fevve

fevve — CS2 Stats

LU76561198039893412[U:1:79627684]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

1,023Tracked matches53%Win rate2020Tracked since
5,609Hours in CS6Hrs last 2 wks
CSDB Rating5.4 DevelopingSupport
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 9 Sep 2026 (37 days ago). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

0Faceit ELO · 1,573 → 1,573
+19Tracked matches · now 1,023
−6.7ppWin rate · 60.0% → 53.3%

Rating over time

Faceit ELO: 1,573 +0 2 Sept – 9 Sept · 4 observations
1,5731,573peak 1,5732 Sept9 Sept
1,573Highest Faceit ELO seen on CSDB
60Days played since 2025-12-11

Faceit ELO

  • At peak — 1,573
  • Next: Level 9 at 1,751 — 178 to go
  • Reached: Level 8 · Level 7 · Level 6 · Level 5
  • Level 8 first seen 2026-09-02
  • Level 7 first seen 2026-09-02

Premier is CSDB’s own observation — it builds from the day a profile is first viewed and cannot be backfilled. Faceit ELO is CSDB’s own observation — no feed exposes ELO per match, so that line only has the days the profile was viewed and cannot be backfilled.

Compare periods

Last 30 days vs previous 30

MetricLast 30Previous 30Change
Matches18——
Win rate61%——
K/D0.78——
Headshot %50%——

Measured 11 Sep 2026 → 16 Oct 2026; no observation near 60 days ago, so there is no previous window yet.

Differences between Valve's lifetime totals on the days CSDB observed this profile — every mode Valve counts, not only ranked. A window appears only when an observation sits within a few days of each end.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGfevvePEAK ELO1,573csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim66
Positioning55
Utility62

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

STEADY53–46–1Last 10053%Win rateLLLWWWLLLW

Last 10 vs previous 10: −30pp win rate · −0.01 avg rating · +0.7pp headshot accuracy · −63ms reaction

Win rate down 30pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — more than a 10-match window's normal noise (±20pp).

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 2–3 · 40% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.03
  • Avg headshot accuracy 17%
  • Avg reaction 483ms

Last 10

  • 4–6 · 40% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.02
  • Avg headshot accuracy 17%
  • Avg reaction 500ms

Last 20

  • 11–9 · 55% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.01
  • Avg headshot accuracy 17%
  • Avg reaction 532ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Support — Utility contribution stands above the rest of this profile (+1.6 against its own average).

Aim6.6
Utility6.2
Positioning5.5
Opening Duels2.8
Clutch3.8

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

ZywOo

Plays most like ZywOo 86% playstyle similarity

Most alike: utility contribution, positioning profile.

Where you differ: lower opening-duel success; lower aim profile.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim6.6
Positioning5.5
Utility6.2
Mechanics5.2
Opening Duels3.1
Win Impact6.1

Composite 5.4/10 (Developing), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×0.95 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating-0.00+0.00
first ⅓ avg -0.00 → last ⅓ avg -0.00
Reaction time557ms−40ms
first ⅓ avg 598ms → last ⅓ avg 557ms
Headshot accuracy18.6%+1.9%
first ⅓ avg 16.7% → last ⅓ avg 18.6%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.10Best match rating · 13–2 · mirage, 28 Jul →
33%Best headshot accuracy · 13–7 · dust2, 13 Jul →
344msFastest reaction time · 10–13 · inferno, 5 Oct →
13–2Biggest win · mirage, 28 Jul →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

5Longest win streak
L3Current streak
14–7In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
16Overtime games

Map breakdown

nukeBest map · 90% over 10dust2Weakest map · 42% over 12
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
mirageB3618–1850%-0.01
infernoB158–753%-0.00
dust2C125–742%0.01
ancientB126–650%-0.03
nukeS109–190%0.01
anubisA95–456%-0.01
cache—31–233%-0.02
overpass—31–233%-0.02

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Dust 2 is currently your weakest sufficiently-sampled map (42% over 12). Start with the 6 essential Dust 2 lineups, review the callouts, then spin up a practice server.

Lifetime stats

232,731Lifetime kills
1.00K/D
5,915Matches
44.0%Match win rate
44.8%Headshot % · Top 50% of tracked players
19.6%Shot accuracy · Top 5% of tracked players
11,980MVPs
5,079Hours (in match)
4,999Bombs planted
2,021Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

AK-47103,842
AWP50,073
P2504,986
SSG 083,988
P902,267
Knife1,802

Lifetime map wins

11,041inferno
10,080dust2
3,662nuke
1,054train
982cbble
969vertigo
418office
345dust

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

721Matches
51%Win rate
1.13Avg K/D
76.6ADR
43%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

39%1v1 clutch win
17%1v2 clutch win
10Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsWWWLW

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Mirage12749%1.0814.7
Inferno8349%1.0315.2
Anubis4747%0.9514.3
Nuke3964%1.0816.2
Dust23839%1.0616.0
Ancient3842%0.9715.1
Overpass2568%1.0614.2
Vertigo2133%0.9615.2

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

18.3%Headshot accuracy
34.7%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
35.1%Spray accuracy
73.4%Counter-strafing
10.4°Preaim
550msReaction time
43.5%T opening success
41.1%CT opening success
0.63Enemies flashed / flash
9.3%Flash assists
14.14HE damage / grenade
6.63Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Spend your practice time on Dust 2

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

42% win rate across 12 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Dust 2 callouts & strategy →Dust 2 grenade lineups →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
inferno10–13-0.0813%5 Oct →
dust24–13-0.0719%30 Sept →
mirage7–13-0.0416%24 Sept →
ancient16–14-0.0119%22 Sept →
mirage13–110.0219%11 Sept →
inferno13–80.0519%2 Sept →
mirage10–130.0523%2 Sept →
inferno10–13-0.0212%13 Aug →
cache4–13-0.0420%13 Aug →
mirage16–14-0.0210%5 Aug →
nuke13–7-0.0321%5 Aug →
mirage13–9-0.0721%30 Jul →
anubis13–30.0312%30 Jul →
mirage7–13-0.0910%30 Jul →
mirage13–20.1023%28 Jul →
anubis13–9-0.0417%28 Jul →
inferno5–13-0.0217%28 Jul →
mirage13–100.0210%26 Jul →
ancient13–11-0.0419%21 Jul →
inferno11–130.0413%17 Jul →
ancient10–13-0.0224%17 Jul →
mirage13–50.0817%13 Jul →
dust213–7-0.0133%13 Jul →
mirage9–13-0.0418%28 Jun →
inferno13–60.0718%27 Jun →
dust213–50.0630%25 Jun →
mirage5–13-0.0418%25 Jun →
ancient7–13-0.0726%25 Jun →
overpass8–13-0.0318%24 Jun →
mirage13–90.0521%22 Jun →
dust213–110.0110%21 Jun →
ancient13–90.0718%21 Jun →
mirage13–80.0527%21 Jun →
inferno13–7-0.0316%21 Jun →
mirage11–13-0.069%19 Jun →
overpass3–13-0.0419%17 Jun →
mirage13–8-0.0017%16 Jun →
dust213–16-0.0416%16 Jun →
nuke13–100.0312%9 Jun →
mirage4–13-0.0630%9 Jun →
anubis1–13-0.0413%8 Jun →
nuke13–110.0311%8 Jun →
dust213–110.0824%7 Jun →
inferno8–130.0119%6 Jun →
ancient16–14-0.0515%3 Jun →
mirage8–13-0.0422%3 Jun →
mirage10–13-0.0020%2 Jun →
anubis0–13-0.1021%2 Jun →
ancient13–100.0030%2 Jun →
cache13–70.0422%30 May →
nuke13–20.0218%29 May →
mirage13–9-0.0017%29 May →
inferno11–13-0.0017%14 May →
nuke16–120.0220%14 May →
cache4–13-0.0432%6 May →
dust29–130.0513%6 May →
ancient11–13-0.0621%25 Apr →
mirage12–16-0.0411%25 Apr →
nuke6–13-0.0414%25 Apr →
ancient16–14-0.0217%24 Apr →
mirage9–130.0723%2 Apr →
mirage13–20.0619%2 Apr →
overpass13–100.0215%20 Mar →
mirage13–5-0.0420%20 Mar →
mirage10–13-0.019%19 Mar →
mirage13–9-0.0719%17 Mar →
ancient6–13-0.0716%15 Mar →
inferno13–4-0.0221%15 Mar →
anubis17–19-0.0325%13 Mar →
nuke13–60.0919%9 Mar →
inferno13–8-0.0117%5 Mar →
mirage16–13-0.0314%5 Mar →
mirage11–13-0.0311%26 Feb →
inferno13–100.0215%26 Feb →
dust212–160.0216%26 Feb →
mirage13–70.028%26 Feb →
mirage13–11-0.0115%23 Feb →
mirage13–30.0818%23 Feb →
mirage9–13-0.0513%20 Feb →
inferno13–11-0.028%20 Feb →
nuke13–10-0.0311%4 Feb →
dust213–8-0.0218%4 Feb →
mirage12–160.0018%3 Feb →
nuke13–40.0219%3 Feb →
inferno13–100.0020%1 Feb →
anubis5–13-0.1116%27 Jan →
anubis16–140.0513%24 Jan →
mirage7–130.0119%24 Jan →
ancient9–13-0.0423%23 Jan →
anubis13–70.0824%16 Jan →
mirage7–13-0.079%14 Jan →
dust210–130.0528%14 Jan →
dust211–13-0.0813%13 Jan →
anubis16–130.0319%12 Jan →
mirage15–15-0.0010%10 Jan →
dust210–130.0219%8 Jan →
inferno10–13-0.0313%19 Dec →
nuke16–14-0.0421%19 Dec →
ancient13–160.0016%11 Dec →
mirage13–110.0123%11 Dec →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

1,000 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.