CT duel repeatedly usually means holding angles that favour the peeker.

    CT opening duels 32.2291% — below the 40% mark we flag

Spend your practice time on Mirage

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

29% win rate across 7 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Mirage callouts & strategy →Mirage grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
dust213–50.027%16 Oct →
dust213–40.0814%16 Oct →
dust212–12-0.0117%16 Oct →
dust213–50.0817%16 Oct →
mirage7–13-0.0422%16 Oct →
ancient7–13-0.079%16 Oct →
anubis13–100.006%16 Oct →
cache7–130.0223%15 Oct →
mirage6–130.025%15 Oct →
nuke7–13-0.0313%15 Oct →
ancient10–13-0.0311%15 Oct →
dust213–6-0.0710%14 Oct →
dust213–9-0.0115%14 Oct →
dust213–80.0415%14 Oct →
dust213–20.0317%13 Oct →
dust213–30.1016%13 Oct →
dust213–9-0.0416%11 Oct →
dust213–10.016%11 Oct →
dust213–00.0518%10 Oct →
dust27–13-0.0719%10 Oct →
dust213–10-0.0110%10 Oct →
anubis13–6-0.0310%10 Oct →
ancient13–00.014%9 Oct →
anubis9–13-0.059%9 Oct →
dust213–20.0429%9 Oct →
dust213–2-0.0610%9 Oct →
nuke13–8-0.0621%8 Oct →
anubis13–30.0617%8 Oct →
dust211–13-0.0311%5 Oct →
dust23–13-0.0525%5 Oct →
dust211–13-0.0214%5 Oct →
dust212–120.0517%5 Oct →
dust213–11-0.0313%5 Oct →
dust213–1-0.0111%4 Oct →
dust212–12-0.0814%4 Oct →
ancient2–13-0.048%4 Oct →
dust24–130.0217%4 Oct →
dust212–12-0.0212%4 Oct →
dust25–130.0222%4 Oct →
dust29–130.0318%4 Oct →
mirage12–12-0.043%4 Oct →
dust27–13-0.0215%4 Oct →
dust29–13-0.0418%1 Oct →
dust213–70.0823%1 Oct →
dust213–70.0812%1 Oct →
dust213–7-0.0110%1 Oct →
dust213–50.0021%30 Sept →
anubis7–13-0.0935%30 Sept →
dust213–10-0.0121%29 Sept →
dust212–12-0.0310%29 Sept →
dust213–80.0213%29 Sept →
dust213–80.0119%27 Sept →
anubis10–13-0.057%27 Sept →
dust213–8-0.0419%27 Sept →
mirage13–50.008%27 Sept →
dust211–13-0.0218%26 Sept →
dust213–10-0.0313%26 Sept →
dust213–100.0014%26 Sept →
dust213–30.0113%26 Sept →
ancient4–13-0.049%26 Sept →
dust27–130.0221%26 Sept →
dust213–80.0124%26 Sept →
dust29–13-0.0422%26 Sept →
dust27–13-0.028%25 Sept →
dust27–130.0118%25 Sept →
dust213–70.0128%25 Sept →
dust213–2-0.0130%25 Sept →
mirage12–12-0.0115%24 Sept →
dust212–12-0.039%21 Sept →
dust23–13-0.0219%18 Sept →
dust21–13-0.0221%18 Sept →
dust213–30.0919%18 Sept →
dust212–12-0.0112%18 Sept →
dust213–30.0118%18 Sept →
mirage3–13-0.049%18 Sept →
inferno13–60.0111%18 Sept →
anubis13–40.0811%18 Sept →
cache13–40.0511%18 Sept →
dust29–13-0.0218%18 Sept →
ancient7–13-0.0311%17 Sept →
ancient13–40.099%17 Sept →
mirage13–60.0110%17 Sept →
dust213–20.0915%17 Sept →
dust213–8-0.0318%17 Sept →
anubis13–80.0119%14 Sept →
dust26–13-0.0311%14 Sept →
dust213–80.0415%14 Sept →
dust213–80.036%11 Sept →
dust213–20.019%11 Sept →
dust213–11-0.028%11 Sept →
dust27–130.0119%11 Sept →
dust28–13-0.039%11 Sept →
dust25–130.0136%11 Sept →
dust213–9-0.039%11 Sept →
dust212–120.0219%10 Sept →
dust213–10.0417%10 Sept →
dust213–30.0111%8 Sept →
dust213–30.057%8 Sept →
dust26–130.0317%8 Sept →
dust213–11-0.065%8 Sept →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

1,000 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.