nålaD

nålaD — CS2 Stats

SE76561198034869750[U:1:74604022]Steam profile ↗✓ No bans

1,879Tracked matches77%Win rate2020Tracked since
4,461Hours in CS30Hrs last 2 wks
CSDB Rating6.4 SolidSupport
Premier CS Rating20,236Top 50% of 204,316 CSDB-tracked playersPink band · top ~8.2% of ranked players (population est.)
CSDB Leaderboard#76788 of 251424 tracked
FaceitLevel 6 · 1,318 ELOTop 54.0% of ranked FACEIT players
Ladder ranks via Leetify

What changed since last observed

CSDB last observed this profile on 9 Oct 2026 (4 days ago). Ranks are recorded once per day this page is viewed.

No change since then. Play, then come back: the next observation lands here.

Rating over time

Premier CS Rating: 20,236 +1,728 18 Jun – 9 Oct · 13 days played
17,88720,783peak 20,78318 Jun9 Oct
20,905Peak Premier in tracked matches
1,318Highest Faceit ELO seen on CSDB
26Days played since 2026-06-10

Faceit ELO

  • At peak — 1,318
  • Next: Level 7 at 1,351 — 33 to go
  • Reached: Level 6 · Level 5 · Level 4 · Level 3

Premier CS Rating

  • 547 below peak (20,783)
  • +1,279 over 90 days
  • Next: Red band at 25,000 — 4,764 to go
  • Reached: Pink band · Purple band · Blue band · Light Blue band

Premier comes from this profile’s tracked match history, so it reaches back as far as those matches do.

Compare periods

Last 30 days vs previous 30

MetricLast 30Previous 30Change
Matches110——
Win rate60%——
K/D1.03——
Headshot %50%——

Measured 10 Sep 2026 → 13 Oct 2026; no observation near 60 days ago, so there is no previous window yet.

Differences between Valve's lifetime totals on the days CSDB observed this profile — every mode Valve counts, not only ranked. A window appears only when an observation sits within a few days of each end.

How this compares with the same rank

Median values for Level 6 among CSDB-tracked players (n=12,879), from Valve's own lifetime stats. Aim, positioning and utility scores are deliberately not benchmarked here — those are a third-party provider's derived metrics, which CSDB does not store.

MetricThis playerLevel 6 medianLevel 7 medianvs Level 7
Headshot rate46.8%44.8%45.7%above
Shot accuracy14.4%12.4%12.7%above
Kill/death ratio1.131.031.05above
Match win rate47.4%45.2%45.7%above

Across every metric we can compare, this profile already matches the typical Level 7 player. Rank still comes from winning matches — this is a performance comparison, not a prediction.

Share this profile

CSDB.GGnålaDFACEITLevel 6 · 1,318 ELOSTANDINGTop 54.0% of rankedPREMIER20,236 · Pink bandPEAK ELO1,318csdb.gg/stats

The image is a snapshot; the link keeps updating. Nothing here is published anywhere — it is generated in your browser when you click.

Performance scores

Aim63
Positioning51
Utility72

0–100 skill scores via Leetify.

Recent form

HOT57–41–2Last 10057%Win rateWWWWLWWWWW

Last 10 vs previous 10: +10pp win rate · +0.04 avg rating · −0.5pp headshot accuracy · +76ms reaction

Win rate +10pp across the last 10 against the 10 before — within the normal variation of a 10-match window (±20pp), so no real shift yet.

Last 5 · 10 · 20 matches

Last 5

  • 4–1 · 80% win rate
  • Avg rating -0.00
  • Avg headshot accuracy 14%
  • Avg reaction 595ms

Last 10

  • 9–1 · 90% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.02
  • Avg headshot accuracy 16%
  • Avg reaction 585ms

Last 20

  • 17–3 · 85% win rate
  • Avg rating 0.00
  • Avg headshot accuracy 16%
  • Avg reaction 547ms

Newest first, from the last 100 tracked matches. Each block is its own sample — one result moves a 5-match win rate by 20 points.

Player DNA

Primary style: Support — Utility contribution stands above the rest of this profile (+2.7 against its own average).

Aim6.3
Utility7.2
Positioning5.1
Opening Duels3.0
Clutch2.6

Style profile from tracked-match aggregates — how this player plays, not how good they are. Classification rules are deterministic and documented in code.

What this cannot see yet: which weapons you use — so CSDB cannot identify an AWPer, and no style here implies a rifle or a sniper. It also cannot see how often you take opening duels, only how often you win them, nor where you hold, so roles that depend on those (entry, lurk, anchor) are deliberately absent rather than guessed. All of it needs round-by-round demo data, which is the next thing being built.

Your pro match

Twistzz

Plays most like Twistzz 78% playstyle similarity

Most alike: utility contribution, opening-duel success.

Where you differ: lower aim profile.

Similarity of playstyle shape across shared dimensions — it says how you play, not that you play at their level. Full comparison →

Strengths & areas to improve

Areas to improve

Reaction time. 565ms from enemy-visible to first shot leaves fights decided before they start — warmup routines move this number more than anything else.

Generated by fixed rules over this profile's own numbers — no model, no guessing; silent when the sample is too small to support a claim.

CSDB Rating breakdown

Aim6.3
Positioning5.1
Utility7.2
Mechanics5.9
Opening Duels3.7
Win Impact10.0

Composite 6.4/10 (Solid), a weighted mean of the bars with a small opposition adjustment (×1.02 for this rank band). Formula versioned (v1) and documented in code.

Trends

Match rating-0.01−0.01
first ⅓ avg 0.01 → last ⅓ avg -0.01
Reaction time562ms−69ms
first ⅓ avg 631ms → last ⅓ avg 562ms
Headshot accuracy16.2%−2.2%
first ⅓ avg 18.4% → last ⅓ avg 16.2%

Rolling 5-match average across the last 100 tracked matches, oldest to newest. The delta compares the first third of the window with the last.

Personal bests

0.16Best match rating · 8–13 · shelter, 9 Sept →
40%Best headshot accuracy · 2–10 · alpine, 10 Jun →
406msFastest reaction time · 4–13 · cache, 18 Sept →
13–1Biggest win · nuke, 9 Oct →

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Highlights

8Longest win streak
W4Current streak
10–5In matches decided by ≤2 rounds
8Overtime games

Map breakdown

infernoBest map · 76% over 17cacheWeakest map · 27% over 15
MapGradePlayedRecordWin rateAvg rating
mirageA1810–856%-0.01
infernoS1713–476%0.01
cacheD154–1127%-0.02
dust2A138–562%-0.02
anubisS96–367%0.01
nukeS96–367%0.02
ancientC83–538%0.00
boulder—42–250%0.02
fachwerk—33–0100%0.01
shelter—21–150%0.12
train—11–0100%0.08
alpine—10–10%0.08

Across the last 100 tracked matches.

Lifetime stats

113,448Lifetime kills
1.13K/D · Top 50% of Level 6 players
5,081Matches
47.4%Match win rate · Top 50% of Level 6 players
46.8%Headshot % · Top 50% of Level 6 players
14.4%Shot accuracy · Top 50% of Level 6 players
13,147MVPs
2,373Hours (in match)
3,463Bombs planted
1,257Bombs defused

Most-used weapons

AK-4741,244
AWP5,158
P2503,358
FAMAS2,626
MAC-102,297

Lifetime map wins

10,760inferno
5,866nuke
4,784dust2
3,678train
1,611vertigo
695cbble
249lake
140stmarc

Lifetime totals via Steam — visible because this profile's game details are public. Spans CS:GO and CS2.

Faceit stats

Combat

187Matches
55%Win rate
1.06Avg K/D
85.8ADR
47%Headshot %

Clutches & streaks

33%1v1 clutch win
17%1v2 clutch win
8Longest win streak

Recent Faceit resultsLWWWW

MapMatchesWin rateAvg K/DAvg kills
Inferno1573%1.0116.3
Anubis1145%1.0315.7
Nuke1182%1.2618.1
Ancient875%1.2314.9
Mirage862%1.1817.3
Dust2475%0.9118.5
Train333%1.0113.0
Overpass10%0.7515.0

Faceit-match stats via the FACEIT Data API — a separate match pool from the sections above.

Skill profile

Aggregate performance across tracked matches — stats via Leetify. Percentile context against other CSDB-tracked players arrives as our own benchmark data accumulates.

15.2%Headshot accuracy
36.1%Accuracy (enemy spotted)
35.5%Spray accuracy
76.5%Counter-strafing
11.2°Preaim
565msReaction time
47.8%T opening success
42.0%CT opening success
0.62Enemies flashed / flash
12.7%Flash assists
10.70HE damage / grenade
14.42Flashes / match

Recommended for you

Spend your practice time on Cache

Map knowledge compounds faster than mechanics — lineups and callouts you learn once keep paying out every time the map comes up.

27% win rate across 15 tracked games — your weakest map with enough games to be worth reading into.

Cache callouts & strategy →

Recent matches

MapScoreRatingHS%Date
anubis19–15-0.0011%10 Oct →
dust213–40.0213%10 Oct →
nuke13–90.0317%10 Oct →
dust219–16-0.0410%10 Oct →
cache2–13-0.0120%9 Oct →
ancient13–20.0020%9 Oct →
nuke13–10.1424%9 Oct →
inferno13–110.0116%8 Oct →
mirage13–20.076%8 Oct →
anubis13–50.0119%5 Oct →
inferno13–60.0016%5 Oct →
mirage16–13-0.0211%5 Oct →
dust25–13-0.077%5 Oct →
mirage8–13-0.0919%4 Oct →
anubis13–11-0.0018%4 Oct →
anubis13–10-0.0220%4 Oct →
nuke13–11-0.0217%3 Oct →
mirage13–6-0.039%3 Oct →
cache13–110.0024%3 Oct →
mirage13–20.0420%3 Oct →
inferno13–80.028%3 Oct →
mirage13–70.0517%3 Oct →
inferno10–130.0212%3 Oct →
dust213–11-0.0418%2 Oct →
cache9–13-0.0611%2 Oct →
anubis8–13-0.0613%2 Oct →
inferno16–14-0.0017%2 Oct →
mirage5–13-0.1014%2 Oct →
cache13–90.0016%2 Oct →
inferno13–8-0.0120%30 Sept →
cache13–110.0733%30 Sept →
dust24–13-0.0623%29 Sept →
cache9–13-0.0417%29 Sept →
cache9–13-0.0121%29 Sept →
cache1–13-0.056%29 Sept →
dust28–130.0519%29 Sept →
mirage13–10.0424%29 Sept →
anubis13–70.0910%25 Sept →
mirage13–80.0116%25 Sept →
ancient15–150.0717%25 Sept →
ancient7–13-0.065%25 Sept →
dust26–13-0.0724%25 Sept →
dust213–7-0.0321%25 Sept →
inferno13–10-0.0117%25 Sept →
dust213–10-0.0215%25 Sept →
nuke6–13-0.0317%25 Sept →
mirage11–13-0.0212%21 Sept →
dust213–110.0425%21 Sept →
nuke13–50.0414%21 Sept →
inferno13–100.0816%19 Sept →
nuke13–40.0218%19 Sept →
ancient13–70.0322%19 Sept →
mirage13–60.0110%19 Sept →
dust216–120.0813%19 Sept →
dust26–13-0.0718%19 Sept →
dust213–7-0.0319%18 Sept →
anubis2–13-0.085%18 Sept →
anubis13–20.0617%18 Sept →
inferno4–13-0.0221%18 Sept →
cache4–13-0.0326%18 Sept →
mirage11–13-0.0112%17 Sept →
cache7–13-0.0223%17 Sept →
ancient2–13-0.0417%17 Sept →
inferno13–80.0323%17 Sept →
cache13–110.0130%10 Sept →
boulder13–80.0124%10 Sept →
shelter13–40.0820%10 Sept →
anubis4–130.0714%10 Sept →
fachwerk13–60.0324%10 Sept →
mirage2–13-0.0815%9 Sept →
inferno11–130.0620%9 Sept →
mirage6–13-0.0718%9 Sept →
cache8–13-0.0619%9 Sept →
ancient16–130.0820%9 Sept →
shelter8–130.1621%9 Sept →
boulder11–130.009%9 Sept →
train13–10.0813%8 Sept →
cache4–13-0.0216%8 Sept →
boulder9–13-0.0014%8 Sept →
fachwerk13–110.0122%8 Sept →
fachwerk13–5-0.0030%8 Sept →
mirage4–13-0.066%8 Sept →
boulder13–100.0818%8 Sept →
cache5–13-0.0314%8 Sept →
inferno13–8-0.0616%5 Sept →
inferno13–70.0917%5 Sept →
mirage13–100.039%5 Sept →
nuke8–130.1019%5 Sept →
inferno13–7-0.0513%3 Sept →
mirage6–13-0.0423%3 Sept →
inferno16–12-0.0014%3 Sept →
ancient11–13-0.0415%3 Sept →
inferno13–6-0.0338%3 Sept →
inferno12–12-0.0025%26 Aug →
nuke9–13-0.1018%25 Aug →
cache8–13-0.0710%19 Aug →
mirage13–4-0.0021%27 Jun →
nuke13–60.0218%18 Jun →
ancient7–13-0.0216%11 Jun →
alpine2–100.0840%10 Jun →

Match data via Leetify.

Recent teammates

Milestones

1,000 Matches
Compare this player with someone →Inventory value for this account →Where does this rating sit? Premier rank tiers →

This profile is built from public Steam data. If it is yours, you can remove it, or delete your CSDB account.