danizera19

danizera19 — CS2 Stats

BR76561198096565234[U:1:136299506]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

221Tracked matches30%Win rate2020Tracked since
4,225Hours in CS25Hrs last 2 wks
CSDB Rating5.5 SolidHybrid Rifler
Ladder ranks via Leetify

Performance scores

Aim65
Positioning50
Utility79

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

COLD45496Last 10045%Win rateTLLWLLLWTW

Last 10 vs previous 10: +0pp win rate · -0.03 avg rating

Player DNA

Primary style: Hybrid RiflerAim-led profile without a single dominant tendency.

Aim6.5
Aggression6.8
Utility7.9
Positioning5.0
Opening Duels3.4

High utility contribution

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

Your pro match

Twistzz

Plays most like Twistzz 88% playstyle similarity

Most alike: opening-fight frequency, utility contribution.

Where you differ: lower aim profile.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Strengths

Utility. Utility score of 79 — grenade impact well above the norm.

Areas to improve

Reaction time. 606ms from enemy-visible to first shot leaves fights decided before they start — warmup routines move this number more than anything else.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim6.5
Positioning5.0
Utility7.9
Mechanics6.7
Opening Duels3.4
Win Impact0.0

Composite 5.5/10 (Solid), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.00 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating0.01+0.01
first ⅓ avg -0.00 → last ⅓ avg 0.01
Reaction time608ms−8ms
first ⅓ avg 616ms → last ⅓ avg 608ms
Headshot accuracy16.5%+3.3%
first ⅓ avg 13.2% → last ⅓ avg 16.5%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Highlights

0.31Best rating — inferno 9–1
131Biggest win — dust2
7Longest win streak
65In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
3Overtime games

Map breakdown

cacheBest map · 75% over 8anubisWeakest map · 33% over 9
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
dust2C26111542%0.01
mirageB25121348%0.01
infernoB1991047%0.04
anubisD93633%-0.01
cacheS86275%0.01
nukeC73443%-0.02
ancient31233%0.03
overpass2020%0.04
train1010%-0.06

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Anubis is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (33% over 9). Start with the 6 essential Anubis lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Lifetime stats

117,980Lifetime kills
1.09K/D · Top 50% of tracked players
6,167Matches
52.3%Match win rate · Top 10% of tracked players
39.0%Headshot %
11.5%Shot accuracy
10,724MVPs
2,289Hours (in match)
4,268Bombs planted
937Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

AK-4736,923
AWP11,689
MAC-108,413
MP95,136
Tec-94,098
FAMAS3,213

Lifetime map wins

14,822inferno
8,718dust2
4,363vertigo
1,892train
1,746nuke
21assault
21cbble
18lake

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

16.7%Headshot accuracy
37.3%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
43.3%Spray accuracy
80.2%Counter-strafing
13.2°Preaim
606msReaction time
47.1%T opening success
40.2%CT opening success
0.62Enemies flashed / flash
16.1%Flash assists
9.87HE damage / grenade
14.58Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.

  1. Advanced Mechanics

    Your crosshair sits further from where enemies appear than it needs to. Crosshair placement is the cheapest accuracy you can buy.

    Preaim 13.1727° — above the 12° mark we flag

    Aim Training
Spend your practice time on Anubis

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

33% win rate across 9 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Anubis callouts & strategyAnubis grenade lineups

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
dust212–120.0415%28 Aug
cache9–13-0.0020%28 Aug
anubis0–13-0.094%22 Aug
dust213–60.0418%21 Aug
mirage7–13-0.019%21 Aug
nuke9–13-0.0311%17 Aug
inferno1–13-0.0617%17 Aug
dust213–3-0.0434%16 Aug
dust212–12-0.0312%14 Aug
inferno13–70.0615%14 Aug
dust27–13-0.0713%8 Aug
dust26–130.0522%8 Aug
cache13–50.0936%8 Aug
inferno10–130.0714%8 Aug
dust22–13-0.0712%6 Aug
mirage13–100.0619%6 Aug
ancient7–130.0011%5 Aug
anubis13–70.0111%22 Jul
mirage8–13-0.0414%22 Jul
inferno7–130.0314%19 Jul
dust213–90.0619%19 Jul
mirage9–130.0521%14 Jul
dust22–130.0421%14 Jul
anubis4–130.0410%13 Jul
dust22–13-0.0616%13 Jul
inferno6–130.0518%13 Jul
dust212–12-0.0121%11 Jul
cache13–70.0130%11 Jul
inferno7–13-0.0111%11 Jul
mirage5–13-0.0413%10 Jul
mirage13–80.0515%2 Jul
dust212–120.0516%1 Jul
dust28–13-0.0410%12 Jun
nuke4–130.028%12 Jun
inferno13–90.087%12 Jun
anubis8–13-0.0315%6 Jun
mirage7–130.037%6 Jun
dust213–110.0113%6 Jun
ancient9–130.0313%4 Jun
mirage9–13-0.0114%4 Jun
dust213–90.0016%30 May
anubis8–13-0.018%28 May
cache13–7-0.0215%28 May
nuke13–8-0.059%28 May
inferno13–40.0310%28 May
dust213–100.0322%28 May
mirage13–110.0210%28 May
cache13–90.046%27 May
mirage10–60.0717%27 May
mirage9–130.0013%27 May
nuke13–70.0313%26 May
dust213–10.1610%25 May
inferno5–13-0.0724%25 May
mirage8–130.0717%24 May
inferno13–60.0917%24 May
mirage13–30.0313%24 May
inferno13–160.0413%23 May
inferno13–100.018%22 May
anubis11–130.0412%22 May
dust213–70.039%22 May
mirage10–130.0011%19 May
inferno9–10.3112%18 May
mirage13–80.0016%17 May
dust23–13-0.0022%17 May
dust213–110.0313%17 May
inferno4–70.0210%17 May
anubis13–100.067%17 May
inferno13–90.0011%16 May
overpass6–130.008%16 May
inferno13–9-0.0211%16 May
inferno8–13-0.0213%16 May
ancient13–50.0620%16 May
mirage16–14-0.0314%15 May
mirage2–10.0711%9 May
cache13–70.0121%9 May
cache13–40.0221%8 May
cache4–13-0.046%28 Apr
overpass7–130.076%6 Mar
mirage11–130.0214%6 Mar
dust213–10-0.0716%28 Nov
inferno13–100.1114%21 Nov
dust24–70.0510%9 Aug
mirage12–12-0.055%10 Jul
mirage13–1-0.0021%6 Jul
nuke14–16-0.0212%30 Jun
dust29–130.0526%23 Jun
mirage13–11-0.0112%23 Jun
dust29–13-0.0417%22 Jun
anubis13–4-0.028%22 Jun
mirage8–00.0215%22 Jun
dust213–9-0.0125%15 Jun
anubis8–13-0.079%15 Jun
inferno12–120.0013%14 Jun
mirage3–13-0.028%14 Jun
nuke13–6-0.035%8 Jun
mirage1–13-0.0714%7 Jun
mirage13–20.089%3 Jun
train11–13-0.0615%2 Jun
nuke11–13-0.0314%2 Jun
dust27–13-0.0413%31 May

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

100 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →