Bulkkibisse Enthusiast

Bulkkibisse Enthusiast — CS2 Stats

JM76561198080284808[U:1:120019080]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

1,063Tracked matches55%Win rate2020Tracked since
1,660Hours in CS
CSDB Rating6.1 SolidSupport
Premier CS Rating19,881Top 50% of 204,316 CSDB-tracked playersPurple band · top ~9% of ranked players (population est.)
CSDB Leaderboard#84843 of 251375 tracked
FaceitLevel 8 · 1,443 ELOTop 31.2% of ranked FACEIT players
WingmanLegendary Eagle
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 11 Oct 2026 (2 days ago). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

No change since then. Play, then come back: the next observation lands here.

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 19,881 +1,829 5 Jun – 11 Oct · 27 days played
16,07921,043peak 21,0435 Jun11 Oct
Faceit ELO: 1,443 +0 29 Aug – 13 Sept · 4 observations
1,4431,443peak 1,44329 Aug13 Sept
21,087Peak Premier in tracked matches
1,443Highest Faceit ELO seen on CSDB
38Days played since 2026-06-05

Faceit ELO

  • At peak — 1,443
  • Next: Level 8 at 1,531 — 88 to go
  • Reached: Level 7 · Level 6 · Level 5 · Level 4
  • Level 7 first seen 2026-08-29
  • Level 6 first seen 2026-08-29

Premier CS Rating

  • 1,162 below peak (21,043)
  • -495 over 30 days · declining
  • +1,187 over 90 days
  • Next: Pink band at 20,000 — 119 to go
  • Reached: Pink band · Purple band · Blue band · Light Blue band
  • Pink band first seen 2026-08-29
  • Purple band first seen 2026-08-29

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do. Faceit ELO is CSDB’s own observation — no feed exposes ELO per match, so that line only has the days the profile was viewed and cannot be backfilled.

Compare periods

Last 30 days vs previous 30

MetricLast 30Previous 30Change
Matches14——
Win rate50%——
K/D0.96——
Headshot %48%——

Measured 13 Sep 2026 → 13 Oct 2026; no observation near 60 days ago, so there is no previous window yet.

Differences between Valve's lifetime totals on the days CSDB observed this profile — every mode Valve counts, not only ranked. A window appears only when an observation sits within a few days of each end.

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Level 8 among CSDB-tracked players (n=14,773), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerLevel 8 medianLevel 9 medianvs Level 9
Headshot rate44.7%46.8%48.2%3.5% short
Shot accuracy13.8%13.0%13.3%above
Kill/death ratio0.901.061.070.17 short
Match win rate36.5%46.3%46.9%10.4% short

This profile matches the typical Level 9 player on 1 of 4 comparable metrics.

Widest gap: Match win rate. That is the metric furthest from the Level 9 median in relative terms — not necessarily the one holding a rank back, which no statistic here can establish.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGBulkkibisse EnthusiastFACEITLevel 8 · 1,443 ELOSTANDINGTop 31.2% of rankedPREMIER19,881 · Purple bandPEAK ELO1,443csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim76
Positioning47
Utility60

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

STEADY55–42–3Last 10055%Win rateLWWWLTLWWL

Last 10 vs previous 10: +20pp win rate · −0.01 avg rating · −2.4pp headshot accuracy · +58ms reaction

Win rate up 20pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — more than a 10-match window's normal noise (±20pp). Average match rating moved the other way (−0.01), so results shifted more than performance did.

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 3–2 · 60% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.00
  • Avg headshot accuracy 19%
  • Avg reaction 658ms

Last 10

  • 5–4–1 · 50% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 19%
  • Avg reaction 594ms

Last 20

  • 8–10–2 · 40% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 20%
  • Avg reaction 565ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Support — Utility contribution stands above the rest of this profile (+2 against its own average).

Aim7.6
Utility6.0
Positioning4.7
Opening Duels3.3
Clutch2.0

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

device

Plays most like device 90% playstyle similarity

Most alike: utility contribution, positioning profile.

Where you differ: lower aim profile; lower opening-duel success.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Areas to improve

Reaction time. 568ms from enemy-visible to first shot leaves fights decided before they start — warmup routines move this number more than anything else.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim7.6
Positioning4.7
Utility6.0
Mechanics6.9
Opening Duels3.2
Win Impact6.7

Composite 6.1/10 (Solid), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.00 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating0.02+0.01
first ⅓ avg 0.01 → last ⅓ avg 0.02
Reaction time571ms−51ms
first ⅓ avg 621ms → last ⅓ avg 571ms
Headshot accuracy20.2%+1.7%
first ⅓ avg 18.4% → last ⅓ avg 20.2%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.17Best match rating · 13–6 · ancient, 7 Jul →
60%Best headshot accuracy · 0–4 · ancient, 28 Jun →
383msFastest reaction time · 0–4 · ancient, 28 Jun →
13–0Biggest win · nuke, 28 Jun →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

5Longest win streak
11–10In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
10Overtime games

Map breakdown

nukeBest map · 68% over 25ancientWeakest map · 44% over 9
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
mirageB2913–1645%0.01
nukeS2517–868%0.02
cacheS1510–567%0.02
infernoB115–645%0.03
ancientC94–544%0.02
overpassA53–260%0.06
dust2—32–167%0.07
anubis—20–20%0.00
rush_001—11–0100%0.07

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Ancient is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (44% over 9). Start with the 6 essential Ancient lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Lifetime stats

91,899Lifetime kills
0.90K/D
4,568Matches
36.5%Match win rate
44.7%Headshot %
13.8%Shot accuracy · Top 50% of Level 8 players
12,687MVPs
1,660Hours (in match)
3,035Bombs planted
1,623Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

AK-4725,889
AWP5,070
SSG 083,744
Knife1,369
FAMAS1,212
MP91,149

Lifetime map wins

2,852nuke
1,432inferno
1,299vertigo
652train
533dust2
124office
113italy
100aztec

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

603Matches
54%Win rate
1.05Avg K/D
86.0ADR
41%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

30%1v1 clutch win
24%1v2 clutch win
10Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsLWWWL

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Mirage8957%1.1516.3
Nuke3656%1.2217.4
Vertigo2065%0.9616.2
Overpass1155%1.0216.1
Ancient1127%0.9215.0
Inferno933%0.8011.8
Train862%1.5518.3
Anubis50%0.6112.8

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

20.1%Headshot accuracy
36.4%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
32.7%Spray accuracy
81.1%Counter-strafing
9.1°Preaim
568msReaction time
36.6%T opening success
48.8%CT opening success
0.68Enemies flashed / flash
5.9%Flash assists
8.70HE damage / grenade
11.20Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.

  1. Advanced Mechanics

    You are losing most of the first duels you take on T side, which is usually a peeking and spacing problem, not aim.

    T opening duels 36.5537% — below the 40% mark we flag

Spend your practice time on Ancient

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

44% win rate across 9 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Ancient callouts & strategy →Ancient grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
mirage9–13-0.0913%11 Oct →
nuke13–40.0628%10 Oct →
nuke13–11-0.0117%9 Oct →
cache7–00.0115%9 Oct →
inferno11–130.0423%8 Oct →
inferno8–80.1012%8 Oct →
nuke9–13-0.0122%2 Oct →
rush_0018–60.0727%2 Oct →
cache13–3-0.0510%17 Sept →
cache6–13-0.0125%7 Sept →
mirage5–13-0.0016%4 Sept →
mirage11–130.0618%2 Sept →
nuke13–11-0.0138%31 Aug →
ancient14–160.0130%31 Aug →
cache13–40.1015%31 Aug →
mirage15–150.0217%29 Aug →
ancient6–13-0.0018%17 Aug →
inferno13–40.0921%17 Aug →
mirage12–16-0.0313%16 Aug →
mirage5–13-0.0630%15 Aug →
nuke13–80.0421%15 Aug →
mirage13–90.0415%15 Aug →
ancient13–30.0126%15 Aug →
mirage13–2-0.0219%15 Aug →
inferno9–70.0131%15 Aug →
mirage9–130.0315%15 Aug →
nuke16–12-0.0421%15 Aug →
nuke4–13-0.0217%15 Aug →
cache13–100.1022%14 Aug →
ancient13–50.0814%14 Aug →
nuke8–13-0.0017%14 Aug →
ancient13–90.0522%11 Aug →
cache13–60.0317%11 Aug →
nuke13–100.0626%11 Aug →
nuke13–50.0616%11 Aug →
nuke7–13-0.0010%10 Aug →
mirage13–11-0.0013%10 Aug →
mirage4–130.0210%10 Aug →
inferno9–5-0.0327%4 Aug →
nuke11–13-0.0329%13 Jul →
cache13–70.0416%13 Jul →
cache13–10.0711%13 Jul →
mirage4–13-0.0331%13 Jul →
mirage16–120.0413%13 Jul →
cache7–10.1418%13 Jul →
cache11–130.0223%13 Jul →
nuke16–140.0320%9 Jul →
cache6–13-0.099%9 Jul →
mirage13–80.0114%8 Jul →
inferno5–130.0110%8 Jul →
dust210–130.0823%7 Jul →
nuke13–90.0331%7 Jul →
ancient13–60.1718%7 Jul →
cache11–13-0.0113%7 Jul →
mirage9–130.0613%5 Jul →
inferno13–50.0823%5 Jul →
mirage5–13-0.0311%29 Jun →
overpass13–100.0916%29 Jun →
nuke6–13-0.0116%29 Jun →
mirage13–60.0520%28 Jun →
ancient0–4-0.0860%28 Jun →
nuke13–00.1032%28 Jun →
mirage13–40.0820%28 Jun →
cache13–110.0319%28 Jun →
nuke6–13-0.0110%28 Jun →
mirage9–13-0.0224%28 Jun →
overpass13–70.1225%27 Jun →
nuke13–30.1026%27 Jun →
nuke13–8-0.0012%27 Jun →
cache6–13-0.0524%26 Jun →
overpass15–15-0.0513%25 Jun →
mirage13–110.0115%23 Jun →
nuke13–5-0.0616%23 Jun →
mirage13–4-0.0215%23 Jun →
inferno13–160.0421%22 Jun →
dust213–90.1128%22 Jun →
mirage13–100.0421%22 Jun →
anubis7–130.0116%16 Jun →
mirage11–13-0.0419%16 Jun →
dust213–100.0320%16 Jun →
mirage9–13-0.0113%15 Jun →
nuke13–80.0919%15 Jun →
overpass11–40.1015%14 Jun →
mirage13–110.0217%14 Jun →
inferno13–8-0.0023%14 Jun →
nuke5–110.0014%14 Jun →
mirage13–100.0411%14 Jun →
mirage14–160.0816%12 Jun →
nuke13–50.0721%12 Jun →
ancient14–160.0213%12 Jun →
cache13–10.0327%12 Jun →
inferno10–13-0.0017%11 Jun →
mirage8–13-0.048%11 Jun →
overpass3–130.0338%11 Jun →
ancient8–13-0.0712%9 Jun →
inferno7–13-0.0333%9 Jun →
nuke13–11-0.0413%7 Jun →
anubis11–13-0.0018%7 Jun →
mirage13–110.0020%5 Jun →
nuke13–80.0114%5 Jun →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

1,000 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.