Lillzencon ツ™

Lillzencon ツ™ — CS2 Stats

SE76561198043379697[U:1:83113969]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

2,672Tracked matches57%Win rate2020Tracked since
12,973Hours in CS2Hrs last 2 wks
CSDB Rating7.2 StrongClutch Specialist
Premier CS Rating26,131Top 10% of 204,793 CSDB-tracked playersRed band · top ~2.5% of ranked players (population est.)
CSDB Leaderboard#11829 of 252004 tracked
FaceitLevel 9 · 1,941 ELOTop 20.7% of ranked FACEIT players
WingmanMaster Guardian Elite
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 15 Sep 2026 (30 days ago). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

0Premier CS Rating · 26,131 → 26,131
0Faceit ELO · 1,941 → 1,941
+12Tracked matches · now 2,672
+3.3ppWin rate · 53.3% → 56.7%

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 26,131 -107 1 Sept – 15 Sept · 3 days played
26,13126,238peak 26,2381 Sept15 Sept
26,347Peak Premier in tracked matches
1,941Highest Faceit ELO seen on CSDB
26Days played since 2026-08-22

Faceit ELO

  • At peak — 1,941
  • Next: Level 10 at 2,001 — 60 to go
  • Reached: Level 9 · Level 8 · Level 7 · Level 6
  • Level 9 first seen 2026-09-15
  • Level 8 first seen 2026-09-15

Premier CS Rating

  • 107 below peak (26,238)
  • Next: Gold band at 30,000 — 3,869 to go
  • Reached: Red band · Pink band · Purple band · Blue band
  • Red band first seen 2026-09-15
  • Pink band first seen 2026-09-15

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do. Faceit ELO is CSDB’s own observation — no feed exposes ELO per match, so that line only has the days the profile was viewed and cannot be backfilled.

Compare periods

Last 30 days vs previous 30

MetricLast 30Previous 30Change
Matches19——
Win rate47%——
K/D1.13——
Headshot %58%——

Measured 15 Sep 2026 → 15 Oct 2026; no observation near 60 days ago, so there is no previous window yet.

Differences between Valve's lifetime totals on the days CSDB observed this profile — every mode Valve counts, not only ranked. A window appears only when an observation sits within a few days of each end.

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Level 9 among CSDB-tracked players (n=14,591), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerLevel 9 medianLevel 10 medianvs Level 10
Headshot rate52.3%48.2%50.9%above
Shot accuracy14.5%13.3%13.7%above
Kill/death ratio1.121.071.09above
Match win rate46.4%46.9%48.4%2.0% short

This profile matches the typical Level 10 player on 3 of 4 comparable metrics.

Widest gap: Match win rate. That is the metric furthest from the Level 10 median in relative terms — not necessarily the one holding a rank back, which no statistic here can establish.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGLillzencon ツ™FACEITLevel 9 · 1,941 ELOSTANDINGTop 20.7% of rankedPREMIER26,131 · Red bandPEAK ELO1,941csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim80
Positioning63
Utility71

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

STEADY54–46Last 10054%Win rateLLWLWWWWLL

Last 10 vs previous 10: +10pp win rate · +0.03 avg rating · +1.7pp headshot accuracy · +47ms reaction

Win rate +10pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — within the normal variation of a 10-match window (±20pp), so no real shift yet.

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 2–3 · 40% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 31%
  • Avg reaction 589ms

Last 10

  • 5–5 · 50% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.02
  • Avg headshot accuracy 29%
  • Avg reaction 569ms

Last 20

  • 9–11 · 45% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.00
  • Avg headshot accuracy 28%
  • Avg reaction 545ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Clutch Specialist — Late-round 1vX conversion stands above the rest of this profile (+1.9 against its own average).

Aim8.0
Utility7.1
Positioning6.3
Opening Duels3.2
Clutch8.0

Reliable in 1v1s

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

ZywOo

Plays most like ZywOo 90% playstyle similarity

Most alike: utility contribution, positioning profile.

Where you differ: lower opening-duel success; lower aim profile.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim8.0
Positioning6.3
Utility7.1
Mechanics5.9
Opening Duels4.8
Win Impact7.2

Composite 7.2/10 (Strong), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.05 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating0.01−0.02
first ⅓ avg 0.03 → last ⅓ avg 0.01
Reaction time532ms−6ms
first ⅓ avg 537ms → last ⅓ avg 532ms
Headshot accuracy26.0%−0.6%
first ⅓ avg 26.6% → last ⅓ avg 26.0%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.15Best match rating · 13–8 · dust2, 6 Sept →
67%Best headshot accuracy · 13–5 · cache, 6 Sept →
375msFastest reaction time · 5–13 · anubis, 9 Sept →
13–2Biggest win · cache, 10 Sept →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

7Longest win streak
L2Current streak
23–7In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
12Overtime games

Map breakdown

nukeBest map · 83% over 6dust2Weakest map · 43% over 14
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
infernoB2010–1050%0.02
cacheA1710–759%0.01
anubisB157–847%0.00
dust2C146–843%0.01
ancientS97–278%0.04
vertigoC94–544%0.03
nukeS65–183%0.02
mirage—31–233%0.00
train—33–0100%0.04
overpass—31–233%-0.01
tuscan_d—10–10%-0.04

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Dust 2 is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (43% over 14). Start with the 6 essential Dust 2 lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Lifetime stats

249,693Lifetime kills
1.12K/D · Top 50% of Level 9 players
11,143Matches
46.4%Match win rate
52.3%Headshot % · Top 50% of Level 9 players
14.5%Shot accuracy · Top 50% of Level 9 players
30,837MVPs
5,091Hours (in match)
16,602Bombs planted
3,277Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

AK-4774,951
AWP36,089
Glock-1810,523
P2509,423
FAMAS6,660
MP94,301

Lifetime map wins

25,145dust2
22,012inferno
8,831nuke
4,678train
3,196vertigo
3,050cbble
331lake
196office

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

868Matches
52%Win rate
1.20Avg K/D
81.1ADR
51%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

60%1v1 clutch win
33%1v2 clutch win
9Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsWLLWL

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Anubis3554%1.3216.8
Ancient3456%1.1514.5
Mirage2952%1.0415.3
Inferno2568%1.3116.6
Overpass1968%1.0817.4
Vertigo1856%1.1615.8
Nuke1560%1.1014.5
Dust210%1.3030.0

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

26.0%Headshot accuracy
34.5%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
33.8%Spray accuracy
76.6%Counter-strafing
9.2°Preaim
540msReaction time
54.3%T opening success
44.3%CT opening success
0.57Enemies flashed / flash
6.5%Flash assists
13.20HE damage / grenade
15.15Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Spend your practice time on Dust 2

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

43% win rate across 14 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Dust 2 callouts & strategy →Dust 2 grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
anubis8–13-0.0531%4 Oct →
cache10–13-0.0127%4 Oct →
inferno16–130.0527%3 Oct →
dust210–130.0236%28 Sept →
inferno13–110.0634%28 Sept →
ancient13–110.0232%25 Sept →
inferno28–260.0616%24 Sept →
cache13–11-0.0127%24 Sept →
anubis11–13-0.0023%22 Sept →
cache9–130.0634%22 Sept →
vertigo13–110.0320%17 Sept →
nuke13–110.0029%15 Sept →
nuke5–130.0328%13 Sept →
inferno0–13-0.0218%13 Sept →
dust210–13-0.0339%12 Sept →
ancient13–10-0.0127%12 Sept →
nuke13–4-0.0224%12 Sept →
mirage9–13-0.0231%12 Sept →
anubis11–130.0030%12 Sept →
dust20–13-0.0723%12 Sept →
anubis13–60.0228%10 Sept →
cache13–20.0719%10 Sept →
train25–230.0726%10 Sept →
nuke13–90.0118%9 Sept →
anubis13–100.0226%9 Sept →
dust213–11-0.0230%9 Sept →
inferno8–13-0.0316%9 Sept →
anubis5–13-0.0724%9 Sept →
cache13–100.0320%8 Sept →
ancient13–110.0320%8 Sept →
vertigo10–130.0525%8 Sept →
inferno3–13-0.0717%8 Sept →
dust216–140.0532%7 Sept →
vertigo13–110.0127%7 Sept →
cache4–130.0335%7 Sept →
anubis6–13-0.0532%7 Sept →
ancient13–60.1218%7 Sept →
train16–140.0228%7 Sept →
dust213–80.1543%6 Sept →
inferno10–13-0.0511%6 Sept →
inferno13–11-0.0223%6 Sept →
dust22–13-0.0914%6 Sept →
anubis3–13-0.0320%6 Sept →
inferno6–130.0032%6 Sept →
cache13–5-0.0267%6 Sept →
dust217–19-0.0122%5 Sept →
anubis25–210.0329%5 Sept →
cache13–10-0.0218%5 Sept →
inferno13–110.1030%5 Sept →
vertigo9–13-0.0532%5 Sept →
mirage16–13-0.0230%5 Sept →
vertigo11–130.0128%4 Sept →
inferno13–110.0119%4 Sept →
nuke13–60.0722%4 Sept →
dust28–130.0429%4 Sept →
cache9–130.0031%4 Sept →
ancient13–50.1027%4 Sept →
inferno13–40.0125%4 Sept →
anubis13–110.0431%4 Sept →
dust210–130.0520%4 Sept →
dust213–11-0.0033%3 Sept →
ancient8–13-0.0210%3 Sept →
cache13–70.0627%3 Sept →
inferno7–13-0.0029%3 Sept →
inferno11–130.018%1 Sept →
tuscan_d6–13-0.0442%1 Sept →
overpass7–13-0.0520%1 Sept →
inferno13–7-0.0224%1 Sept →
ancient0–13-0.0722%1 Sept →
cache13–90.0132%1 Sept →
anubis13–11-0.0321%1 Sept →
cache11–13-0.0236%28 Aug →
cache13–160.0133%27 Aug →
inferno13–110.1134%27 Aug →
dust213–40.0726%27 Aug →
inferno7–13-0.0131%27 Aug →
anubis9–130.0221%27 Aug →
inferno9–130.0429%26 Aug →
ancient13–70.1529%26 Aug →
cache8–13-0.0121%26 Aug →
vertigo9–130.0414%26 Aug →
anubis13–60.0820%26 Aug →
overpass9–13-0.0211%26 Aug →
anubis7–13-0.0216%25 Aug →
vertigo10–130.0637%24 Aug →
cache13–10-0.0224%24 Aug →
nuke13–80.0734%24 Aug →
inferno6–13-0.0027%24 Aug →
vertigo13–60.0840%24 Aug →
dust210–13-0.0019%23 Aug →
anubis16–140.0522%23 Aug →
cache16–140.0633%23 Aug →
mirage11–130.0632%23 Aug →
vertigo13–110.0531%23 Aug →
inferno13–70.0726%23 Aug →
ancient13–70.0626%23 Aug →
cache16–13-0.0425%22 Aug →
train13–60.0433%22 Aug →
overpass13–80.0527%22 Aug →
dust213–11-0.0020%22 Aug →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

1,000 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.