aura lanches

aura lanches — CS2 Stats

IT76561198889873122[U:1:929607394]Steam profile ↗

546Tracked matches31%Win rate2020Tracked since
6,468Hours in CS9Hrs last 2 wks
CSDB Rating3.8 Learning
WingmanSilver Elite
Ladder ranks via Leetify

Performance scores

Aim48
Positioning45
Utility40

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

COLD36631Last 10036%Win rateLWLLLLLWWL

Last 10 vs previous 10: +0pp win rate · -0.03 avg rating

Player DNA

Aim4.8
Aggression5.8
Utility4.0
Positioning4.5
Opening Duels2.0

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

Your pro match

NiKo

Plays most like NiKo 80% playstyle similarity

Most alike: opening-fight frequency, opening-duel success.

Where you differ: lower utility contribution; lower aim profile.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Areas to improve

T-side openings. Opening success drops from 48% on CT to 29% on T — the same duels are being taken with worse setups on the attacking side.

Reaction time. 656ms from enemy-visible to first shot leaves fights decided before they start — warmup routines move this number more than anything else.

Counter-strafing. Only 69% of shots are taken properly stopped — moving-shot inaccuracy is quietly taxing every duel.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim4.8
Positioning4.5
Utility4.0
Mechanics4.3
Opening Duels2.2
Win Impact0.0

Composite 3.8/10 (Learning), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.00 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating0.02+0.01
first ⅓ avg 0.01 → last ⅓ avg 0.02
Reaction time669ms−45ms
first ⅓ avg 714ms → last ⅓ avg 669ms
Headshot accuracy24.8%−0.7%
first ⅓ avg 25.5% → last ⅓ avg 24.8%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Highlights

0.22Best rating — dust2 13–3
131Biggest win — cache
4Longest win streak
910In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
4Overtime games

Map breakdown

dust2Best map · 41% over 22nukeWeakest map · 14% over 7
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
mirageC28111739%0.00
dust2C2291341%0.04
infernoC145936%0.02
cacheD1331023%0.02
anubisD113827%-0.00
nukeD71614%-0.02
overpass32167%-0.03
ancient110100%0.03
boulder110100%0.03

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Nuke is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (14% over 7). Start with the 6 essential Nuke lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Lifetime stats

164,042Lifetime kills
0.95K/D
8,445Matches
40.1%Match win rate
49.3%Headshot % · Top 50% of tracked players
12.4%Shot accuracy · Top 50% of tracked players
18,195MVPs
3,082Hours (in match)
4,622Bombs planted
1,712Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

AK-4753,307
AWP25,274
Knife5,182
SG 5532,936
AUG2,697

Lifetime map wins

7,981inferno
4,917dust2
4,066nuke
4,059train
3,159vertigo
668cbble
121office
59lake

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

2Matches
50%Win rate
1.17Avg K/D
ADR
59%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

1v1 clutch win
1v2 clutch win
1Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsLLLWL

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

25.1%Headshot accuracy
31.3%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
31.3%Spray accuracy
69.2%Counter-strafing
12.0°Preaim
656msReaction time
28.8%T opening success
47.6%CT opening success
0.50Enemies flashed / flash
6.3%Flash assists
6.30HE damage / grenade
4.98Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.

  1. Grenades & Utility

    Most of your flashes are blinding nobody. A handful of reliable pop-flash lineups fixes this faster than anything else.

    Enemies flashed per flash 0.4954 — below the 0.5 mark we flag

    Grenade Lineups
  2. Advanced Mechanics

    You are losing most of the first duels you take on T side, which is usually a peeking and spacing problem, not aim.

    T opening duels 28.8385% — below the 40% mark we flag

Spend your practice time on Nuke

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

14% win rate across 7 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Nuke callouts & strategyNuke grenade lineups

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
cache9–130.1240%28 Aug
dust213–110.1226%27 Aug
mirage2–130.0322%27 Aug
mirage8–13-0.1318%24 Aug
nuke11–13-0.0417%24 Aug
cache10–13-0.0522%24 Aug
anubis10–13-0.0534%24 Aug
ancient13–50.0320%24 Aug
dust213–60.0925%21 Aug
mirage7–13-0.0346%21 Aug
inferno7–130.0724%19 Aug
dust28–13-0.0221%18 Aug
nuke6–130.0321%18 Aug
nuke9–130.0142%17 Aug
inferno1–13-0.0223%17 Aug
dust213–30.1021%16 Aug
mirage8–13-0.0421%16 Aug
inferno13–70.1221%14 Aug
anubis11–130.0222%13 Aug
mirage13–50.0732%13 Aug
dust27–130.1022%8 Aug
dust22–130.0429%6 Aug
mirage13–100.0419%6 Aug
anubis13–110.0221%31 Jul
mirage16–19-0.0013%31 Jul
cache11–130.0138%31 Jul
mirage13–6-0.0426%31 Jul
cache8–13-0.0122%31 Jul
anubis12–120.0527%29 Jul
dust211–130.0123%28 Jul
dust213–60.0529%24 Jul
inferno10–13-0.085%24 Jul
mirage11–130.0025%24 Jul
nuke13–2-0.078%24 Jul
dust210–13-0.0531%24 Jul
mirage13–80.0629%24 Jul
anubis10–13-0.0717%23 Jul
overpass13–10-0.0518%23 Jul
mirage13–11-0.0431%23 Jul
inferno9–10.1227%22 Jul
anubis13–70.1223%22 Jul
mirage8–130.0723%22 Jul
dust29–130.0232%21 Jul
cache13–10.1518%16 Jul
dust213–30.2233%16 Jul
anubis0–13-0.050%15 Jul
mirage8–130.0136%15 Jul
dust25–130.0132%15 Jul
anubis5–2-0.0013%15 Jul
dust22–13-0.0017%13 Jul
inferno6–130.0226%13 Jul
inferno7–13-0.0120%11 Jul
mirage5–13-0.0316%10 Jul
boulder13–70.0325%9 Jul
cache10–130.0737%9 Jul
mirage6–13-0.0421%8 Jul
dust213–11-0.0233%7 Jul
inferno13–8-0.0124%7 Jul
nuke3–13-0.0119%7 Jul
mirage4–9-0.0331%7 Jul
cache10–130.0428%7 Jul
inferno7–13-0.0224%6 Jul
inferno11–130.0134%5 Jul
cache14–16-0.0818%30 Jun
anubis9–13-0.0220%30 Jun
mirage13–100.0129%30 Jun
mirage4–13-0.0623%29 Jun
cache5–130.0131%29 Jun
dust24–130.0429%29 Jun
mirage13–11-0.0113%29 Jun
inferno1–13-0.0814%26 Jun
mirage7–130.0322%23 Jun
dust213–70.0331%23 Jun
mirage16–13-0.0118%22 Jun
mirage10–130.0229%22 Jun
inferno11–130.0524%21 Jun
inferno13–110.0327%21 Jun
dust213–70.0728%21 Jun
mirage11–130.0118%18 Jun
dust211–13-0.0325%14 Jun
cache4–130.0430%14 Jun
dust28–130.0343%12 Jun
nuke4–13-0.0427%12 Jun
inferno13–90.0334%12 Jun
cache13–100.0335%9 Jun
dust24–130.0138%9 Jun
mirage13–50.066%8 Jun
anubis8–130.0134%6 Jun
mirage7–130.0119%6 Jun
dust213–110.1133%6 Jun
cache13–8-0.0717%5 Jun
mirage13–10-0.0127%5 Jun
overpass13–11-0.0214%5 Jun
nuke12–16-0.0314%5 Jun
mirage9–130.0929%4 Jun
dust28–130.0630%4 Jun
overpass7–13-0.0226%4 Jun
mirage13–110.0242%29 May
anubis4–13-0.0614%29 May
cache8–13-0.0219%29 May

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

500 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →