SchlachS4hn3

SchlachS4hn3 — CS2 Stats

DE76561198049889665[U:1:89623937]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

1,885Tracked matches43%Win rate2020Tracked since
4,223Hours in CS8Hrs last 2 wks
CSDB Rating6.7 SolidPositional Player
Premier CS Rating21,864Top 50% of 213,211 CSDB-tracked playersPink band · top ~6.4% of ranked players (population est.)
CSDB Leaderboard#58115 of 259872 tracked
WingmanMaster Guardian II
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 1 Nov 2026 (3 days ago). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

No change since then. Play, then come back: the next observation lands here.

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 21,864 -3,016 13 Jul – 1 Nov · 21 days played
21,86425,646peak 25,64613 Jul1 Nov
Faceit ELO: 1,688 +0 28 Aug – 10 Sept · 3 observations
1,6881,688peak 1,68828 Aug10 Sept
25,770Peak Premier in tracked matches
1,688Highest Faceit ELO seen on CSDB
29Days played since 2026-07-07

Faceit ELO

  • At peak — 1,688
  • Next: Level 9 at 1,751 — 63 to go
  • Reached: Level 8 · Level 7 · Level 6 · Level 5
  • Level 8 first seen 2026-08-28
  • Level 7 first seen 2026-08-28

Premier CS Rating

  • 3,782 below peak (25,646)
  • -465 over 30 days · declining
  • -2,424 over 90 days
  • Next: Red band at 25,000 — 3,136 to go
  • Reached: Red band · Pink band · Purple band · Blue band
  • Pink band first seen 2026-08-28
  • Purple band first seen 2026-08-28

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do. Faceit ELO is CSDB’s own observation — no feed exposes ELO per match, so that line only has the days the profile was viewed and cannot be backfilled.

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Pink band among CSDB-tracked players (n=38,294), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerPink band medianRed band medianvs Red band
Headshot rate52.3%46.9%49.3%above
Shot accuracy14.4%13.0%13.4%above
Kill/death ratio1.221.081.12above
Match win rate49.5%46.7%48.5%above

Across every metric we can compare, this profile already matches the typical Red band player. Rank still comes from winning matches — this is a performance comparison, not a prediction.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGSchlachS4hn3PREMIER21,864 · Pink bandPEAK ELO1,688csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim79
Positioning68
Utility56

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

STEADY48–47–5Last 10048%Win rateLWLLWLLWWL

Last 10 vs previous 10: 0pp win rate · +0.01 avg rating · −2.9pp headshot accuracy · +12ms reaction

Win rate 0pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — within the normal variation of a 10-match window (±20pp), so no real shift yet.

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 2–3 · 40% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.03
  • Avg headshot accuracy 21%
  • Avg reaction 483ms

Last 10

  • 4–6 · 40% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.02
  • Avg headshot accuracy 17%
  • Avg reaction 513ms

Last 20

  • 8–10–2 · 40% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 19%
  • Avg reaction 507ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Positional Player — Positioning stands above the rest of this profile (+1.4 against its own average).

Aim7.9
Utility5.6
Positioning6.8
Opening Duels6.1
Clutch3.2

Limited utility dependence

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

m0NESY

Plays most like m0NESY 91% playstyle similarity

Most alike: opening-duel success, positioning profile.

Where you differ: lower aim profile.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Strengths

T openings. 60% T opening-duel success — entries that actually open the round.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim7.9
Positioning6.8
Utility5.6
Mechanics6.6
Opening Duels7.4
Win Impact2.6

Composite 6.7/10 (Solid), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.02 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating0.00−0.00
first ⅓ avg 0.01 → last ⅓ avg 0.00
Reaction time515ms−35ms
first ⅓ avg 549ms → last ⅓ avg 515ms
Headshot accuracy19.9%+1.8%
first ⅓ avg 18.1% → last ⅓ avg 19.9%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.16Best match rating · 13–5 · dust2, 4 Aug →
42%Best headshot accuracy · 13–7 · dust2, 10 Aug →
344msFastest reaction time · 0–6 · cache, 14 Jul →
13–0Biggest win · dust2, 9 Jul →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

6Longest win streak
6–7In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
11Overtime games

Map breakdown

cacheBest map · 61% over 18mirageWeakest map · 36% over 14
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
dust2C3816–2242%0.00
cacheA1811–761%0.02
mirageC145–936%-0.01
anubisB137–654%0.01
infernoA127–558%0.04
nuke—31–233%0.01
ancient—11–0100%-0.00
fachwerk—10–10%-0.03

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Mirage is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (36% over 14). Start with the 5 essential Mirage lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Lifetime stats

116,729Lifetime kills
1.22K/D · Top 25% of Pink band
4,875Matches
49.5%Match win rate · Top 50% of Pink band
52.3%Headshot % · Top 50% of Pink band
14.4%Shot accuracy · Top 50% of Pink band
16,655MVPs
2,137Hours (in match)
4,756Bombs planted
1,180Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

AK-4746,393
AWP9,777
SSG 082,181
FAMAS1,656
Knife1,414

Lifetime map wins

16,033dust2
5,095inferno
2,157nuke
1,398vertigo
459office
447cbble
333lake
329train

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

859Matches
53%Win rate
1.10Avg K/D
84.5ADR
46%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

36%1v1 clutch win
21%1v2 clutch win
10Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsWLLWL

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Mirage9846%1.1015.8
Dust27650%1.1016.8
Anubis7455%1.2115.9
Ancient7158%1.1817.5
Inferno5659%1.1415.8
Overpass3364%1.3217.9
Vertigo1759%1.1617.5
Cache978%1.3518.0

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

19.6%Headshot accuracy
33.0%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
32.5%Spray accuracy
79.5%Counter-strafing
7.3°Preaim
512msReaction time
60.3%T opening success
59.0%CT opening success
0.68Enemies flashed / flash
9.0%Flash assists
7.71HE damage / grenade
4.60Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Spend your practice time on Mirage

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

36% win rate across 14 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Mirage callouts & strategy →Mirage grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
anubis11–13-0.0016%1 Nov →
dust213–100.1121%1 Nov →
dust28–130.0027%1 Nov →
anubis8–130.0022%1 Nov →
dust213–80.0618%1 Nov →
dust28–13-0.068%29 Oct →
anubis11–13-0.0413%29 Oct →
nuke13–90.0621%21 Oct →
inferno13–100.0214%21 Oct →
dust26–130.0314%21 Oct →
cache12–120.0428%14 Oct →
inferno13–60.0429%14 Oct →
dust213–16-0.0313%8 Oct →
mirage13–110.0316%8 Oct →
nuke6–13-0.0610%4 Oct →
cache12–12-0.0123%4 Oct →
dust213–60.0014%4 Oct →
mirage5–130.0132%4 Oct →
mirage4–13-0.0913%4 Oct →
inferno13–60.1224%4 Oct →
ancient13–3-0.0021%1 Sept →
mirage13–100.0418%16 Aug →
anubis13–3-0.0126%16 Aug →
dust213–16-0.0318%16 Aug →
mirage8–13-0.0312%10 Aug →
dust213–70.0242%10 Aug →
dust27–13-0.0428%10 Aug →
cache9–13-0.0120%10 Aug →
mirage10–13-0.0211%7 Aug →
fachwerk2–13-0.0327%6 Aug →
dust23–13-0.0423%6 Aug →
dust23–13-0.0116%5 Aug →
cache13–90.0817%4 Aug →
dust213–50.1624%4 Aug →
anubis13–10.1221%4 Aug →
cache13–160.0517%4 Aug →
dust211–130.0214%4 Aug →
cache13–6-0.0020%4 Aug →
inferno13–30.0528%4 Aug →
dust28–130.0621%4 Aug →
anubis16–130.0124%3 Aug →
inferno3–5-0.150%3 Aug →
inferno11–130.0118%3 Aug →
dust213–9-0.0511%3 Aug →
dust29–130.0521%2 Aug →
cache13–10-0.0523%2 Aug →
dust22–13-0.0519%2 Aug →
dust213–7-0.0020%2 Aug →
anubis13–8-0.009%2 Aug →
mirage6–13-0.0115%2 Aug →
dust213–8-0.0324%2 Aug →
dust213–70.0719%2 Aug →
inferno9–50.1323%1 Aug →
anubis13–110.0217%1 Aug →
inferno9–130.0120%29 Jul →
cache19–15-0.0326%29 Jul →
dust23–13-0.1030%27 Jul →
cache2–130.0019%26 Jul →
dust26–130.0321%26 Jul →
dust213–90.0630%26 Jul →
inferno12–160.0724%26 Jul →
inferno12–160.0725%20 Jul →
dust27–13-0.0113%17 Jul →
mirage7–13-0.0620%16 Jul →
cache13–50.0210%14 Jul →
anubis13–80.0111%14 Jul →
cache0–6-0.0614%14 Jul →
cache13–50.0529%14 Jul →
dust27–130.0128%14 Jul →
cache13–11-0.034%13 Jul →
mirage9–130.009%13 Jul →
anubis3–13-0.048%13 Jul →
cache13–70.0315%13 Jul →
mirage13–6-0.0119%13 Jul →
cache9–13-0.0020%11 Jul →
mirage13–11-0.0027%11 Jul →
anubis13–100.0218%11 Jul →
anubis12–160.0221%11 Jul →
dust24–13-0.029%11 Jul →
mirage15–15-0.0223%11 Jul →
dust213–110.0011%11 Jul →
dust28–130.0124%10 Jul →
dust215–150.0114%10 Jul →
cache13–30.0124%10 Jul →
dust211–130.0315%10 Jul →
dust215–15-0.0327%9 Jul →
cache13–30.0817%9 Jul →
anubis9–130.0314%9 Jul →
nuke11–130.0210%9 Jul →
dust213–7-0.0123%9 Jul →
dust213–0-0.0622%9 Jul →
cache13–70.1129%9 Jul →
inferno13–100.0218%8 Jul →
inferno13–30.0516%8 Jul →
dust213–4-0.0322%7 Jul →
dust27–130.0219%7 Jul →
dust213–3-0.0314%7 Jul →
dust213–70.0317%7 Jul →
mirage13–110.0415%7 Jul →
mirage10–13-0.0115%7 Jul →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

1,000 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.