YoDaNeBeN

YoDaNeBeN — CS2 Stats

DE76561198064292761[U:1:104027033]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

1,501Tracked matches41%Win rate2020Tracked since
4,226Hours in CS63Hrs last 2 wks
CSDB Rating6.9 SolidPositional Player
Premier CS Rating21,122Top 50% of 212,133 CSDB-tracked playersPink band · top ~7.3% of ranked players (population est.)
CSDB Leaderboard#68110 of 259040 tracked
FaceitLevel 8 · 1,169 ELOTop 31.2% of ranked FACEIT players
WingmanMaster Guardian II
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 30 Oct 2026 (yesterday). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

+79Premier CS Rating · 21,043 → 21,122

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 21,122 +313 13 Sept – 31 Oct · 19 days played
19,20321,503peak 21,50313 Sept31 Oct
Faceit ELO: 1,169 +0 13 Sept – 27 Sept · 3 observations
1,1691,169peak 1,16913 Sept27 Sept
22,227Peak Premier in tracked matches
1,169Highest Faceit ELO seen on CSDB
16Days played since 2026-09-13

Faceit ELO

  • At peak — 1,169
  • Next: Level 6 at 1,201 — 32 to go
  • Reached: Level 5 · Level 4 · Level 3 · Level 2
  • Level 5 first seen 2026-09-13
  • Level 4 first seen 2026-09-13

Premier CS Rating

  • 381 below peak (21,503)
  • +1,919 over 30 days · improving
  • Next: Red band at 25,000 — 3,878 to go
  • Reached: Pink band · Purple band · Blue band · Light Blue band
  • Pink band first seen 2026-09-13
  • Purple band first seen 2026-09-13

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do. Faceit ELO is CSDB’s own observation — no feed exposes ELO per match, so that line only has the days the profile was viewed and cannot be backfilled.

Compare periods

Last 30 days vs previous 30

MetricLast 30Previous 30Change
Matches228——
Win rate48%——
K/D1.29——
Headshot %51%——

Measured 27 Sep 2026 → 31 Oct 2026; no observation near 60 days ago, so there is no previous window yet.

Differences between Valve's lifetime totals on the days CSDB observed this profile — every mode Valve counts, not only ranked. A window appears only when an observation sits within a few days of each end.

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Level 8 among CSDB-tracked players (n=15,525), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerLevel 8 medianLevel 9 medianvs Level 9
Headshot rate47.3%46.8%48.2%meets
Shot accuracy15.7%13.0%13.2%above
Kill/death ratio1.201.061.07above
Match win rate44.7%46.3%46.9%2.2% short

This profile matches the typical Level 9 player on 3 of 4 comparable metrics.

Widest gap: Match win rate. That is the metric furthest from the Level 9 median in relative terms — not necessarily the one holding a rank back, which no statistic here can establish.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGYoDaNeBeNFACEITLevel 8 · 1,169 ELOSTANDINGTop 31.2% of rankedPREMIER21,122 · Pink bandPEAK ELO1,169csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim84
Positioning75
Utility52

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

STEADY37–55–8Last 10037%Win rateLWWWLWWTLL

Last 10 vs previous 10: +10pp win rate · +0.00 avg rating · +1.4pp headshot accuracy · −28ms reaction

Win rate +10pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — within the normal variation of a 10-match window (±20pp), so no real shift yet.

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 3–2 · 60% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.03
  • Avg headshot accuracy 21%
  • Avg reaction 525ms

Last 10

  • 5–4–1 · 50% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.03
  • Avg headshot accuracy 22%
  • Avg reaction 543ms

Last 20

  • 9–10–1 · 45% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.02
  • Avg headshot accuracy 21%
  • Avg reaction 557ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Positional Player — Positioning stands above the rest of this profile (+1.9 against its own average).

Aim8.4
Utility5.2
Positioning7.5
Opening Duels5.2
Clutch4.4

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

m0NESY

Plays most like m0NESY 88% playstyle similarity

Most alike: positioning profile, opening-duel success.

Where you differ: lower aim profile; lower utility contribution.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Areas to improve

Utility. Utility contribution runs far behind the mechanical game — the cheapest rating gain on this profile is thrown, not aimed.

Reaction time. 569ms from enemy-visible to first shot leaves fights decided before they start — warmup routines move this number more than anything else.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim8.4
Positioning7.5
Utility5.2
Mechanics7.3
Opening Duels6.5
Win Impact2.1

Composite 6.9/10 (Solid), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.02 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating0.02−0.00
first ⅓ avg 0.02 → last ⅓ avg 0.02
Reaction time571ms+21ms
first ⅓ avg 549ms → last ⅓ avg 571ms
Headshot accuracy21.6%+1.1%
first ⅓ avg 20.5% → last ⅓ avg 21.6%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.15Best match rating · 13–7 · anubis, 14 Oct →
44%Best headshot accuracy · 9–13 · dust2, 24 Oct →
375msFastest reaction time · 13–9 · ancient, 14 Oct →
13–3Biggest win · dust2, 16 Oct →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

3Longest win streak
9–11In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
14Overtime games

Map breakdown

nukeBest map · 63% over 8anubisWeakest map · 27% over 15
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
infernoC238–1535%0.03
dust2D206–1430%0.03
anubisD154–1127%0.02
mirageD144–1029%0.03
cacheB105–550%0.02
ancientB105–550%0.06
nukeA85–363%0.02

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Anubis is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (27% over 15). Start with the 6 essential Anubis lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Lifetime stats

128,801Lifetime kills
1.20K/D · Top 25% of Level 8 players
5,498Matches
44.7%Match win rate
47.3%Headshot % · Top 50% of Level 8 players
15.7%Shot accuracy · Top 50% of Level 8 players
17,153MVPs
2,282Hours (in match)
4,810Bombs planted
1,528Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

AK-4730,272
AWP16,612
UMP-455,465
P903,000
FAMAS2,047

Lifetime map wins

33,018dust2
7,483inferno
1,011nuke
382cbble
367train
337vertigo
256lake
184office

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

192Matches
56%Win rate
1.38Avg K/D
93.4ADR
51%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

42%1v1 clutch win
27%1v2 clutch win
9Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsWLWWW

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Dust28856%1.5220.0
Inferno2861%1.3018.6
Anubis2050%1.3019.9
Ancient1942%1.2016.5
Cache1267%1.1118.2
Mirage1155%1.2019.3
Vertigo367%1.3917.3

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

21.2%Headshot accuracy
38.5%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
41.8%Spray accuracy
82.7%Counter-strafing
9.7°Preaim
569msReaction time
55.1%T opening success
57.2%CT opening success
0.43Enemies flashed / flash
4.0%Flash assists
7.97HE damage / grenade
16.15Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.

  1. Grenades & Utility

    Most of your flashes are blinding nobody. A handful of reliable pop-flash lineups fixes this faster than anything else.

    Enemies flashed per flash 0.4339 — below the 0.5 mark we flag

    Grenade Lineups →
Spend your practice time on Anubis

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

27% win rate across 15 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Anubis callouts & strategy →Anubis grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
mirage10–130.0524%31 Oct →
nuke13–5-0.0032%31 Oct →
dust216–140.0215%30 Oct →
inferno9–60.0924%30 Oct →
inferno5–13-0.0111%30 Oct →
cache13–7-0.0124%29 Oct →
nuke13–70.0412%28 Oct →
inferno15–150.0322%28 Oct →
anubis5–130.0033%27 Oct →
inferno6–130.0419%27 Oct →
dust213–60.0615%27 Oct →
cache13–100.0430%27 Oct →
ancient13–110.1319%27 Oct →
inferno4–130.0121%27 Oct →
nuke5–130.0035%27 Oct →
mirage9–130.0415%26 Oct →
nuke2–13-0.0622%26 Oct →
anubis8–13-0.100%26 Oct →
dust29–13-0.0021%26 Oct →
mirage13–110.0824%26 Oct →
mirage13–100.0222%26 Oct →
ancient5–13-0.0225%24 Oct →
dust29–130.0544%24 Oct →
dust28–13-0.0336%24 Oct →
dust28–130.0134%24 Oct →
mirage12–160.0715%22 Oct →
dust27–13-0.0313%22 Oct →
nuke13–60.058%22 Oct →
nuke13–110.0218%22 Oct →
cache13–90.0415%22 Oct →
cache7–13-0.0214%18 Oct →
inferno7–13-0.0123%17 Oct →
nuke13–90.0826%17 Oct →
anubis13–110.0523%17 Oct →
dust211–13-0.0331%17 Oct →
ancient8–130.0114%17 Oct →
inferno11–130.0723%17 Oct →
dust213–80.1225%16 Oct →
inferno15–15-0.0213%16 Oct →
dust213–30.1325%16 Oct →
inferno13–110.0517%15 Oct →
mirage6–13-0.0614%15 Oct →
ancient5–13-0.0118%15 Oct →
dust27–130.0613%15 Oct →
dust215–15-0.0315%15 Oct →
anubis9–60.0413%15 Oct →
mirage5–13-0.019%15 Oct →
inferno11–130.0822%15 Oct →
anubis6–13-0.0013%15 Oct →
mirage9–130.0725%15 Oct →
inferno7–130.0934%15 Oct →
ancient13–40.1116%15 Oct →
inferno11–130.0323%15 Oct →
mirage13–80.0619%15 Oct →
anubis11–130.0116%14 Oct →
inferno13–110.0324%14 Oct →
inferno10–130.0327%14 Oct →
cache5–130.0120%14 Oct →
anubis13–70.1511%14 Oct →
anubis15–15-0.0117%14 Oct →
inferno13–70.0417%14 Oct →
ancient13–90.0615%14 Oct →
anubis9–130.0032%14 Oct →
ancient13–90.0814%14 Oct →
inferno16–120.0521%14 Oct →
cache15–150.0517%14 Oct →
dust211–130.0926%13 Oct →
anubis13–80.1019%13 Oct →
anubis9–13-0.0014%13 Oct →
mirage6–130.0430%13 Oct →
cache9–130.0423%13 Oct →
inferno11–13-0.0118%13 Oct →
dust215–15-0.0030%13 Oct →
ancient13–70.0824%13 Oct →
inferno9–130.0133%13 Oct →
inferno11–130.0815%13 Oct →
dust26–13-0.0216%13 Oct →
cache13–6-0.0127%13 Oct →
inferno13–4-0.0513%12 Oct →
cache10–13-0.0117%12 Oct →
dust27–130.0420%12 Oct →
inferno13–60.0441%12 Oct →
anubis5–13-0.0316%12 Oct →
anubis15–150.0014%12 Oct →
dust213–50.0717%12 Oct →
inferno11–130.0311%12 Oct →
ancient15–150.1120%12 Oct →
mirage8–13-0.0028%12 Oct →
nuke8–130.0124%12 Oct →
mirage6–130.1314%12 Oct →
dust216–140.0123%12 Oct →
mirage13–10-0.0221%12 Oct →
anubis14–160.0231%11 Oct →
cache13–90.0418%11 Oct →
ancient14–160.0523%11 Oct →
dust28–13-0.0416%11 Oct →
anubis10–130.0311%11 Oct →
inferno13–110.0618%11 Oct →
mirage5–13-0.0517%11 Oct →
dust27–130.0319%11 Oct →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

1,000 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.