prttO.

prttO. — CS2 Stats

FR76561198075097085[U:1:114831357]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

4,302Tracked matches43%Win rate2020Tracked since
11,877Hours in CS94Hrs last 2 wks
CSDB Rating5.5 SolidSupport
Premier CS Rating23,774Top 25% of 204,793 CSDB-tracked playersPink band · top ~4.3% of ranked players (population est.)
CSDB Leaderboard#33391 of 252069 tracked
FaceitLevel 7 · 1,728 ELOTop 42.3% of ranked FACEIT players
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 14 Oct 2026 (yesterday). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

+960Premier CS Rating · 22,814 → 23,774

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 23,774 -404 29 Aug – 15 Oct · 19 days played
22,57027,214peak 27,21429 Aug15 Oct
Faceit ELO: 1,728 +0 29 Aug – 23 Sept · 5 observations
1,7281,728peak 1,72829 Aug23 Sept
27,214Peak Premier in tracked matches
1,728Highest Faceit ELO seen on CSDB
14Days played since 2026-08-29

Faceit ELO

  • At peak — 1,728
  • 0 over 30 days · steady
  • Next: Level 9 at 1,751 — 23 to go
  • Reached: Level 8 · Level 7 · Level 6 · Level 5
  • Level 8 first seen 2026-08-29
  • Level 7 first seen 2026-08-29

Premier CS Rating

  • 3,440 below peak (27,214)
  • -1,348 over 30 days · declining
  • Next: Red band at 25,000 — 1,226 to go
  • Reached: Red band · Pink band · Purple band · Blue band
  • Red band first seen 2026-09-14
  • Pink band first seen 2026-08-29

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do. Faceit ELO is CSDB’s own observation — no feed exposes ELO per match, so that line only has the days the profile was viewed and cannot be backfilled.

Compare periods

Last 30 days vs previous 30

MetricLast 30Previous 30Change
Matches216——
Win rate50%——
K/D0.87——
Headshot %47%——

Measured 14 Sep 2026 → 15 Oct 2026; no observation near 60 days ago, so there is no previous window yet.

Differences between Valve's lifetime totals on the days CSDB observed this profile — every mode Valve counts, not only ranked. A window appears only when an observation sits within a few days of each end.

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Level 7 among CSDB-tracked players (n=14,138), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerLevel 7 medianLevel 8 medianvs Level 8
Headshot rate43.3%45.7%46.8%3.5% short
Shot accuracy16.1%12.7%13.0%above
Kill/death ratio1.051.051.06meets
Match win rate50.2%45.7%46.3%above

This profile matches the typical Level 8 player on 3 of 4 comparable metrics.

Widest gap: Headshot rate. That is the metric furthest from the Level 8 median in relative terms — not necessarily the one holding a rank back, which no statistic here can establish.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGprttO.FACEITLevel 7 · 1,728 ELOSTANDINGTop 42.3% of rankedPREMIER23,774 · Pink band30 DAYS0 ELOPEAK ELO1,728csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim69
Positioning56
Utility57

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

STEADY41–59Last 10041%Win rateLLWWWLWLLW

Last 10 vs previous 10: +20pp win rate · −0.00 avg rating · +0.1pp headshot accuracy · +38ms reaction

Win rate up 20pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — more than a 10-match window's normal noise (±20pp). Average match rating moved the other way (−0.00), so results shifted more than performance did.

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 3–2 · 60% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.00
  • Avg headshot accuracy 19%
  • Avg reaction 550ms

Last 10

  • 5–5 · 50% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 19%
  • Avg reaction 556ms

Last 20

  • 8–12 · 40% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 19%
  • Avg reaction 536ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Support — Utility contribution stands above the rest of this profile (+1.5 against its own average).

Aim6.9
Utility5.7
Positioning5.6
Opening Duels3.0
Clutch2.6

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

ZywOo

Plays most like ZywOo 89% playstyle similarity

Most alike: opening-duel success, positioning profile.

Where you differ: lower utility contribution; lower aim profile.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Areas to improve

CT openings. Opening success drops from 55% on T to 38% on CT — first contacts on the defending side are being lost.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim6.9
Positioning5.6
Utility5.7
Mechanics4.6
Opening Duels4.1
Win Impact2.8

Composite 5.5/10 (Solid), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.02 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating-0.00+0.02
first ⅓ avg -0.02 → last ⅓ avg -0.00
Reaction time543ms+5ms
first ⅓ avg 538ms → last ⅓ avg 543ms
Headshot accuracy17.8%+1.6%
first ⅓ avg 16.1% → last ⅓ avg 17.8%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.17Best match rating · 13–1 · nuke, 3 Oct →
32%Best headshot accuracy · 13–9 · ancient, 5 Oct →
359msFastest reaction time · 9–13 · ancient, 8 Oct →
13–1Biggest win · nuke, 3 Oct →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

6Longest win streak
L2Current streak
8–8In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
7Overtime games

Map breakdown

anubisBest map · 62% over 13dust2Weakest map · 26% over 19
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
dust2D195–1426%-0.01
infernoC176–1135%-0.03
mirageC176–1135%0.00
ancientA148–657%-0.02
anubisA138–562%-0.02
cacheD103–730%0.00
nukeA95–456%0.02
rush_001—10–10%0.01

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Dust 2 is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (26% over 19). Start with the 6 essential Dust 2 lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Lifetime stats

219,926Lifetime kills
1.05K/D
9,953Matches
50.2%Match win rate · Top 25% of Level 7 players
43.3%Headshot %
16.1%Shot accuracy · Top 25% of Level 7 players
26,283MVPs
5,022Hours (in match)
17,441Bombs planted
3,193Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

AK-4779,985
AWP16,599
Glock-1810,804
P2507,793
Tec-95,758
MP93,774

Lifetime map wins

22,354inferno
21,118dust2
7,094nuke
6,573train
4,860vertigo
2,091cbble
17office
16aztec

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

934Matches
50%Win rate
1.07Avg K/D
76.4ADR
42%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

33%1v1 clutch win
26%1v2 clutch win
8Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsWLLLW

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Mirage8844%1.0315.1
Ancient5567%1.0115.3
Dust25252%1.0215.2
Anubis4749%0.8914.2
Inferno4641%0.9113.8
Nuke2259%1.0315.9
Vertigo1338%0.9114.7
Train838%0.7012.0

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

17.5%Headshot accuracy
34.7%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
39.2%Spray accuracy
70.9%Counter-strafing
9.9°Preaim
534msReaction time
54.8%T opening success
38.1%CT opening success
0.64Enemies flashed / flash
7.4%Flash assists
10.48HE damage / grenade
9.46Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.

  1. Advanced Mechanics

    Losing the first CT duel repeatedly usually means holding angles that favour the peeker.

    CT opening duels 38.1188% — below the 40% mark we flag

Spend your practice time on Dust 2

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

26% win rate across 19 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Dust 2 callouts & strategy →Dust 2 grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
inferno1–13-0.0517%15 Oct →
dust25–130.0117%15 Oct →
dust213–40.0615%15 Oct →
inferno13–90.0220%15 Oct →
dust213–6-0.0226%14 Oct →
cache4–13-0.0621%14 Oct →
inferno16–13-0.0220%14 Oct →
ancient7–13-0.0218%13 Oct →
cache10–130.0114%13 Oct →
anubis16–140.0122%13 Oct →
ancient5–130.0318%13 Oct →
anubis13–7-0.0516%13 Oct →
mirage11–130.0017%13 Oct →
nuke4–13-0.0219%12 Oct →
cache13–100.0715%12 Oct →
mirage8–13-0.0224%12 Oct →
mirage6–13-0.0224%12 Oct →
anubis13–80.0710%12 Oct →
anubis10–13-0.0424%12 Oct →
anubis2–13-0.0720%11 Oct →
ancient13–60.0117%11 Oct →
inferno4–130.0023%11 Oct →
rush_0015–80.0125%11 Oct →
inferno13–80.0517%11 Oct →
dust214–160.019%11 Oct →
mirage13–6-0.0128%10 Oct →
cache6–130.0218%10 Oct →
nuke13–80.0117%10 Oct →
ancient13–11-0.055%10 Oct →
inferno10–130.0111%10 Oct →
mirage11–130.0213%10 Oct →
cache11–130.0527%10 Oct →
mirage5–13-0.080%10 Oct →
ancient1–13-0.1311%8 Oct →
anubis13–10-0.0021%8 Oct →
inferno13–10-0.0922%8 Oct →
nuke13–40.0220%8 Oct →
nuke2–50.0023%8 Oct →
dust26–10.0217%8 Oct →
ancient9–13-0.0715%8 Oct →
anubis11–13-0.0621%7 Oct →
inferno9–13-0.0316%7 Oct →
mirage10–13-0.0424%7 Oct →
mirage8–130.0826%6 Oct →
inferno9–13-0.0027%6 Oct →
mirage6–13-0.0316%6 Oct →
cache9–13-0.0018%6 Oct →
mirage11–5-0.009%6 Oct →
inferno13–9-0.0021%5 Oct →
dust210–13-0.0416%5 Oct →
anubis13–110.0819%5 Oct →
dust213–110.0119%5 Oct →
ancient13–90.0632%5 Oct →
mirage13–110.0216%5 Oct →
mirage13–90.0316%5 Oct →
anubis13–7-0.0011%5 Oct →
dust210–130.0214%5 Oct →
inferno6–13-0.0316%4 Oct →
ancient13–50.038%4 Oct →
ancient16–13-0.0313%4 Oct →
anubis13–9-0.0517%4 Oct →
mirage11–130.0119%4 Oct →
inferno1–5-0.100%4 Oct →
nuke13–50.0327%4 Oct →
anubis3–13-0.0329%4 Oct →
nuke3–130.0225%4 Oct →
inferno11–13-0.0616%4 Oct →
ancient13–70.0519%4 Oct →
ancient13–110.0112%4 Oct →
dust29–130.0019%3 Oct →
nuke5–13-0.0711%3 Oct →
mirage13–50.0119%3 Oct →
ancient4–13-0.079%3 Oct →
dust26–13-0.0711%3 Oct →
nuke13–10.1723%3 Oct →
anubis10–13-0.075%3 Oct →
cache13–90.0417%3 Oct →
dust28–13-0.0710%3 Oct →
dust210–13-0.0620%3 Oct →
anubis13–11-0.0115%3 Oct →
cache7–13-0.0721%3 Oct →
dust26–13-0.0213%3 Oct →
cache13–1-0.054%3 Oct →
ancient13–8-0.0422%3 Oct →
ancient4–13-0.0624%3 Oct →
dust28–130.0825%3 Oct →
mirage11–130.0216%3 Oct →
cache9–130.0213%2 Oct →
dust216–120.0218%2 Oct →
dust27–13-0.0711%2 Oct →
mirage19–17-0.0016%2 Oct →
dust24–13-0.0914%2 Oct →
inferno4–13-0.0928%2 Oct →
dust213–16-0.0611%2 Oct →
inferno10–13-0.0712%2 Oct →
nuke13–100.0117%1 Oct →
inferno13–5-0.0017%1 Oct →
mirage6–130.0327%1 Oct →
dust27–13-0.0020%1 Oct →
inferno8–13-0.0616%1 Oct →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

1,000 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.