Ralffi Lauren

Ralffi Lauren — CS2 Stats

NR76561198059061157[U:1:98795429]Steam profile ↗VAC banned

1,997Tracked matches63%Win rate2020Tracked since
3,566Hours in CS33Hrs last 2 wks
CSDB Rating6.9 SolidSupport
Premier CS Rating23,643Top 25% of 204,412 CSDB-tracked playersPink band · top ~4.5% of ranked players (population est.)
CSDB Leaderboard#34733 of 251508 tracked
FaceitLevel 8 · 1,493 ELOTop 31.2% of ranked FACEIT players
WingmanMaster Guardian II
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 11 Oct 2026 (3 days ago). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

No change since then. Play, then come back: the next observation lands here.

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 23,643 +4,091 25 Aug – 11 Oct · 25 days played
19,55223,643peak 23,64325 Aug11 Oct
Faceit ELO: 1,493 +0 4 Sept – 26 Sept · 5 observations
1,4931,493peak 1,4934 Sept26 Sept
23,643Peak Premier in tracked matches
1,493Highest Faceit ELO seen on CSDB
31Days played since 2026-08-20

Faceit ELO

  • At peak — 1,493
  • Next: Level 8 at 1,531 — 38 to go
  • Reached: Level 7 · Level 6 · Level 5 · Level 4
  • Level 7 first seen 2026-09-04
  • Level 6 first seen 2026-09-04

Premier CS Rating

  • At peak — 23,643
  • +2,408 over 30 days · improving
  • Next: Red band at 25,000 — 1,357 to go
  • Reached: Pink band · Purple band · Blue band · Light Blue band
  • Pink band first seen 2026-09-04
  • Purple band first seen 2026-09-04

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do. Faceit ELO is CSDB’s own observation — no feed exposes ELO per match, so that line only has the days the profile was viewed and cannot be backfilled.

Compare periods

Last 30 days vs previous 30

MetricLast 30Previous 30Change
Matches71——
Win rate54%——
K/D0.97——
Headshot %29%——

Measured 12 Sep 2026 → 14 Oct 2026; no observation near 60 days ago, so there is no previous window yet.

Differences between Valve's lifetime totals on the days CSDB observed this profile — every mode Valve counts, not only ranked. A window appears only when an observation sits within a few days of each end.

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Level 8 among CSDB-tracked players (n=15,030), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerLevel 8 medianLevel 9 medianvs Level 9
Headshot rate32.2%46.8%48.2%16.0% short
Shot accuracy10.4%13.0%13.3%2.9% short
Kill/death ratio1.001.061.070.07 short
Match win rate45.6%46.3%46.9%1.3% short

This profile sits below the typical Level 9 player on every metric we can compare.

Widest gap: Headshot rate. That is the metric furthest from the Level 9 median in relative terms — not necessarily the one holding a rank back, which no statistic here can establish.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGRalffi LaurenFACEITLevel 8 · 1,493 ELOSTANDINGTop 31.2% of rankedPREMIER23,643 · Pink bandPEAK ELO1,493csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim77
Positioning56
Utility74

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

STEADY58–39–3Last 10058%Win rateWLWLWLLLLW

Last 10 vs previous 10: −40pp win rate · −0.02 avg rating · −0.9pp headshot accuracy · −62ms reaction

Win rate down 40pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — more than a 10-match window's normal noise (±20pp).

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 3–2 · 60% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.00
  • Avg headshot accuracy 9%
  • Avg reaction 541ms

Last 10

  • 4–6 · 40% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 11%
  • Avg reaction 514ms

Last 20

  • 12–8 · 60% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.00
  • Avg headshot accuracy 12%
  • Avg reaction 545ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Support — Utility contribution stands above the rest of this profile (+2.8 against its own average).

Aim7.7
Utility7.4
Positioning5.6
Opening Duels3.1
Clutch2.4

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

Twistzz

Plays most like Twistzz 88% playstyle similarity

Most alike: utility contribution, opening-duel success.

Where you differ: lower aim profile.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim7.7
Positioning5.6
Utility7.4
Mechanics5.7
Opening Duels4.7
Win Impact9.4

Composite 6.9/10 (Solid), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.02 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating0.00−0.02
first ⅓ avg 0.02 → last ⅓ avg 0.00
Reaction time538ms+21ms
first ⅓ avg 517ms → last ⅓ avg 538ms
Headshot accuracy11.3%−0.0%
first ⅓ avg 11.3% → last ⅓ avg 11.3%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.18Best match rating · 13–4 · nuke, 26 Aug →
29%Best headshot accuracy · 4–13 · inferno, 30 Sept →
359msFastest reaction time · 9–13 · ancient, 14 Sept →
13–0Biggest win · nuke, 11 Sept →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

8Longest win streak
12–6In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
15Overtime games

Map breakdown

nukeBest map · 82% over 17cacheWeakest map · 40% over 15
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
nukeS1714–382%0.03
infernoB157–847%0.01
ancientB158–753%0.00
cacheC156–940%-0.00
anubisA127–558%0.01
mirageS108–280%0.01
dust2C104–640%-0.01
vertigoS64–267%0.02

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Lifetime stats

90,318Lifetime kills
1.00K/D
5,316Matches
45.6%Match win rate
32.2%Headshot %
10.4%Shot accuracy
12,468MVPs
2,176Hours (in match)
7,673Bombs planted
1,527Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

AK-4719,600
AWP14,612
MAC-103,246
MP92,787
SSG 082,461
P2502,063

Lifetime map wins

7,289dust2
5,375inferno
3,516nuke
2,337vertigo
1,149train
289cbble
90office
66safehouse

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

563Matches
51%Win rate
1.07Avg K/D
74.9ADR
33%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

32%1v1 clutch win
18%1v2 clutch win
10Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsLLWLW

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Mirage8951%1.0714.2
Anubis5652%1.0314.3
Ancient5446%1.1015.1
Nuke4252%1.1215.2
Inferno4159%1.1214.3
Vertigo4060%1.1415.1
Cache3043%1.0512.5
Dust21656%1.2714.9

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

11.4%Headshot accuracy
39.9%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
43.9%Spray accuracy
75.5%Counter-strafing
9.8°Preaim
516msReaction time
54.9%T opening success
42.4%CT opening success
0.59Enemies flashed / flash
8.2%Flash assists
8.63HE damage / grenade
17.81Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.

  1. Best CS2 Crosshair

    Your shots are landing on bodies more often than heads — usually a crosshair-height and placement habit rather than raw aim.

    Headshot accuracy 11.4069% — below the 15% mark we flag

    Aim Training →
Spend your practice time on Cache

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

40% win rate across 15 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Cache callouts & strategy →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
mirage13–6-0.054%11 Oct →
inferno7–13-0.016%11 Oct →
inferno13–8-0.029%11 Oct →
dust28–130.0312%10 Oct →
vertigo13–90.0416%10 Oct →
anubis10–13-0.0812%10 Oct →
ancient9–13-0.0210%10 Oct →
nuke11–130.0315%10 Oct →
cache11–13-0.0317%10 Oct →
nuke13–110.0411%8 Oct →
cache13–16-0.0210%8 Oct →
anubis13–8-0.018%8 Oct →
dust216–13-0.0517%8 Oct →
dust213–90.0211%8 Oct →
ancient2–00.0813%8 Oct →
anubis13–80.058%7 Oct →
mirage10–00.0918%7 Oct →
ancient13–10-0.0612%7 Oct →
ancient13–40.059%6 Oct →
vertigo14–16-0.0215%6 Oct →
nuke13–60.025%6 Oct →
nuke16–13-0.048%5 Oct →
mirage13–60.048%5 Oct →
nuke8–13-0.0216%4 Oct →
anubis4–13-0.0714%4 Oct →
cache8–13-0.0514%4 Oct →
nuke13–5-0.0011%4 Oct →
dust213–9-0.0217%4 Oct →
nuke13–7-0.009%2 Oct →
nuke13–9-0.0410%2 Oct →
anubis13–60.1410%1 Oct →
cache13–16-0.0416%1 Oct →
dust211–130.047%1 Oct →
dust215–150.0112%30 Sept →
inferno4–13-0.0529%30 Sept →
ancient15–15-0.009%28 Sept →
cache6–13-0.045%28 Sept →
dust28–13-0.0712%28 Sept →
inferno8–130.018%28 Sept →
mirage13–90.0312%28 Sept →
inferno13–100.0211%27 Sept →
nuke13–7-0.0211%27 Sept →
inferno13–2-0.048%24 Sept →
ancient10–13-0.025%24 Sept →
mirage7–13-0.085%23 Sept →
nuke13–10.097%23 Sept →
cache9–130.0411%23 Sept →
inferno13–110.127%23 Sept →
nuke13–110.081%23 Sept →
ancient6–13-0.019%23 Sept →
inferno16–130.0313%16 Sept →
anubis6–13-0.028%16 Sept →
dust216–12-0.037%16 Sept →
dust26–130.0122%16 Sept →
cache13–110.0311%16 Sept →
vertigo13–100.016%14 Sept →
ancient9–13-0.005%14 Sept →
inferno13–90.0112%11 Sept →
nuke13–00.106%11 Sept →
mirage16–13-0.0111%11 Sept →
inferno5–13-0.0116%10 Sept →
cache13–80.0113%10 Sept →
anubis10–13-0.0013%10 Sept →
nuke13–70.026%10 Sept →
ancient5–130.043%10 Sept →
anubis9–2-0.0110%10 Sept →
mirage13–9-0.0024%9 Sept →
ancient13–110.049%8 Sept →
anubis13–80.0417%8 Sept →
nuke11–130.049%8 Sept →
inferno9–130.0513%6 Sept →
ancient15–150.0213%6 Sept →
nuke13–50.017%6 Sept →
ancient13–6-0.082%4 Sept →
inferno11–13-0.018%4 Sept →
mirage9–13-0.0715%4 Sept →
vertigo16–130.038%3 Sept →
inferno10–13-0.0213%3 Sept →
dust21–13-0.0321%3 Sept →
ancient13–40.069%3 Sept →
anubis16–130.0110%3 Sept →
vertigo13–110.0714%2 Sept →
cache8–13-0.0316%2 Sept →
vertigo6–13-0.045%2 Sept →
cache19–170.0410%31 Aug →
ancient13–100.013%31 Aug →
inferno5–9-0.057%31 Aug →
nuke16–120.0114%30 Aug →
cache13–100.068%28 Aug →
ancient13–10-0.066%28 Aug →
nuke13–40.1819%26 Aug →
cache13–110.048%26 Aug →
mirage13–110.049%25 Aug →
anubis13–110.0716%25 Aug →
cache13–20.0618%25 Aug →
cache9–13-0.0712%23 Aug →
anubis6–130.0217%23 Aug →
inferno9–70.1011%23 Aug →
mirage13–90.0715%20 Aug →
cache9–13-0.0613%20 Aug →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

1,000 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.