Intilla

Intilla — CS2 Stats

SE76561198094288193[U:1:134022465]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

108Tracked matches36%Win rate2021Tracked since
476Hours in CS
CSDB Rating3.2 LearningPositional Player
Premier CS Rating4,481Grey band · top ~81% of ranked players (population est.)
WingmanSilver Elite
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 23 Sep 2026 (42 days ago). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

No change since then. Play, then come back: the next observation lands here.

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 4,481 +1,062 9 Jan – 23 Sept · 13 days played
3,1854,818peak 4,8189 Jan23 Sept
4,818Peak Premier in tracked matches
41Days played since 2025-11-07

Premier CS Rating

  • 337 below peak (4,818)
  • Next: Light Blue band at 5,000 — 519 to go

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do.

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Grey band among CSDB-tracked players (n=3,645), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerGrey band medianLight Blue band medianvs Light Blue band
Headshot rate36.8%38.2%39.9%3.2% short
Shot accuracy20.1%3.6%7.0%above
Kill/death ratio0.940.830.92above
Match win rate37.7%40.2%42.3%4.5% short

This profile matches the typical Light Blue band player on 2 of 4 comparable metrics.

Widest gap: Match win rate. That is the metric furthest from the Light Blue band median in relative terms — not necessarily the one holding a rank back, which no statistic here can establish.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGIntillaPREMIER4,481 · Grey bandcsdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim52
Positioning33
Utility18

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

COLD30–67–3Last 10030%Win rateLWLLLLTWWL

Last 10 vs previous 10: −10pp win rate · −0.02 avg rating · −1.0pp headshot accuracy · −26ms reaction

Win rate −10pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — within the normal variation of a 10-match window (±20pp), so no real shift yet.

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 1–4 · 20% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 11%
  • Avg reaction 694ms

Last 10

  • 3–6–1 · 30% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.03
  • Avg headshot accuracy 10%
  • Avg reaction 657ms

Last 20

  • 7–12–1 · 35% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.02
  • Avg headshot accuracy 10%
  • Avg reaction 670ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Positional Player — Positioning stands above the rest of this profile (+1.6 against its own average).

Aim5.2
Utility1.8
Positioning3.3
Opening Duels0.0

Limited utility dependence

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

iM

Plays most like iM 95% playstyle similarity

Most alike: opening-duel success, aim profile.

Where you differ: lower positioning profile; lower utility contribution.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Areas to improve

Utility. Utility contribution runs far behind the mechanical game — the cheapest rating gain on this profile is thrown, not aimed.

Reaction time. 669ms from enemy-visible to first shot leaves fights decided before they start — warmup routines move this number more than anything else.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim5.2
Positioning3.3
Utility1.8
Mechanics6.9
Opening Duels0.0
Win Impact0.2

Composite 3.2/10 (Learning), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×0.90 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating-0.03−0.00
first ⅓ avg -0.02 → last ⅓ avg -0.03
Reaction time658ms−56ms
first ⅓ avg 714ms → last ⅓ avg 658ms
Headshot accuracy10.3%+0.8%
first ⅓ avg 9.5% → last ⅓ avg 10.3%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.10Best match rating · 13–8 · vertigo, 23 Sept →
27%Best headshot accuracy · 2–13 · mirage, 12 Jan →
430msFastest reaction time · 1–9 · cache, 3 Sept →
13–1Biggest win · nuke, 17 Sept →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

2Longest win streak
3–8In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
8Overtime games

Map breakdown

nukeBest map · 41% over 17overpassWeakest map · 0% over 6
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
mirageC239–1439%-0.02
infernoD174–1324%-0.05
nukeC177–1041%-0.02
dust2D92–722%-0.03
cacheD92–722%-0.03
ancientD93–633%-0.02
overpassD60–60%-0.04
train—41–325%-0.04
anubis—21–150%-0.05
vertigo—11–0100%0.10
dust2_wingman—10–10%-0.08
aim_speeds_awp—10–10%-0.06
aim_map—10–10%-0.08

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Overpass is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (0% over 6). Start with the 6 essential Overpass lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Lifetime stats

22,238Lifetime kills
0.94K/D · Top 25% of Grey band
1,347Matches
37.7%Match win rate
36.8%Headshot %
20.1%Shot accuracy · Top 1% of Grey band
2,130MVPs
476Hours (in match)
1,447Bombs planted
233Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

Lifetime map wins

1,931nuke
1,531dust2
1,159inferno
202cbble
170train
29vertigo
28ar_shoots
25italy

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

10.6%Headshot accuracy
35.1%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
37.7%Spray accuracy
80.9%Counter-strafing
10.6°Preaim
669msReaction time
19.1%T opening success
23.3%CT opening success
0.22Enemies flashed / flash
3.3%Flash assists
7.68HE damage / grenade
0.47Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.

  1. Best CS2 Crosshair

    Your shots are landing on bodies more often than heads — usually a crosshair-height and placement habit rather than raw aim.

    Headshot accuracy 10.5548% — below the 15% mark we flag

    Aim Training →
  2. Grenades & Utility

    Most of your flashes are blinding nobody. A handful of reliable pop-flash lineups fixes this faster than anything else.

    Enemies flashed per flash 0.2248 — below the 0.5 mark we flag

    Grenade Lineups →
  3. Advanced Mechanics

    You are losing most of the first duels you take on T side, which is usually a peeking and spacing problem, not aim.

    T opening duels 19.1368% — below the 40% mark we flag

Spend your practice time on Overpass

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

0% win rate across 6 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Overpass callouts & strategy →Overpass grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
dust20–13-0.0914%20 Oct →
vertigo13–80.105%23 Sept →
inferno1–6-0.0316%23 Sept →
dust26–13-0.058%20 Sept →
nuke7–130.0313%19 Sept →
inferno2–13-0.049%19 Sept →
cache15–15-0.0215%19 Sept →
cache13–9-0.098%18 Sept →
mirage13–8-0.023%18 Sept →
ancient4–13-0.057%18 Sept →
dust211–13-0.0211%18 Sept →
mirage13–10-0.0418%17 Sept →
nuke13–10.013%17 Sept →
inferno14–16-0.0219%15 Sept →
nuke14–16-0.078%15 Sept →
cache8–13-0.057%11 Sept →
train13–70.0117%11 Sept →
ancient7–13-0.0012%5 Sept →
dust23–130.013%5 Sept →
nuke13–100.0711%4 Sept →
mirage7–13-0.055%4 Sept →
inferno13–10-0.078%3 Sept →
cache1–9-0.064%3 Sept →
nuke5–13-0.0814%3 Sept →
dust213–8-0.0311%3 Sept →
mirage4–13-0.027%3 Sept →
ancient5–130.0113%3 Sept →
ancient15–15-0.0411%2 Sept →
nuke9–130.008%2 Sept →
mirage16–13-0.0216%1 Sept →
mirage7–130.0219%1 Sept →
anubis4–13-0.073%1 Sept →
mirage13–11-0.0813%25 Aug →
mirage8–130.0118%25 Aug →
mirage6–13-0.0414%25 Aug →
nuke13–7-0.006%25 Aug →
cache9–130.0411%25 Aug →
cache5–13-0.057%22 Aug →
nuke13–10-0.059%22 Aug →
overpass8–8-0.0517%21 Aug →
inferno9–7-0.125%21 Aug →
inferno3–9-0.230%21 Aug →
inferno5–9-0.0725%21 Aug →
cache13–80.0317%17 Aug →
ancient13–6-0.0716%17 Aug →
mirage1–13-0.0113%9 Jul →
anubis6–2-0.0412%9 Jul →
cache4–13-0.0216%9 Jul →
ancient13–70.0120%9 Jul →
mirage13–90.0211%3 Jul →
inferno13–16-0.0314%3 Jul →
inferno5–13-0.0223%15 Jun →
nuke0–130.0225%15 Jun →
mirage3–13-0.0214%15 Jun →
cache1–13-0.087%14 Jun →
dust23–13-0.0916%14 Jun →
inferno10–13-0.0510%5 Mar →
overpass5–13-0.0013%22 Feb →
nuke13–7-0.0512%7 Feb →
inferno7–13-0.058%2 Feb →
mirage8–13-0.0220%2 Feb →
mirage13–9-0.0111%14 Jan →
ancient2–13-0.0418%14 Jan →
mirage1–13-0.0210%14 Jan →
ancient9–130.0013%14 Jan →
train4–13-0.053%12 Jan →
mirage2–13-0.0727%12 Jan →
mirage16–120.0320%12 Jan →
dust23–13-0.0111%11 Jan →
mirage13–70.0211%11 Jan →
overpass10–13-0.0416%11 Jan →
inferno6–13-0.0611%10 Jan →
nuke8–13-0.0411%9 Jan →
dust213–90.044%9 Jan →
mirage11–13-0.0718%8 Jan →
dust28–130.028%7 Jan →
nuke16–140.0220%7 Jan →
overpass4–13-0.093%7 Jan →
nuke2–13-0.0710%7 Jan →
overpass11–13-0.073%7 Jan →
nuke13–60.0618%4 Jan →
train8–13-0.086%4 Jan →
inferno10–130.048%3 Jan →
inferno13–2-0.044%3 Jan →
ancient13–10-0.033%1 Jan →
nuke11–13-0.026%30 Dec →
train11–13-0.026%30 Dec →
mirage9–13-0.0311%30 Dec →
overpass6–13-0.019%29 Dec →
nuke9–13-0.074%29 Dec →
inferno1–130.058%29 Dec →
mirage8–13-0.0417%28 Dec →
mirage13–90.037%28 Dec →
inferno13–60.057%28 Dec →
inferno11–13-0.087%27 Dec →
nuke5–13-0.0413%19 Dec →
dust2_wingman6–9-0.083%7 Nov →
aim_speeds_awp2–9-0.060%7 Nov →
aim_map4–9-0.0821%7 Nov →
mirage6–13-0.039%7 Nov →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

100 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.