Pictrucz

Pictrucz — CS2 Stats

DE76561198079830369[U:1:119564641]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

3,162Tracked matches56%Win rate2020Tracked since
44,202Hours in CS
CSDB Rating7.0 StrongPositional Player
Premier CS Rating25,724Top 10% of 204,412 CSDB-tracked playersRed band · top ~2.7% of ranked players (population est.)
CSDB Leaderboard#14488 of 251495 tracked
FaceitLevel 10 · 3,132 ELOTop 12.4% of ranked FACEIT players
WingmanSupreme Master First Class
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 18 Sep 2026 (26 days ago). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

No change since then — still 3,162 tracked matches. Play, then come back: the next observation lands here.

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 25,724 -385 5 Apr – 18 Sept · 5 days played
25,72426,109peak 26,1095 Apr18 Sept
Faceit ELO: 3,132 +0 2 Sept – 18 Sept · 3 observations
3,1323,132peak 3,1322 Sept18 Sept
26,109Peak Premier in tracked matches
3,132Highest Faceit ELO seen on CSDB
50Days played since 2025-07-07

Faceit ELO

  • At peak — 3,132
  • Next: 3,500 ELO at 3,500 — 368 to go
  • Reached: 3,000 ELO · 2,500 ELO · Level 10 · Level 9
  • 3,000 ELO first seen 2026-09-02
  • 2,500 ELO first seen 2026-09-02

Premier CS Rating

  • 385 below peak (26,109)
  • 0 over 90 days
  • Next: Gold band at 30,000 — 4,276 to go
  • Reached: Red band · Pink band · Purple band · Blue band
  • Red band first seen 2026-09-02
  • Pink band first seen 2026-09-02

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do. Faceit ELO is CSDB’s own observation — no feed exposes ELO per match, so that line only has the days the profile was viewed and cannot be backfilled.

Compare periods

Last 30 days vs previous 30

No matches recorded between 18 Sep 2026 and 14 Oct 2026.

Measured 18 Sep 2026 → 14 Oct 2026; no observation near 60 days ago, so there is no previous window yet.

Differences between Valve's lifetime totals on the days CSDB observed this profile — every mode Valve counts, not only ranked. A window appears only when an observation sits within a few days of each end.

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Level 10 among CSDB-tracked players (n=29,846), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerLevel 10 median
Headshot rate52.4%50.9%
Shot accuracy23.1%13.7%
Kill/death ratio1.011.09
Match win rate48.3%48.4%

Share this profile

CSDB.GGPictruczFACEITLevel 10 · 3,132 ELOSTANDINGTop 12.4% of rankedPREMIER25,724 · Red bandPEAK ELO3,132csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim85
Positioning59
Utility50

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

STEADY61–36–3Last 10061%Win rateWWWWLLLLWL

Last 10 vs previous 10: −10pp win rate · −0.00 avg rating · +10.1pp headshot accuracy · +161ms reaction

Win rate −10pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — within the normal variation of a 10-match window (±20pp), so no real shift yet.

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 4–1 · 80% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.07
  • Avg headshot accuracy 23%
  • Avg reaction 589ms

Last 10

  • 5–5 · 50% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.00
  • Avg headshot accuracy 24%
  • Avg reaction 620ms

Last 20

  • 11–8–1 · 55% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.00
  • Avg headshot accuracy 19%
  • Avg reaction 540ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Positional Player — Positioning stands above the rest of this profile (+1.2 against its own average).

Aim8.5
Utility5.0
Positioning5.9
Opening Duels4.7
Clutch3.2

Sharp aimerStrong CT-side openerLimited utility dependence

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

s1mple

Plays most like s1mple 96% playstyle similarity

Most alike: aim profile, utility contribution.

Where you differ: lower opening-duel success; lower positioning profile.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Areas to improve

Utility. Utility contribution runs far behind the mechanical game — the cheapest rating gain on this profile is thrown, not aimed.

T-side openings. Opening success drops from 60% on CT to 33% on T — the same duels are being taken with worse setups on the attacking side.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim8.5
Positioning5.9
Utility5.0
Mechanics7.4
Opening Duels4.1
Win Impact6.9

Composite 7.0/10 (Strong), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.05 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating0.01−0.03
first ⅓ avg 0.05 → last ⅓ avg 0.01
Reaction time528ms−36ms
first ⅓ avg 564ms → last ⅓ avg 528ms
Headshot accuracy18.0%−0.5%
first ⅓ avg 18.6% → last ⅓ avg 18.0%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.14Best match rating · 5–0 · inferno, 22 Aug →
34%Best headshot accuracy · 9–13 · inferno, 9 Jun →
375msFastest reaction time · 13–0 · ancient, 5 Apr →
13–0Biggest win · ancient, 5 Apr →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

5Longest win streak
W4Current streak
10–9In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
5Overtime games

Map breakdown

infernoBest map · 80% over 10mirageWeakest map · 50% over 14
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
dust2A2313–1057%0.02
ancientB2111–1052%0.01
mirageB147–750%0.01
overpassB137–654%0.03
infernoS108–280%0.05
nukeS108–280%0.03
train—42–250%0.06
cache—33–0100%0.08
anubis—22–0100%0.06

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Mirage is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (50% over 14). Start with the 5 essential Mirage lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Lifetime stats

938,432Lifetime kills
1.01K/D
15,557Matches
48.3%Match win rate
52.4%Headshot % · Top 50% of Level 10 players
23.1%Shot accuracy · Top 1% of Level 10 players
61,208MVPs
44,202Hours (in match)
17,459Bombs planted
7,151Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

AK-47540,414
AWP108,961
SG 55325,318
Glock-1811,669
P2509,744
AUG6,016
Knife5,950

Lifetime map wins

26,524dust2
25,664inferno
14,557nuke
11,992train
6,710cbble
5,772vertigo
156lake
143shorttrain

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

5,269Matches
53%Win rate
1.12Avg K/D
81.8ADR
44%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

36%1v1 clutch win
22%1v2 clutch win
13Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsWWLWW

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Ancient25356%1.0115.3
Mirage18655%1.0415.8
Nuke18553%1.0615.3
Inferno15462%1.0615.3
Dust213053%1.0516.4
Overpass10659%1.0714.6
Anubis6343%0.9315.4
Train2945%1.0715.8

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

18.9%Headshot accuracy
37.2%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
40.2%Spray accuracy
83.2%Counter-strafing
8.2°Preaim
536msReaction time
33.2%T opening success
59.7%CT opening success
0.63Enemies flashed / flash
6.2%Flash assists
12.17HE damage / grenade
4.48Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.

  1. Advanced Mechanics

    You are losing most of the first duels you take on T side, which is usually a peeking and spacing problem, not aim.

    T opening duels 33.1592% — below the 40% mark we flag

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
cache13–70.1025%15 Jun →
cache13–40.1324%13 Jun →
cache13–30.0222%13 Jun →
inferno13–110.0724%13 Jun →
overpass11–130.0121%13 Jun →
dust211–13-0.0021%10 Jun →
inferno9–13-0.0334%9 Jun →
dust210–13-0.0927%8 Jun →
ancient13–11-0.0413%1 Jun →
mirage2–3-0.1425%27 May →
dust20–13-0.040%27 May →
mirage15–190.0018%1 May →
mirage12–120.0715%5 Apr →
ancient13–00.000%5 Apr →
anubis13–100.0713%5 Apr →
mirage1–4-0.120%5 Apr →
mirage13–10.0933%3 Apr →
dust213–5-0.0426%2 Apr →
mirage13–4-0.028%2 Apr →
anubis13–60.0523%2 Apr →
ancient13–50.0020%1 Apr →
ancient14–160.0510%31 Mar →
overpass15–150.0612%31 Mar →
inferno13–110.0520%31 Mar →
nuke13–20.0820%31 Mar →
nuke1–13-0.0817%29 Mar →
inferno6–130.0715%29 Mar →
dust212–120.0128%28 Mar →
dust23–13-0.0121%28 Mar →
dust213–4-0.0118%27 Mar →
nuke13–40.0110%27 Mar →
overpass13–100.0920%26 Mar →
ancient13–5-0.0511%24 Mar →
ancient11–13-0.0313%24 Mar →
ancient13–11-0.0412%24 Mar →
ancient15–19-0.0112%21 Mar →
nuke13–60.0428%21 Mar →
nuke13–40.0417%20 Mar →
overpass11–130.0317%20 Mar →
ancient13–60.0020%19 Mar →
overpass13–40.0315%19 Mar →
inferno13–11-0.0210%19 Mar →
inferno13–50.0824%28 Feb →
mirage13–50.0629%21 Feb →
dust28–13-0.0527%31 Jan →
ancient10–13-0.0316%1 Jan →
inferno13–80.0017%21 Dec →
overpass13–60.0125%21 Dec →
ancient13–9-0.0021%21 Dec →
nuke13–9-0.0221%20 Dec →
overpass7–130.0314%20 Dec →
mirage10–130.0218%20 Dec →
overpass13–50.0110%28 Nov →
dust213–11-0.0132%27 Nov →
dust213–100.0316%25 Nov →
mirage9–13-0.0519%14 Nov →
mirage13–60.0426%14 Nov →
mirage13–80.0210%14 Nov →
overpass13–10.129%14 Nov →
overpass13–7-0.0218%21 Oct →
nuke13–90.0621%3 Sept →
train11–130.0726%3 Sept →
dust213–80.0922%3 Sept →
nuke13–90.0421%31 Aug →
ancient13–160.0217%26 Aug →
ancient11–13-0.0314%22 Aug →
dust213–10.1027%22 Aug →
mirage13–50.0512%22 Aug →
inferno5–00.1422%22 Aug →
dust213–60.0515%22 Aug →
dust213–60.1031%21 Aug →
mirage3–130.0320%21 Aug →
dust210–130.0726%21 Aug →
dust213–100.0133%21 Aug →
ancient9–13-0.0016%11 Aug →
overpass13–10.0822%8 Aug →
nuke13–10.0820%8 Aug →
overpass1–13-0.014%4 Aug →
mirage13–90.076%4 Aug →
ancient8–130.0424%24 Jul →
overpass7–13-0.0517%22 Jul →
ancient13–10-0.0021%22 Jul →
ancient13–40.1023%20 Jul →
dust213–110.0722%20 Jul →
dust211–130.0214%20 Jul →
train10–130.0710%20 Jul →
dust29–13-0.0813%20 Jul →
inferno13–30.1317%19 Jul →
train13–110.0615%16 Jul →
dust210–130.0718%16 Jul →
train13–110.0627%16 Jul →
inferno13–7-0.0123%16 Jul →
ancient7–130.0413%16 Jul →
ancient8–130.0310%12 Jul →
dust213–40.0824%12 Jul →
ancient13–20.1320%12 Jul →
dust213–110.0227%10 Jul →
nuke7–130.0113%9 Jul →
ancient13–10-0.0112%8 Jul →
dust213–100.0523%7 Jul →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

Faceit Level 103K ELO Club1,000 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.