el Hefe

el Hefe — CS2 Stats

FI76561198057369084[U:1:97103356]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

2,690Tracked matches47%Win rate2020Tracked since
4,325Hours in CS
CSDB Rating6.5 SolidSupport
Premier CS Rating20,103Top 50% of 213,399 CSDB-tracked playersPink band · top ~8.4% of ranked players (population est.)
CSDB Leaderboard#82140 of 260013 tracked
FaceitLevel 9 · 1,398 ELOTop 20.7% of ranked FACEIT players
WingmanMaster Guardian II
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 27 Oct 2026 (9 days ago). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

0Premier CS Rating · 20,103 → 20,103
0Faceit ELO · 1,398 → 1,398
+80Tracked matches · now 2,690
−10.0ppWin rate · 56.7% → 46.7%

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 20,103 +0 4 Sept – 27 Oct · 4 observations
20,10320,103peak 20,1034 Sept27 Oct
Faceit ELO: 1,398 +0 4 Sept – 27 Oct · 4 observations
1,3981,398peak 1,3984 Sept27 Oct
20,103Peak Premier on CSDB
1,398Highest Faceit ELO seen on CSDB
22Days played since 2026-09-04

Faceit ELO

  • At peak — 1,398
  • Next: Level 8 at 1,531 — 133 to go
  • Reached: Level 7 · Level 6 · Level 5 · Level 4
  • Level 7 first seen 2026-09-04
  • Level 6 first seen 2026-09-04

Premier CS Rating

  • At peak — 20,103
  • Next: Red band at 25,000 — 4,897 to go
  • Reached: Pink band · Purple band · Blue band · Light Blue band
  • Pink band first seen 2026-09-04
  • Purple band first seen 2026-09-04

Premier is CSDB’s own observation — it builds from the day a profile is first viewed and cannot be backfilled. Faceit ELO is CSDB’s own observation — no feed exposes ELO per match, so that line only has the days the profile was viewed and cannot be backfilled.

Compare periods

Last 7 days vs previous 7

MetricLast 7Previous 7Change
Matches91——
Win rate44%——
K/D3.62——
Headshot %85%——

Measured 27 Oct 2026 → 5 Nov 2026; no observation near 14 days ago, so there is no previous window yet.

Differences between Valve's lifetime totals on the days CSDB observed this profile — every mode Valve counts, not only ranked. A window appears only when an observation sits within a few days of each end.

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Level 9 among CSDB-tracked players (n=15,132), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerLevel 9 medianLevel 10 medianvs Level 10
Headshot rate60.5%48.2%50.9%above
Shot accuracy5.1%13.2%13.7%8.6% short
Kill/death ratio0.771.071.090.31 short
Match win rate41.1%46.9%48.4%7.3% short

This profile matches the typical Level 10 player on 1 of 4 comparable metrics.

Widest gap: Shot accuracy. That is the metric furthest from the Level 10 median in relative terms — not necessarily the one holding a rank back, which no statistic here can establish.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGel HefeFACEITLevel 9 · 1,398 ELOSTANDINGTop 20.7% of rankedPREMIER20,103 · Pink bandPEAK ELO1,398csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim76
Positioning61
Utility65

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

STEADY56–44Last 10056%Win rateLWLLWLLWWL

Last 10 vs previous 10: −10pp win rate · −0.02 avg rating · −3.0pp headshot accuracy · −121ms reaction

Win rate −10pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — within the normal variation of a 10-match window (±20pp), so no real shift yet.

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 2–3 · 40% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 10%
  • Avg reaction 497ms

Last 10

  • 4–6 · 40% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 13%
  • Avg reaction 505ms

Last 20

  • 9–11 · 45% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.00
  • Avg headshot accuracy 15%
  • Avg reaction 566ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Support — Utility contribution stands above the rest of this profile (+1.9 against its own average).

Aim7.6
Utility6.5
Positioning6.1
Opening Duels2.9
Clutch3.0

Strong CT-side opener

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

iM

Plays most like iM 86% playstyle similarity

Most alike: utility contribution, opening-duel success.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Areas to improve

Reaction time. 561ms from enemy-visible to first shot leaves fights decided before they start — warmup routines move this number more than anything else.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim7.6
Positioning6.1
Utility6.5
Mechanics7.5
Opening Duels4.1
Win Impact3.9

Composite 6.5/10 (Solid), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.02 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating0.00+0.00
first ⅓ avg -0.00 → last ⅓ avg 0.00
Reaction time565ms−16ms
first ⅓ avg 581ms → last ⅓ avg 565ms
Headshot accuracy13.7%−0.7%
first ⅓ avg 14.4% → last ⅓ avg 13.7%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.14Best match rating · 13–3 · ancient, 20 Oct →
31%Best headshot accuracy · 10–13 · nuke, 29 Oct →
391msFastest reaction time · 13–11 · mirage, 25 Oct →
13–1Biggest win · mirage, 26 Oct →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

5Longest win streak
10–11In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
11Overtime games

Map breakdown

infernoBest map · 86% over 14nukeWeakest map · 36% over 11
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
dust2B209–1145%0.00
mirageA2011–955%-0.00
cacheA2011–955%0.00
infernoS1412–286%0.02
ancientS128–467%0.01
nukeC114–736%-0.03
anubis—31–233%-0.02

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Nuke is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (36% over 11). Start with the 6 essential Nuke lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Lifetime stats

186,862Lifetime kills
0.77K/D
5,656Matches
41.1%Match win rate
60.5%Headshot % · Top 10% of Level 9 players
5.1%Shot accuracy
10,995MVPs
4,325Hours (in match)
8,313Bombs planted
1,430Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

AK-4784,925
AWP8,942
FAMAS3,084
MP92,564
SG 5532,328

Lifetime map wins

8,585inferno
6,727dust2
6,258nuke
1,973train
761vertigo
656cbble
184lake
132dust

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

1,477Matches
50%Win rate
1.04Avg K/D
76.1ADR
38%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

35%1v1 clutch win
21%1v2 clutch win
7Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsLWWLW

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Mirage30846%0.9614.2
Inferno22955%1.0615.3
Dust221648%1.0014.9
Ancient19557%1.0616.0
Nuke18148%0.9814.5
Cache12552%1.0214.3
Anubis12047%1.0915.8
Overpass6354%1.1717.3

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

13.5%Headshot accuracy
38.2%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
39.7%Spray accuracy
83.8%Counter-strafing
9.7°Preaim
561msReaction time
42.7%T opening success
50.1%CT opening success
0.66Enemies flashed / flash
6.0%Flash assists
8.29HE damage / grenade
17.62Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.

  1. Best CS2 Crosshair

    Your shots are landing on bodies more often than heads — usually a crosshair-height and placement habit rather than raw aim.

    Headshot accuracy 13.4697% — below the 15% mark we flag

    Aim Training →
Spend your practice time on Nuke

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

36% win rate across 11 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Nuke callouts & strategy →Nuke grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
dust210–13-0.0110%5 Nov →
anubis13–40.0512%2 Nov →
mirage6–13-0.116%1 Nov →
dust210–130.0414%30 Oct →
inferno13–6-0.009%30 Oct →
mirage14–160.0515%29 Oct →
nuke3–13-0.0620%29 Oct →
ancient16–13-0.0711%29 Oct →
mirage13–80.0617%29 Oct →
dust211–13-0.0417%29 Oct →
dust213–90.0127%29 Oct →
cache13–100.0411%29 Oct →
dust29–130.019%29 Oct →
nuke10–130.0531%29 Oct →
inferno16–140.039%29 Oct →
ancient11–130.0214%28 Oct →
nuke7–10.0124%28 Oct →
mirage6–13-0.087%28 Oct →
dust213–60.0219%28 Oct →
cache11–13-0.0312%28 Oct →
cache6–13-0.0215%28 Oct →
cache9–13-0.038%28 Oct →
nuke2–13-0.1115%28 Oct →
inferno13–60.0821%28 Oct →
ancient5–13-0.0613%28 Oct →
ancient16–140.1111%27 Oct →
dust213–100.0112%27 Oct →
cache6–13-0.017%27 Oct →
dust213–9-0.028%27 Oct →
cache13–70.048%26 Oct →
ancient0–13-0.075%26 Oct →
mirage6–130.0316%26 Oct →
mirage13–10.0518%26 Oct →
nuke13–9-0.0913%26 Oct →
ancient13–90.038%26 Oct →
mirage13–100.0413%25 Oct →
anubis5–13-0.0712%25 Oct →
dust213–40.009%25 Oct →
mirage13–110.0111%25 Oct →
inferno10–13-0.056%25 Oct →
nuke13–16-0.036%25 Oct →
nuke11–13-0.0113%25 Oct →
cache10–130.0417%25 Oct →
inferno13–110.0116%25 Oct →
ancient6–13-0.0112%25 Oct →
cache13–60.0518%25 Oct →
cache13–50.018%23 Oct →
inferno13–11-0.059%22 Oct →
ancient13–40.0019%22 Oct →
cache11–13-0.0210%22 Oct →
ancient13–6-0.0310%22 Oct →
inferno13–110.0012%22 Oct →
cache19–160.0222%22 Oct →
ancient13–30.0614%22 Oct →
dust210–13-0.0118%22 Oct →
mirage9–13-0.0116%21 Oct →
inferno13–40.0113%21 Oct →
mirage14–16-0.0416%21 Oct →
inferno13–50.0210%21 Oct →
dust25–13-0.0125%21 Oct →
mirage6–13-0.019%20 Oct →
cache13–70.0719%20 Oct →
mirage13–8-0.0026%20 Oct →
ancient13–30.1421%20 Oct →
cache13–60.0118%20 Oct →
nuke9–13-0.0416%20 Oct →
dust214–160.0211%20 Oct →
mirage16–130.0319%19 Oct →
nuke10–130.0112%19 Oct →
cache13–90.0026%19 Oct →
dust213–110.0422%15 Oct →
cache13–6-0.0017%15 Oct →
mirage13–3-0.017%14 Oct →
dust213–8-0.0025%14 Oct →
cache11–13-0.013%14 Oct →
mirage18–22-0.059%14 Oct →
inferno9–130.0113%13 Oct →
cache11–13-0.0225%13 Oct →
dust213–11-0.0214%13 Oct →
dust210–13-0.0311%13 Oct →
mirage13–110.013%12 Oct →
inferno9–10.1129%12 Oct →
nuke25–23-0.037%11 Oct →
cache13–10-0.0911%11 Oct →
mirage8–13-0.048%11 Oct →
nuke13–7-0.0510%11 Oct →
inferno13–60.0021%11 Oct →
mirage13–60.017%11 Oct →
cache13–40.0513%11 Oct →
dust29–13-0.0316%11 Oct →
inferno13–90.0326%11 Oct →
mirage13–70.056%10 Oct →
anubis5–13-0.038%10 Oct →
cache6–13-0.0218%10 Oct →
ancient13–80.006%10 Oct →
dust211–13-0.079%9 Oct →
dust210–130.0213%8 Oct →
mirage13–8-0.0410%8 Oct →
dust213–80.0627%8 Oct →
inferno13–30.0326%8 Oct →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

1,000 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.