R0han

R0han — CS2 Stats

NO76561198056574639[U:1:96308911]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

1,026Tracked matches41%Win rate2020Tracked since
1,883Hours in CS
CSDB Rating5.9 SolidSupport
CSDB Leaderboard#62088 of 258137 tracked
WingmanMaster Guardian II
Ladder ranks via Leetify

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 21,553 -111 14 Mar – 28 Jun · 36 days played
21,16723,839peak 23,83914 Mar28 Jun
23,839Peak Premier in tracked matches
45Days played since 2026-03-05

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do.

Performance scores

Aim69
Positioning55
Utility65

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

STEADY45–50–5Last 10045%Win rateWWWLLLWLWL

Last 10 vs previous 10: +10pp win rate · −0.00 avg rating · −3.9pp headshot accuracy · +7ms reaction

Win rate +10pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — within the normal variation of a 10-match window (±20pp), so no real shift yet.

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 3–2 · 60% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.02
  • Avg headshot accuracy 14%
  • Avg reaction 597ms

Last 10

  • 5–5 · 50% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 13%
  • Avg reaction 605ms

Last 20

  • 9–10–1 · 45% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.00
  • Avg headshot accuracy 15%
  • Avg reaction 602ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Support — Utility contribution stands above the rest of this profile (+2.7 against its own average).

Aim6.9
Utility6.5
Positioning5.5
Opening Duels3.3
Clutch0.0

Excellent counter-strafingEffective flashes

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

ZywOo

Plays most like ZywOo 88% playstyle similarity

Most alike: utility contribution, positioning profile.

Where you differ: lower opening-duel success; lower aim profile.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Strengths

Flashes. 0.80 enemies blinded per flash — utility that consistently lands.

Areas to improve

Reaction time. 592ms from enemy-visible to first shot leaves fights decided before they start — warmup routines move this number more than anything else.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim6.9
Positioning5.5
Utility6.5
Mechanics8.7
Opening Duels2.7
Win Impact2.1

Composite 5.9/10 (Solid), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.00 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating-0.01−0.03
first ⅓ avg 0.02 → last ⅓ avg -0.01
Reaction time595ms−35ms
first ⅓ avg 629ms → last ⅓ avg 595ms
Headshot accuracy15.1%−3.4%
first ⅓ avg 18.5% → last ⅓ avg 15.1%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.16Best match rating · 13–8 · mirage, 14 Mar →
33%Best headshot accuracy · 3–13 · anubis, 19 Jun →
469msFastest reaction time · 6–13 · ancient, 12 May →
13–0Biggest win · overpass, 12 May →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

5Longest win streak
W3Current streak
6–12In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
14Overtime games

Map breakdown

nukeBest map · 53% over 19infernoWeakest map · 35% over 17
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
ancientB2010–1050%0.02
nukeB1910–953%0.02
infernoC176–1135%0.00
overpassC125–742%-0.01
mirageC114–736%0.02
dust2B105–550%0.01
anubisC83–538%0.01
cache—32–167%-0.01

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Inferno is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (35% over 17). Start with the 6 essential Inferno lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Lifetime stats

73,328Lifetime kills
0.97K/D
3,334Matches
44.4%Match win rate
44.9%Headshot % · Top 50% of tracked players
18.3%Shot accuracy · Top 10% of tracked players
11,893MVPs
1,883Hours (in match)
3,081Bombs planted
1,114Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

Lifetime map wins

9,058inferno
4,031nuke
2,579dust2
2,200vertigo
2,133train
955cbble
62office
55lake

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

200Matches
52%Win rate
1.11Avg K/D
92.6ADR
43%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

0%1v1 clutch win
0%1v2 clutch win
10Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsWLWWW

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Ancient1450%0.9815.7
Vertigo617%1.0518.2
Nuke650%1.2619.8
Overpass520%0.9515.2
Inferno540%0.7911.0
Anubis250%1.0116.0
Cache1100%0.8522.0

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

15.3%Headshot accuracy
35.4%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
33.6%Spray accuracy
89.0%Counter-strafing
10.4°Preaim
592msReaction time
38.8%T opening success
42.9%CT opening success
0.80Enemies flashed / flash
18.1%Flash assists
11.03HE damage / grenade
5.32Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Chosen by comparing your tracked metrics against the thresholds we flag — the measurement behind each one is shown, so you can disagree with it.

  1. Advanced Mechanics

    You are losing most of the first duels you take on T side, which is usually a peeking and spacing problem, not aim.

    T opening duels 38.7803% — below the 40% mark we flag

Spend your practice time on Inferno

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

35% win rate across 17 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Inferno callouts & strategy →Inferno grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
cache16–14-0.0218%9 Sept →
anubis13–110.0020%9 Sept →
nuke13–10-0.0215%30 Jul →
anubis2–13-0.009%30 Jul →
nuke11–13-0.0711%27 Jul →
ancient12–160.024%27 Jul →
ancient13–100.0724%24 Jul →
cache9–13-0.0212%10 Jul →
nuke13–80.0111%28 Jun →
ancient11–13-0.0511%28 Jun →
anubis12–160.0116%28 Jun →
inferno15–150.0113%28 Jun →
ancient13–11-0.0429%25 Jun →
inferno8–13-0.0011%24 Jun →
overpass8–130.0222%24 Jun →
inferno13–10-0.0111%23 Jun →
ancient11–13-0.0112%23 Jun →
overpass13–11-0.0120%23 Jun →
dust213–7-0.0220%23 Jun →
nuke9–130.0221%22 Jun →
ancient13–80.0320%19 Jun →
ancient11–13-0.0110%19 Jun →
inferno10–13-0.057%19 Jun →
nuke13–60.0518%19 Jun →
anubis3–13-0.0233%19 Jun →
mirage11–130.0013%17 Jun →
overpass10–13-0.0618%17 Jun →
nuke13–6-0.0013%17 Jun →
ancient14–16-0.0617%17 Jun →
inferno7–13-0.046%17 Jun →
nuke13–80.010%17 Jun →
nuke13–60.0717%17 Jun →
dust25–13-0.0517%17 Jun →
nuke15–150.0813%16 Jun →
ancient13–30.0211%16 Jun →
ancient6–130.0320%16 Jun →
anubis13–8-0.0333%15 Jun →
nuke13–50.0318%14 Jun →
dust213–80.0820%14 Jun →
ancient13–90.0424%13 Jun →
mirage6–13-0.0122%12 Jun →
nuke6–130.0019%11 Jun →
mirage13–90.0814%11 Jun →
overpass2–13-0.0920%11 Jun →
inferno5–13-0.0223%11 Jun →
nuke5–13-0.0517%10 Jun →
inferno5–13-0.0610%10 Jun →
dust215–150.0426%10 Jun →
inferno13–90.0124%9 Jun →
mirage13–110.0221%9 Jun →
overpass13–50.1114%9 Jun →
inferno9–13-0.0219%1 Jun →
dust27–130.0027%1 Jun →
mirage14–16-0.039%13 May →
overpass11–13-0.0419%13 May →
inferno11–130.0222%13 May →
ancient6–13-0.0317%12 May →
overpass13–0-0.0515%12 May →
overpass6–13-0.0320%7 May →
anubis13–70.1218%7 May →
nuke13–90.1010%7 May →
cache13–110.0217%29 Apr →
inferno11–130.0317%25 Apr →
nuke6–130.0622%22 Apr →
ancient16–130.1421%22 Apr →
inferno5–130.0014%20 Apr →
ancient16–13-0.0015%20 Apr →
ancient13–50.0219%11 Apr →
dust213–20.0528%10 Apr →
nuke8–13-0.0125%10 Apr →
mirage7–130.0317%10 Apr →
mirage10–13-0.0030%9 Apr →
ancient13–100.0511%6 Apr →
dust213–70.0231%6 Apr →
overpass11–13-0.0412%5 Apr →
nuke5–13-0.0115%5 Apr →
ancient13–20.1422%5 Apr →
anubis3–13-0.0211%5 Apr →
dust27–13-0.0320%2 Apr →
nuke14–160.0121%2 Apr →
mirage4–13-0.0713%2 Apr →
inferno13–2-0.0132%30 Mar →
overpass15–150.0518%29 Mar →
ancient8–130.0119%27 Mar →
inferno13–30.1231%27 Mar →
nuke13–60.0129%27 Mar →
mirage13–70.0330%27 Mar →
inferno13–100.0821%26 Mar →
dust29–130.0119%26 Mar →
mirage3–130.0231%25 Mar →
overpass13–90.0610%24 Mar →
anubis7–13-0.0019%24 Mar →
ancient7–13-0.068%24 Mar →
ancient15–150.019%22 Mar →
inferno5–13-0.009%22 Mar →
overpass16–13-0.0112%21 Mar →
inferno13–4-0.0217%21 Mar →
mirage13–80.1610%14 Mar →
dust213–90.000%12 Mar →
nuke13–50.1015%5 Mar →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

1,000 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.